Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 11 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Out of Competition 11 February 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,57 PR SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,23
3 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,29 PR SB
4 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,12
5 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MYA RUS RUS 1.39,45 PR SB
6 Stanislav DROBIN MYA RUS RUS 1.39,91
7 Daniil POPOV (1999) Даниил Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.40,51 PR SB
8 Viktor SUNDUKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.41,18 PR SB
9 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MYA RUS RUS 1.42,75 PR SB
10 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MYC RUS RUS 1.42,87 PR SB
11 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MYA RUS RUS 1.44,88 PR SB
12 Aleksandr PRIPUTNEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,64 PR SB
13 Ivan AVERYANOV MYA RUS RUS 1.46,86 PR SB
14 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MYA RUS RUS 1.46,89 PR SB
15 Aleksandr MILENIN MYA RUS RUS 1.47,19 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYC RUS RUS 1.49,34 PR SB
17 Dmitrij SOKOLOV (1998) Дмитрий Соколов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,13 PR SB
18 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MYC RUS RUS 1.50,89 PR SB
19 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MYB RUS RUS 1.51,40 PR SB
20 Vladislav ZADORIN MYB RUS RUS 1.52,82 PR SB
21 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MYB RUS RUS 1.55,37 PR SB
22 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MYB RUS RUS 1.58,79 PR SB
23 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MYC RUS RUS 2.02,86 PR SB
24 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MYC RUS RUS 2.07,43 PR SB
25 Denis PLOTNIKOV Денис Плотников MYA RUS RUS 2.13,69 PR SB
26 Dmitrij ZAMOSHNIKOV MYB RUS RUS 2.14,00 PR SB
27 Artem KRASAVIN Артем Красавин MYC RUS RUS 2.17,05 PR SB
28 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MYB RUS RUS 2.18,05 PR SB
29 Artem ILIN (1999) Артем Ильин MYA RUS RUS 2.18,97 PR SB
30 Sergej KLEJMENOV MYB RUS RUS 2.20,06 PR SB
31 Egor EGOROV (2000) Егор Егоров MYB RUS RUS 2.21,69 PR SB
32 Anton NEFYODOV Антон Нефёдев MYC RUS RUS 2.22,81 PR SB
33 Aleksej ALDASHKIN MYC RUS RUS 2.24,58 PR SB
34 Nikita CHEREPANOV (1997) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,99
35 Ilya STEPANOV Илья Степанов MYC RUS RUS 2.28,90 PR SB
36 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 2.31,21 PR SB
37 Daniil ZAGUMENNOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,24
38 Nikita MONAKOV Никита Монаков MYC RUS RUS 2.34,88 PR SB
39 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MYC RUS RUS 2.37,62 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KURNOSOV Александр Курносов MYB RUS RUS 2.58,06 PR SB
DQ Egor IGNATEV Егор Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names