Regional Championships / L. P. Skoblikovoj Prize

Chelyabinsk 15 - 16 December 2012 Source: um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior B 16 December 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.24,45 PR SB
2 Darya VORONINA (1996) LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,27 PR SB
3 Ulyana KUDLENKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,31 PR SB
4 Anastasiya BUTORINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,85 PR SB
5 Evgeniya GATAULOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,18
6 Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,54 SB
7 Lidiya IZMAJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,93 PR SB
8 Diana SAFEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,56 SB
9 Vasilisa FETISOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,67 SB
10 Yuliya CHAJKA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,84 PR SB
11 Regina YAMINOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,71 SB
12 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (1996) LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,77 PR SB
13 Mariya VARDYGA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,50 PR SB
14 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,60 SB
14 Elena KAZANCEVA (1995) LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,60 SB
16 Liza IZMAJLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,79 PR SB
17 Liliya KHASANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,20 PR SB
18 Olga KOSTYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,47 SB
19 Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,79 SB
20 Ekaterina FILATOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,38 PR SB
21 Olga NOVIKOVA (1997) LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,46 PR SB
22 Ekaterina AKHALAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,38 SB
23 Valeriya KNYAZEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,78 PR SB
24 Yuliya KIREEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,97 SB
25 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,05 SB
26 Ekaterina AGARKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,41 PR SB
26 Darya VOROSHILOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,41 PR SB
28 Ekaterina RASSKAZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,83 SB
29 Elizaveta KOLESNIK LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,15 PR SB
30 Kseniya KONOKHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,80 PR SB
31 Elena SAZHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,92 SB
32 Viktoriya KORMAN LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,62 SB
33 Ekaterina USHAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,70 SB
34 Ekaterina TELMINOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,73 PR SB
35 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (1997) LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,83
36 Yana ZAJNULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,24 PR SB
37 Galina PESTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,43
38 Kseniya TALDYKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,18 PR SB
DQ Anna MUKHACHEVA LB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names