Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)3 - 4 December 2011 Source: pzls.pl

500m Men 4 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz AFTYKA MC2 POL POL 44,2
2 Łukasz MAZUREK MB2 POL POL 44,4
3 Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI MB2 POL POL 44,5
4 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MYA POL POL 44,6
5 Maciej WOŹNIAK MC1 POL POL 45,0
6 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MYA POL POL 45,6
7 Michał RADEK MC2 POL POL 46,2
8 Marcin BACHANEK MB1 POL POL 46,4
9 Mateusz KRÓL MB1 POL POL 47,0
10 Marcin MATYSIAK MYA POL POL 48,5
10 Jakub GOSK MC1 POL POL 48,5
12 Marek KANIA MYA POL POL 48,7
13 Adrian KALETA MC1 POL POL 49,0
14 Mateusz STRUPIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 49,1
15 Daniel SAWA MYB POL POL 49,5
15 Aleksander KUDYBA MC1 POL POL 49,5
17 Patryk DUDZIAK MC2 POL POL 49,8
18 Oliwier ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL 49,9
19 Mateusz KANIA MC1 POL POL 50,0
20 Damian SAWA MYB POL POL 50,5
21 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MYC POL POL 50,7
22 Konrad DĄBKOWSKI MYA POL POL 52,6
23 Piotr WAGNER MYA POL POL 52,7
24 Filip PŁOŃCZYK MC1 POL POL 52,9
25 Adam DYMKOWSKI MYA POL POL 53,0
26 Józef PODWAPIŃSKI MYA POL POL 54,3
27 Jakub KONIECZKI MYC POL POL 55,1
28 Damian ŻUREK MYB POL POL 55,3
29 Dawid POSADZKI MYB POL POL 55,5
30 Bartosz OSTAŁOWSKI MYA POL POL 55,7
30 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MYB POL POL 55,7
32 Arkadiusz MIKUŚ MC1 POL POL 56,1
33 Wasyl MARYCH MYA POL POL 57,0
34 Mateusz PARZYCH MYD POL POL 57,1
35 Patryk DZIWIŃSKI MC1 POL POL 57,5
36 Iwo BLUSZCZ MYB POL POL 58,0
37 Wiktor GRZYBEK MYC POL POL 58,2
37 Michał DZIUBIŃSKI MYA POL POL 58,2
39 Andrzej ŁUCZKOWSKI MYA POL POL 58,3
39 Piotr KOSTYSZAK MC1 POL POL 58,3
41 Jegor ZAJARNIUK MYA POL POL 58,4
42 Michał LOTARSKI MYA POL POL 59,2
43 Kacper FIKS MYB POL POL 59,4
44 Damian ADAMCZYK MYB POL POL 59,5
45 Paweł OSTROWSKI MYC POL POL 59,8
46 Marcin DĘBOWSKI MC1 POL POL 59,9
46 Mateusz KIEREŚ MC1 POL POL 59,9
48 Dominik KARASIEWICZ MYD POL POL 1.00,0
49 Arkadiusz KULA MYA POL POL 1.00,6
50 Patryk KACPEREK MYD POL POL 1.02,0
51 Artur PIRH MYA POL POL 1.02,2
52 Marcel GAWŁOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.03,3
53 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MYD POL POL 1.04,1
54 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MYD POL POL 1.04,2
55 Jakub ŚMIGIEL MYD POL POL 1.04,4
56 Jakub DYMKOWSKI MYD POL POL 1.05,2
56 Kamil RYBIŃSKI MYD POL POL 1.05,2
58 Kacper KULIK MYA POL POL 1.05,6
59 Piotr PTASZYŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.06,1
60 Adrian WOŹNIAK MYD POL POL 1.07,1
61 Jakub KURPIEWSKI MYE POL POL 1.07,3
62 Adam OSTASZ MB2 POL POL 1.09,2
63 Jakub BRZOSTOWICZ MYE POL POL 1.09,8
64 Łukasz LEONOWICZ MYE POL POL 1.11,8
65 Maksymilian LECZYCKI MYC POL POL 1.13,0
66 Jakub BORKOWSKI MYC POL POL 1.13,4
67 Dariusz MRÓZ MC2 POL POL 1.13,6
68 Igor MASALSKI MYE POL POL 1.14,2
69 Marcin SŁOWIK MYF POL POL 1.17,2
70 Jakub BURIAN M? POL POL 1.17,8
71 Dawid MORDARSKI MYA POL POL 1.19,6
72 Filip MALISZEWSKI MYF POL POL 1.26,2
73 Wiktor WULS MYE POL POL 1.26,4
74 Patryk MACIEJEWSKI MYE POL POL 1.29,3
75 Krzysztof PERKOWSKI MYE POL POL 1.33,0
DNS Marcin KASPRZYCKI MC1 POL POL DNS

Native Language Names