Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 - 9 November 2012 Source: A. Rudik - icechel.ru

500m Men 7 November 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,42
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN2 RUS RUS 36,66
3 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 36,70
4 Andrej PRISTALOV MN4 RUS RUS 36,86
5 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 36,98
6 Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 37,12
7 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,13 SB
8 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,17
9 Daniil GUBKIN MSA RUS RUS 37,30
10 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN2 RUS RUS 37,40 SB
11 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MN3 RUS RUS 37,44 SB
12 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 37,47
13 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MN1 RUS RUS 37,68 PR SB
14 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 37,86
15 Aleksej BELYAKOV Алексей Беляков MN3 RUS RUS 37,91 SB
16 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN1 RUS RUS 37,92 PR SB
17 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 37,94
18 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 37,98
19 Daniil LYAKH MN4 RUS RUS 38,04 PR SB
20 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 38,11
21 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN2 RUS RUS 38,20 PR SB
22 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 38,37 SB
23 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN2 RUS RUS 38,39
24 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MN4 RUS RUS 38,43
25 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 38,50
26 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN1 RUS RUS 38,51
27 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN2 RUS RUS 38,67 SB
28 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 38,75
29 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 38,95
30 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN3 RUS RUS 38,96 SB
31 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN4 RUS RUS 39,28 PR SB
32 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN1 RUS RUS 39,44
33 Ivan SHENER MN3 RUS RUS 39,46
34 Renat GARIFULLIN MN4 RUS RUS 39,58
35 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN2 RUS RUS 39,80 PR SB
36 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN2 RUS RUS 39,82
37 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MN1 RUS RUS 39,90
38 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 40,01
38 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN1 RUS RUS 40,01 PR SB
40 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN3 RUS RUS 40,23
41 Yaroslav LEBEDEV Ярослав Лебедев MN2 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
42 Igor KOLOTOV MN2 RUS RUS 40,64 SB
43 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN1 RUS RUS 40,75
44 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN3 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
45 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 40,84 SB
46 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 40,93
47 Dmitrij PRYADKIN MN1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
DQ Aleksej ROGALEV M30 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names