Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 9 - 11 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior 10 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA1 RUS RUS 38,22
2 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 38,35
3 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 38,67 PR SB
4 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,71 PR SB
5 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,81
6 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 38,83 PR SB
7 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 39,02 PR SB
8 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
9 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,07
10 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 39,33
11 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 39,35
12 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 39,48
12 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
14 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 39,49
15 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,58 SB
16 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59
17 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 39,61
18 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,97
19 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
20 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 40,22
21 Sergej MAKAROV Сергей Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 40,40
22 Maksim BOKOV Максим Боков MA1 RUS RUS 40,62
22 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
24 Zakhar IVANCHIK MB2 RUS RUS 40,66 SB
25 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 40,69
26 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,71
27 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,75
27 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 40,75 SB
29 Vitalij PETROCHENKO (1993) Виталий Петроченко MA1 RUS RUS 40,99
30 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 41,01
31 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MA1 RUS RUS 41,08
32 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,14 SB
33 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,36
34 Denis CHUDIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,92 PR SB
35 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 41,98
36 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 42,03
37 Denis FAJZRAKHMANOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,10 PR SB
38 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 42,23
39 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB2 RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
40 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 42,55
41 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS 43,48
42 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
43 Anatolij MIKHAILOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,27
44 Vitalij KURLOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,33
DNS Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Dmitrij BONDAREV Дмитрий Бондарев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names