Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 9 - 11 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Men - Junior 9 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,25 SB
2 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,33 PR SB
3 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,06
4 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,49 SB
4 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,49
6 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,72
7 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,14
8 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,29
9 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,36 PR SB
10 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,63 SB
11 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,10
12 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,15 PR SB
13 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,52 SB
14 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,61 PR SB
15 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,89
16 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,23
17 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,39 SB
18 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,18 SB
19 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,31 SB
20 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,60 PR SB
21 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,93 PR SB
22 Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,00 SB
23 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,06 SB
24 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,14 PR SB
25 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,34
26 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,65 SB
27 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,71 PR SB
28 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,76 PR SB
29 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,89 PR SB
30 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,90 SB
31 Yurij KRESIK MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,03 SB
32 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,04 PR SB
33 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,13 PR SB
34 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,23
35 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,24
35 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,24
37 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,35 SB
38 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,51 SB
39 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,52 PR SB
40 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,74 PR SB
41 Kirill SOLOMATOV Кирилл Соломатов MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,91
42 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,16
43 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,29
44 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,23 PR SB
45 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,31 PR SB
46 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,33
47 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,37 SB
48 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,83
49 Anton KARPOV (1993) Антон Карпов MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,79
50 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,26
51 Maksim BOKOV Максим Боков MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,41 SB
52 Sergej MAKAROV Сергей Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,08 SB
53 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,55 PR SB
54 Oleg GARTUNG MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,19 PR SB
55 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,54
56 Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,30 PR SB
57 Sergej SERBIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,77 SB
58 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,23
59 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,25 SB
60 Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,56 PR SB
61 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,58 SB
62 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,60 PR SB
63 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,34 SB
64 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,54
65 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,30 SB
66 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,70 PR SB
67 Anatolij MIKHAILOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,23 PR SB
68 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,23 PR SB
69 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,01 SB
70 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,50 PR SB
71 Dmitrij GABUSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,57 PR SB
72 Vitalij KURLOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.27,63 SB
73 Kirill DOKUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.34,60 SB
DNS Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artemij SAVUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Vitalij PETROCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names