Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Junior 13 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,67 PR SB
2 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,94 PR SB
3 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,48
4 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,60 SB
5 Evgenij STEPANOV Евгений Степанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,63 SB
6 Pavel LYSYKH MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,76 SB
7 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,86 PR SB
8 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,99 PR SB
9 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,02
10 Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,43 SB
11 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,60 PR SB
12 Ilya ALYSHEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,79 SB
13 Ignat KLINOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,16 SB
14 Kirill SIVAEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,32 PR SB
15 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,35 SB
16 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,73 PR SB
17 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,84 PR SB
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,15 PR SB
19 Evgenij MARCHENKO Евгений Марченко MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,33 PR SB
20 Andrej AKIMOV (1994) Андрей Акимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,58 PR SB
21 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,60 PR SB
22 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,70 PR SB
23 Mark SYSOEV Марк Сысоев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,90 PR SB
24 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,93 PR SB
25 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,51 PR SB
26 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,76
26 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,76 PR SB
28 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,85 SB
29 Konstantin BALASHOV Константин Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,88 PR SB
30 Denis TOROPOV Денис Торопов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,92 SB
31 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,95
32 Aleksej MONCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,97 PR SB
33 Pavel POSHEKHOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,37 SB
34 Konstantin SAVINYKH Константин Савиных MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,48 PR SB
35 Pavel CHEPURNOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,53 SB
36 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,80 PR SB
36 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,80 SB
38 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,81
39 Aleksandr SINILO MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,87 PR SB
40 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,24 PR SB
41 Anatolij KREMNEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,83
42 Ramil ALIEV Рамиль Алиев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,93 PR SB
43 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,94
44 Nikita IVANOV (1993) Никита Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,98 SB
45 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,09 SB
46 Andrej DOLGIKH Андрей Долгих MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,16 SB
47 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,17 PR SB
48 Mikhail MALASHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,04 PR SB
49 Stepan RAKITIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,36 PR SB
50 Sergej LUNKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,93 PR SB
51 Leonid STREBKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,03 SB
52 Andrej PLATOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,09 SB
53 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,67 PR SB
54 Maksim PETROV (1995) Максим Петров MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,16 SB
55 Aleksandr BELYKH (1995) Александр Белых MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,12 SB
DNS Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Dmitrij ISUPOV MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names