Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 11 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Out of Competition 11 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 40,56
2 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 42,11
3 Stanislav DROBIN MYA RUS RUS 47,26
4 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MYA RUS RUS 47,27
5 Viktor SUNDUKOV MB2 RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
6 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MYA RUS RUS 49,32
7 Daniil POPOV (1999) Даниил Попов MYB RUS RUS 49,54 PR SB
8 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MYA RUS RUS 49,87
9 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MYA RUS RUS 49,92 PR SB
10 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MYA RUS RUS 50,33 PR SB
11 Aleksandr PRIPUTNEV MC1 RUS RUS 50,76 PR SB
12 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MYC RUS RUS 50,81
13 Aleksandr MILENIN MYA RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
14 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MYA RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB
15 Dmitrij SOKOLOV (1998) Дмитрий Соколов MYA RUS RUS 51,73 PR SB
16 Ivan AVERYANOV MYA RUS RUS 51,81 PR SB
17 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MYB RUS RUS 51,84 PR SB
18 Georgij ZHUKOV Георгий Жуков MYC RUS RUS 52,05 PR SB
19 Egor IGNATEV Егор Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 52,15 PR SB
20 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYC RUS RUS 52,72 PR SB
21 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MYC RUS RUS 53,20 PR SB
22 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MYC RUS RUS 53,64
23 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MYB RUS RUS 53,73 PR SB
24 Nikita CHEREPANOV (1997) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 54,72 PR SB
25 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MYB RUS RUS 56,36 PR SB
26 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MYD RUS RUS 59,45 PR SB
27 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MYC RUS RUS 1.00,21 PR SB
28 Ilya STEPANOV Илья Степанов MYC RUS RUS 1.00,98 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ZAMOSHNIKOV MYB RUS RUS 1.02,11 PR SB
30 Anton SEMENOV (2002) Антон Семенов MYD RUS RUS 1.02,79 PR SB
31 Vladislav ZADORIN MYB RUS RUS 1.03,18 PR SB
32 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 1.05,10 PR SB
33 Egor EGOROV (2000) Егор Егоров MYB RUS RUS 1.06,42 PR SB
34 Denis PLOTNIKOV Денис Плотников MYA RUS RUS 1.07,41 PR SB
35 Daniil ZAGUMENNOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,69 PR SB
36 Anton NEFYODOV Антон Нефёдев MYC RUS RUS 1.07,79 PR SB
37 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MYC RUS RUS 1.08,96 PR SB
38 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MYB RUS RUS 1.09,74 SB
39 Aleksej ALDASHKIN MYC RUS RUS 1.10,82 PR SB
40 Nikita MONAKOV Никита Монаков MYC RUS RUS 1.12,11 PR SB
41 Artem ILIN (1999) Артем Ильин MYA RUS RUS 1.13,18 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KURNOSOV Александр Курносов MYB RUS RUS 1.16,48 PR SB
43 Artem KRASAVIN Артем Красавин MYC RUS RUS 1.18,33 PR SB
DQ Sergej KLEJMENOV MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MYC RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MYC RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names