Northwest Regional Championship

Monchegorsk (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 41,04 TR
2 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MC2 RUS RUS 42,60
3 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MC1 RUS RUS 43,82 PR SB
4 Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MC2 RUS RUS 44,31 SB
5 Vladislav TISHHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 45,10 PR SB
6 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MC2 RUS RUS 45,23
7 Vyacheslav KOROLEV Вячеслав Королев MC2 RUS RUS 45,94
8 Gleb VISHNEV MC1 RUS RUS 45,95 SB
9 Andrej LEBEDEV (1997) Андрей Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 46,26
9 Dmitrij CHESHIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
11 Gleb KIRILLOV Глеб Кириллов MC2 RUS RUS 46,47
12 Maksim BOZHEDOMOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,07 PR SB
13 Evgenij SUSLOV Евгений Суслов MC2 RUS RUS 47,12
14 Artem GOLOVKIN MC1 RUS RUS 48,31 PR SB
15 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MC2 RUS RUS 48,51
16 Andrej PERSIYANOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,60
17 Evgenij VINOGRADOV Евгений Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 48,67
18 Nikolaj KRASIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,92
19 Daniil BARASHKOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,02 SB
20 Aleksej NEKIPELOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,22
21 Andrej EZICHEV MC1 RUS RUS 49,60 SB
22 Maksim VEDENEEV MC2 RUS RUS 49,73 PR SB
23 Emil MAMEDOV Емил Мамедов MC2 RUS RUS 51,20
24 Ilya TARASEVICH MC1 RUS RUS 52,09 SB
25 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MYC RUS RUS 52,11 PR SB
26 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MYB RUS RUS 52,90 PR SB
27 Aleksandr PRIPUTNEV MC1 RUS RUS 54,29 PR SB
28 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1996) Александр Шерстнев MC2 RUS RUS 54,64 SB
29 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MYB RUS RUS 55,17
30 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MYC RUS RUS 55,19
31 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MYB RUS RUS 55,78 SB
32 Egor IGNATEV Егор Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 56,97 PR SB
33 Nikita CHEREPANOV (1997) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 58,68 PR SB
34 Ivan DVOJNISHNIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 59,42 PR SB
35 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,41 SB
36 Andrej VELIEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,67 SB
37 Evgenij DEMENTEV Евгений Дементев MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,02 PR SB
38 Daniil ZAGUMENNOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,48 PR SB
39 Kirill KONSTANTINOV Кирилл Константинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.15,42
DNF Pavel GANOV MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandr BABAYAN MYA RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names