Regional Competition

Chelyabinsk (RUS)17 - 18 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B 17 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
2 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,81 PR SB
3 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
4 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 39,34 PR SB
5 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 39,75 PR SB
6 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS 39,84
7 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 39,86 PR SB
8 Zakhar IVANCHIK MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 PR SB
9 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,18 PR SB
10 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
11 Andrej MAKHALOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,51 PR SB
12 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
13 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MB1 RUS RUS 40,83 PR SB
14 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 40,90
15 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
16 Vladislav KRASNOZHON MB2 RUS RUS 41,32 SB
17 Dmitrij VLASOV (1995) Дмитрий Власов MB1 RUS RUS 41,37 PR SB
18 Anton SEMASHKO MB2 RUS RUS 41,48 PR SB
19 Denis BOSOVECZ MB2 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
20 Ivan BAJKOV Иван Байков MB2 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
21 Denis CHUDIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
22 Ivan PLOTNIKOV Иван Плотников MB1 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
23 Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,11 PR SB
24 Denis UTROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
25 Ivan TOPORKOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,33 SB
26 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 42,39
27 Aleksej CHAVRIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
28 Boris KOCHEROV MB1 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
29 Aleksandr STARCEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,82
30 Nikita VAGIN MB1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
31 Evgenij ROMANOV Евгений Романов MB2 RUS RUS 43,19 PR SB
32 Nikita ANOSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
33 Mikhail KOLYSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
34 Roman TYURIN MB1 RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
35 Oleg GARTUNG MB2 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
36 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MB1 RUS RUS 44,20 PR SB
37 Ivan VYBORNYKH MB2 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
38 Nikita TRUBIN MB1 RUS RUS 48,30 PR SB
39 Aleksej IGUMNOV MB1 RUS RUS 50,27 PR SB
40 Artur KIRIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.01,84 PR SB
DQ Maksim RYCHAGOV MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr SACHKOV MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor KUKARSKIKH MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Konstantin ANOSOV Константин Аносов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names