Tsjeljabinsk Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 3 - 4 January 2012 Source: K. Borgström/A. Bogdanov

500m Ladies 3 January 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LB1 RUS RUS 45,61
2 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 45,70
3 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LB2 RUS RUS 46,97
4 Diana SAFEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,36
5 Elena ZAVARUKHINA LA1 RUS RUS 47,42 SB
6 Aleksandra GRABOVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 47,47
7 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LB1 RUS RUS 47,65
8 Anastasiya BUTORINA LB1 RUS RUS 47,68
9 Yuliya KIREEVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,72
10 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LC2 RUS RUS 47,90
11 Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 47,94
12 Alena NIKIFOROVA Алена Никифорова LA1 RUS RUS 48,47
13 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,62
14 Yuliya PADERINA LC2 RUS RUS 48,76
15 Elena VYGOLOVA LA2 RUS RUS 48,82 SB
16 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 48,85
17 Elena KAZANCEVA (1995) Елена Казанцева LB1 RUS RUS 48,97
18 Marina ISMAGILOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,25
19 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (1996) Анастасия Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 49,37
20 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 49,58
21 Marina POSKREBYSHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,60 PR SB
22 Liliya KHASANOVA Лилия Хасанова LB1 RUS RUS 49,65
22 Ekaterina AGARKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,65
24 Anastasiya USHAKOVA Анастасия Ушакова LA1 RUS RUS 49,78 SB
25 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LC2 RUS RUS 49,79
26 Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LYB RUS RUS 50,61
27 Yana OLYANYUK LC2 RUS RUS 50,65
28 Mariya TARASOVA LYA RUS RUS 51,33
29 Ekaterina AKHALAYA LB1 RUS RUS 51,51
30 Olga NOVIKOVA Ольга Новикова LC2 RUS RUS 51,56
31 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LC1 RUS RUS 51,62
32 Ekaterina TELMINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,82
33 Irina PODKORYTOVA Ирина Подкорытова LC1 RUS RUS 52,03 PR SB
34 Alena ZHITKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 52,07 SB
35 Viktoriya SMIRNOVA (1997) Виктория Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 52,55 PR SB
36 Galina PESTOVA LC2 RUS RUS 53,04 PR SB
37 Darya EGRASHINA L? RUS RUS 54,34 PR SB
38 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LC1 RUS RUS 54,37 PR SB
39 Violetta ZHABATINSKAYA L? RUS RUS 54,65 PR SB
40 Tatyana ANDREEVA (1) Татьяна Андреева L? RUS RUS 55,51 PR SB
41 Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 55,55
42 Anna GRUZINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 55,65 PR SB
43 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LYA RUS RUS 56,11
44 Mariya EFIMENKO LC1 RUS RUS 57,44
45 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (1997) Александра Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 59,41 PR SB
46 Mariya LISOVECZ L? RUS RUS 59,69 PR SB
47 Sofiya LEKOMCEVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.06,60
48 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.17,22
DQ Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names