Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior 12 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MA2 RUS RUS 37,69 PR SB
2 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MA1 RUS RUS 37,89 PR SB
3 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MA2 RUS RUS 38,17 PR SB
4 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MA1 RUS RUS 38,35 PR SB
5 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MA1 RUS RUS 38,53 PR SB
6 Evgenij STEPANOV Евгений Степанов MA2 RUS RUS 38,56 SB
7 Ilya ALYSHEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,64
7 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MC1 RUS RUS 38,64 PR SB
9 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 38,70
10 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,82
11 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,07
12 Pavel MOZGOLOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,16
13 Dmitrij ISUPOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 PR SB
14 Mark SYSOEV Марк Сысоев MB2 RUS RUS 39,43 PR SB
15 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,56 PR SB
16 Konstantin BALASHOV Константин Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 39,86 PR SB
17 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 39,97
18 Aleksej MONCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
19 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MA1 RUS RUS 40,29
20 Nikita IVANOV (1993) Никита Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 40,37 PR SB
21 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,45 PR SB
22 Anatolij KREMNEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,64
23 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MC1 RUS RUS 40,70 PR SB
24 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,84 SB
25 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,24
26 Pavel CHEPURNOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
27 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 41,35
28 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MB1 RUS RUS 41,53
29 Sergej LUNKIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,78
30 Mikhail MALASHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 42,63
31 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MB1 RUS RUS 43,39 SB
32 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,31
DNF Andrej AKIMOV (1994) Андрей Акимов MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr SINILO MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej PLATOV MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kirill SIVAEV MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Denis OPALEV MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Roman TYURIN MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names