Chelyabinsk City Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 18 March 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 18 March 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOZINA LA1 RUS RUS 42,54
2 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
3 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 42,80
4 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 43,20
5 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 43,31
6 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LB1 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
7 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LC1 RUS RUS 43,50
8 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LC1 RUS RUS 43,58
9 Anastasiya BUTORINA LB1 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
10 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 43,62 SB
11 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LB1 RUS RUS 43,75 SB
12 Elena BAKIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,27 SB
13 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LA1 RUS RUS 44,40
14 Diana SAFEEVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,52
15 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LC2 RUS RUS 44,58
16 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LC2 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
17 Viktoriya PRAZDNICHNYKH LB1 RUS RUS 44,89 PR SB
18 Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 45,22
19 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LC2 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
20 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) Алена Кривоногова LC2 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
21 Ekaterina FILATOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
22 Irina TARASOVA LA2 RUS RUS 46,20
23 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 46,28
24 Yuliya PADERINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,30
25 Irina USMANOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,35
26 Elena SAZHINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,37
27 Liliya KHASANOVA Лилия Хасанова LB1 RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
28 Marina ISMAGILOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,58
29 Anastasiya USHAKOVA Анастасия Ушакова LA1 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
30 Dina DUSMUKHAMETOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,76 PR SB
31 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 46,80 SB
32 Mariya VARDYGA LB1 RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
33 Yuliya KIREEVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,00
34 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L30 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
35 Regina YAMINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,19
36 Ekaterina AKHALAYA LB1 RUS RUS 47,20 PR SB
37 Alena BOLTACHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 47,50 PR SB
38 Elena MELNIKOVA Елена Мельникова LB2 RUS RUS 47,59 PR SB
39 Ekaterina AGARKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,80 SB
40 Marina POSKREBYSHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
41 Ekaterina USHAKOVA Екатерина Ушакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,84
42 Alena KOLESNIK Алена Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
43 Alena ZHITKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,30 SB
44 Ekaterina TELMINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
45 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LC1 RUS RUS 48,70 PR SB
46 Olga NOVIKOVA Ольга Новикова LC2 RUS RUS 48,84
47 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LYA RUS RUS 48,92
48 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LC1 RUS RUS 49,05 PR SB
49 Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LC2 RUS RUS 49,10 SB
50 Darya PRUDNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,63
51 Viktoriya SMIRNOVA (1997) Виктория Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 49,70
52 Galina PESTOVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,10 SB
53 Ekaterina GUSKOVA LYA RUS RUS 50,32
54 Mariya EFIMENKO LC1 RUS RUS 51,19 PR SB
55 Anna GRUZINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,70 PR SB
56 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LYA RUS RUS 52,00
57 Violetta ZHABATINSKAYA L? RUS RUS 52,16 PR SB
58 Aleksandra CHUDNAYA LC1 RUS RUS 53,15 PR SB
DNS Elena VYGOLOVA LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yana GREKU Яна Греку LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya BABENKOVA Мария Бабенкова LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Darya EGRASHINA L? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Tatyana ANDREEVA (1) Татьяна Андреева L? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names