Chelyabinsk City Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 18 March 2012 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 18 March 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN1 RUS RUS 36,77 PR SB
2 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS 37,77 PR SB
3 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 37,90 PR SB
4 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 38,00 PR SB
5 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 38,03 PR SB
6 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 38,07 SB
7 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,23 PR SB
8 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN1 RUS RUS 38,33
9 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 38,37 PR SB
10 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
10 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 38,63
12 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 38,73 PR SB
13 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 38,88
14 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS 38,98 PR SB
15 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,99 PR SB
16 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,16
17 Zakhar IVANCHIK MB2 RUS RUS 39,39 PR SB
18 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,41
19 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN3 RUS RUS 39,43
20 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,51
21 Aleksandr TYURIN MN3 RUS RUS 39,53
21 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 39,53 SB
23 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MB1 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
24 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
25 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,98
26 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MN3 RUS RUS 40,20
26 Maksim PETRENKO (1979) Максим Петренко M30 RUS RUS 40,20 SB
28 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN1 RUS RUS 40,30
29 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 40,31
30 Andrej MAKHALOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,38
31 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 40,45
32 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MA2 RUS RUS 40,54
33 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 40,61
34 Artem SIKORSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 40,65 SB
35 Aleksandr ORESHKIN Александр Орешкин MSA RUS RUS 40,66 SB
36 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MB1 RUS RUS 40,69
37 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 40,72
38 Maksim RYCHAGOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
39 Evgenij YURIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 40,85 SB
40 Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
41 Evgenij ROMANOV Евгений Романов MB2 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
42 Denis UTROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,90 PR SB
43 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MC1 RUS RUS 41,05 SB
44 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 41,18 SB
45 Ivan PLOTNIKOV Иван Плотников MB1 RUS RUS 41,62
46 Igor TANAEV MA2 RUS RUS 41,79 SB
47 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MC2 RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
48 Vadim SHHERBAKOV Вадим Щербаков M? RUS RUS 42,10 PR SB
49 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MC2 RUS RUS 42,14 PR SB
50 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MC2 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
51 Mikhail KOLYSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,44
52 Nikita VAGIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,47
53 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
54 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MC2 RUS RUS 42,84
55 Zakhar YUGOV Захар Югов MC2 RUS RUS 43,04
56 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MC2 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
57 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MB2 RUS RUS 43,25 PR SB
58 Mikhail ROTAR MC2 RUS RUS 43,34 PR SB
59 Maksim KNUTAREV MC2 RUS RUS 43,81
60 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MB1 RUS RUS 44,02 SB
61 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MC1 RUS RUS 44,19 PR SB
62 Vladimir ISAEV Владимир Исаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
63 Nikolaj BARANOV (1997) Николай Баранов MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 SB
64 Andrej DENEZHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,00
65 Roman KARIMOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
66 Pavel BUYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,21
67 Ivan LUKIN Иван Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 46,80 SB
68 Danila PAVLOV (1) Данила Павлов M? RUS RUS 47,18
69 Egor KUZMINYKH Егор Кузминых M? RUS RUS 47,54 PR SB
70 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MC1 RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
71 Maksim KAZANCEV (2) Максим Казанцев M? RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
72 Aleksej ZAKHARCEV MC1 RUS RUS 48,33 PR SB
73 Danil KUZNECZOV (1997) Данил Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 48,60
74 Aleksej GURYANOV M? RUS RUS 49,65 PR SB
75 Nikita KOSTROV MC2 RUS RUS 50,12
76 Maksim YURTAEV Максим Юртаев M? RUS RUS 50,72 PR SB
77 Aleksandr MOREV MC1 RUS RUS 51,43
78 Eduard MAINGARDT MC1 RUS RUS 52,85 SB
79 Nikita SHARIPOV Никита Шарипов MC1 RUS RUS 53,28
DNS Mikhail ORDOV MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita ANOSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej FILATEV MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem TRIFONOV Артем Трифонов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names