Winter Universiade 2012

Chelyabinsk 24 - 26 March 2012 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Men 25 March 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor NEFEDEV MSA IAR IAR 1.49,81
2 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.50,10
3 Aleksandr KAZELIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.51,30
4 Yaroslav VIKULIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.51,89
5 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) MA2 IAR IAR 1.52,13
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV MN4 IAR IAR 1.52,19
7 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN4 IAR IAR 1.52,41
8 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MN1 IAR IAR 1.52,47
9 Denis BUTAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.52,71
10 Aleksej BELYAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.52,85
11 Anton KASHIN (1985) MSA IAR IAR 1.53,17
12 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) MN1 IAR IAR 1.53,54
13 Andrej PANOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,37
14 Daniil LYAKH MN3 IAR IAR 1.54,45
15 Konstantin OGIBALOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.54,85
16 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA IAR IAR 1.55,15
17 Ivan BASHKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.55,75
18 Filipp BALABANOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.55,97
19 Kirill BYKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,98
20 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 IAR IAR 1.56,30
21 Aleksandr LOSKUTOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.56,55
22 Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) MA2 IAR IAR 1.57,35
23 Sergej KOSHEL MSA IAR IAR 1.57,90
24 Evgenij STEPANOV (1992) MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,25
25 Roman MURSALIMOV MSA IAR IAR 1.58,31
26 Sergej FIRSOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,33
27 Danila SEMERIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,43
28 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,93
29 Artem ZHARIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,96
30 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,03
31 Yurij URZHUMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,33
32 Denis TOROPOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,45
33 Maksim OVCHINNIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.59,50
34 Anton ZHURAVLEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.00,27
35 Daniil BYKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.00,44
36 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 2.00,69
37 Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ MA2 IAR IAR 2.00,71
38 Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,74
39 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV MN3 IAR IAR 2.00,78
40 Kirill SIVAEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,91
41 Andrej TURUBANOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.01,68
42 Aleksej ZUJKOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.02,29
43 Evgenij MARCHENKO MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,73
44 Aleksandr ANDREEV (1991) MN1 IAR IAR 2.03,99
45 Denis CHERDANCEV MN2 IAR IAR 2.04,80
46 Andrej DEMIDOV MN1 IAR IAR 2.04,88
47 Aleksej KOROLEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.06,29
48 Pavel CHEPURNOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.06,44
49 Igor KOLOTOV MN1 IAR IAR 2.09,14
50 Pavel MALENKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.10,92
51 Leonid STREBKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,41
52 Marcel AKHMECZANOV MN3 IAR IAR 2.19,68
DQ Danil SINITSYN MN3 IAR IAR DQ

Native Language Names