Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 October 2012 Source: www.russkating.ru/K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior 12 October 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MA2 RUS RUS 37,45 PR SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 37,50 PR SB
3 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MA2 RUS RUS 37,57
4 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB1 RUS RUS 37,62 PR SB
5 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MA2 RUS RUS 37,79 SB
6 Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MA2 RUS RUS 37,84 SB
7 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MB2 BLR BLR 37,98 SB
8 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 38,09 SB
9 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MB2 RUS RUS 38,14
10 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,56 PR SB
11 Kirill ALEKSANDROV Кирилл Александров MA2 RUS RUS 38,60 SB
12 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB2 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
13 Kirill SIVAEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,71 PR SB
14 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,72 SB
15 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,73 SB
16 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA1 RUS RUS 38,76 SB
17 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MC2 RUS RUS 38,92 SB
18 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB1 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
19 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA1 RUS RUS 39,16 SB
20 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB1 RUS RUS 39,24 PR SB
21 Kirill DOKUKIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
22 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA1 RUS RUS 39,30 SB
23 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA2 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
24 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB2 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
25 Dmitrij BONDAREV Дмитрий Бондарев MA2 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
25 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MA2 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
27 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 39,69 PR SB
28 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
29 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB1 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
30 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
31 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,18 SB
32 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MB1 RUS RUS 40,20 PR SB
33 Denis TOROPOV Денис Торопов MA2 RUS RUS 40,24 SB
34 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 40,33 PR SB
35 Mark SYSOEV Марк Сысоев MA1 RUS RUS 40,39 SB
36 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MB1 RUS RUS 40,50 PR SB
37 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,55 SB
38 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MA2 RUS RUS 40,74 SB
39 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,78 SB
40 Pavel POSHEKHOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
41 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MB2 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
42 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
43 Ramil ALIEV Рамиль Алиев MB2 RUS RUS 41,17 SB
44 Ilya KRYSOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
45 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,54 SB
46 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MA2 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
47 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 42,20 SB
48 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MB2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
48 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MB1 BLR BLR 42,30 SB
50 Andrej PLATOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
51 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
52 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA1 RUS RUS 42,80
53 Maksim PETROV (1995) Максим Петров MB2 RUS RUS 42,91 SB
54 Andrej BURLAKOV Андрей Бурлаков MA1 RUS RUS 43,14 SB
55 Evgenij GALINSKIJ Евгений Галинский MB2 BLR BLR 44,11
56 Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH Александр Войнолович MA2 RUS RUS 1.06,09 SB
57 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA1 RUS RUS 1.06,25
DQ Pavel MOZGOLOV MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names