Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

3000m Men - Junior 12 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel LYSYKH MA2 RUS RUS 4.03,05 PR SB
2 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MA2 RUS RUS 4.04,18 SB
3 Sergej FIRSOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.05,98 PR SB
4 Evgenij MARCHENKO Евгений Марченко MA2 RUS RUS 4.09,44 PR SB
5 Ignat KLINOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,39 PR SB
6 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,99 SB
7 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,09 PR SB
8 Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,01 SB
9 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,21 PR SB
10 Denis TOROPOV Денис Торопов MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,74
11 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,12
12 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,62
13 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,68
14 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,87 PR SB
15 Ilya ALYSHEV MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,52
16 Kirill SIVAEV MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,16 PR SB
17 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MA2 RUS RUS 4.20,84 PR SB
18 Denis PARKHOMOVICH MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,01 PR SB
19 Yaroslav LEUSHIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.21,04
20 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,76
21 Evgenij ZAVARZIN Евгений Заварзин MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,83 SB
22 Andrej AKIMOV (1994) Андрей Акимов MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,61 PR SB
23 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,04
24 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,00 PR SB
25 Dmitrij DUBINA MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,52 PR SB
26 Konstantin SAVINYKH Константин Савиных MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,88 PR SB
27 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,94
28 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,13 PR SB
29 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,21
30 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.27,49
31 Pavel CHEPURNOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.30,19 PR SB
32 Andrej DOLGIKH Андрей Долгих MA2 RUS RUS 4.30,91 SB
33 Aleksandr SINILO MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,44 PR SB
34 Mikhail MALASHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,57 PR SB
35 Pavel POSHEKHOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,38 SB
36 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,40 SB
37 Maksim PETROV (1995) Максим Петров MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,10 PR SB
38 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,91 PR SB
39 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,24 SB
40 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,65 PR SB
41 Aleksej MONCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS 4.36,76 SB
42 Leonid STREBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,98 PR SB
43 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,25 PR SB
44 Ramil ALIEV Рамиль Алиев MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,47 PR SB
45 Konstantin BALASHOV Константин Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 4.43,59
46 Aleksandr BELYKH (1995) Александр Белых MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,34 SB
47 Sergej LUNKIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,43 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Denis OPALEV MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names