Tsjeljabinsk Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 3 - 4 January 2012 Source: K. Borgström/A. Bogdanov

500m Men 3 January 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 38,19
2 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 39,65
3 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS 39,76
4 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 40,04
5 Aleksandr TYURIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,20
6 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 40,37
7 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 40,45
8 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,52
9 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,58
10 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN3 RUS RUS 40,86
11 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 40,98
12 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB1 RUS RUS 41,45
13 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,64
14 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 42,00
15 Andrej MAKHALOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,01
16 Roman MUKHORYANOV Роман Мухорянов MC2 RUS RUS 42,09
17 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN1 RUS RUS 42,27 SB
18 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,47
19 Aleksandr ORESHKIN Александр Орешкин MSA RUS RUS 42,51 SB
20 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,72
21 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MYA RUS RUS 42,76
22 Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,81
23 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MB1 RUS RUS 42,89
24 Maksim PETRENKO (1979) Максим Петренко M30 RUS RUS 43,01 SB
25 Denis CHUDIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,04
26 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 43,17
27 Mikhail ORDOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,18 SB
28 Nikita MALGIN MSA RUS RUS 43,25 SB
29 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MC2 RUS RUS 43,33
30 Ivan PLOTNIKOV Иван Плотников MB1 RUS RUS 43,41
31 Aleksej CHAVRIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,47
32 Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
33 Nikita VAGIN MB1 RUS RUS 43,64
34 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 43,71
35 Evgenij ROMANOV Евгений Романов MB2 RUS RUS 44,61
36 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,68
37 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MC2 RUS RUS 45,76
38 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MC2 RUS RUS 45,97
39 Mikhail ROTAR MC2 RUS RUS 46,02
40 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MB2 RUS RUS 46,16
41 Roman TYURIN MB1 RUS RUS 46,17
42 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MC2 RUS RUS 46,62
43 Artem KAZAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,88 PR SB
44 Aleksandr SACHKOV MB2 RUS RUS 47,99 SB
45 Aleksej SHESTAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
46 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MC1 RUS RUS 49,23 SB
47 Sergej MIRONOV (1997) Сергей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 49,25 SB
48 Aleksandr KOCHEV MC1 RUS RUS 50,49 PR SB
49 Nikolaj BARANOV (1997) Николай Баранов MC1 RUS RUS 50,53 PR SB
50 Artem TRIFONOV Артем Трифонов MC2 RUS RUS 50,94 PR SB
51 Konstantin PRASOLOV Константин Прасолов M? RUS RUS 51,14 PR SB
52 Evgenij BOGACHEV Евгений Богачев M? RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
53 Pavel BUYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 51,58
54 Ivan ALEMASOV M? RUS RUS 53,10 PR SB
55 Egor KUZMINYKH Егор Кузминых M? RUS RUS 54,03 PR SB
56 Savva BAEV Савва Баев MC1 RUS RUS 54,15 PR SB
57 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 54,17
58 Fedor BARMIN MC1 RUS RUS 57,39 PR SB
59 Sergej DUBOVIKOV M? RUS RUS 59,05 PR SB
60 Nikita OVSHAK M? RUS RUS 1.00,17 PR SB
61 Pavel ARAPOV M? RUS RUS 1.03,72 PR SB
62 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names