Dynamo Open Championship (Isakova Memorial)

Kirov (RUS) 3 March 2012 Source: E. Troegubov

500m Women 3 March 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LB1 RUS RUS 44,57
2 Aleksandra FILIPAS LN2 RUS RUS 44,72
3 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LC1 RUS RUS 45,99
4 Alisa OSETROVA Алиса Осетрова LN2 RUS RUS 46,01
5 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LB2 RUS RUS 46,35
6 Anna TARASOVA LN2 RUS RUS 47,52
7 Elizaveta SHITOVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,15
8 Olga RYAZANOVA Ольга Рязанова LN1 RUS RUS 48,88
9 Violetta GLADKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 49,62
10 Alisa USTYUZHANINA LC1 RUS RUS 49,87
11 Kseniya SUETINA LA1 RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
12 Yana BYRKANOVA Яна Бырканова LC1 RUS RUS 50,12
13 Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA Ирина Хохрякова LN1 RUS RUS 50,41
14 Anastasiya REPINA Анастасия Репина LC1 RUS RUS 51,41 PR SB
15 Alla GUSHHINA LC2 RUS RUS 52,63 PR SB
16 Olga SAPEGINA L? RUS RUS 52,82
17 Elena DEVETYAROVA LC1 RUS RUS 52,85
18 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LYA RUS RUS 53,01
19 Tatyana KAIPECZKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 53,41
20 Viktoriya GOLOVIZNINA LYA RUS RUS 54,06
21 Anna VLADYKINA Анна Владыкина LB2 RUS RUS 54,09 SB
22 Mariya BYRKANOVA Мария Бырканова LC1 RUS RUS 54,30
23 Veronika SIMONOVA Вероника Симонова LYA RUS RUS 55,05
24 Vlada VOLOTOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 56,04
25 Viktoriya KSTENINA LC2 RUS RUS 56,37 PR SB
26 Alina PISHHIK Алина Пищик LC1 RUS RUS 56,85 PR SB
27 Valeriya KONONOVA Валерия Кононова LYB RUS RUS 57,44
28 Mariya KOZLOVA LYA RUS RUS 58,19 PR SB
29 Kseniya NIKIFOROVA Ксения Никифорова LB2 RUS RUS 58,24
30 Anastasiya BANNIKOVA Анастасия Банникова LYA RUS RUS 58,51 PR SB
31 Ekaterina RYABOVA Екатерина Рябова LYB RUS RUS 58,68 PR SB
32 Aleksandra VOLOTOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 58,72
33 Irina KISLICINA L? RUS RUS 59,94 PR SB
34 Natalya GORBUSHINA Наталья Горбушина LYB RUS RUS 1.00,32
35 Yuliya POSKREBYSHEVA LYA RUS RUS 1.02,12
36 Kristina LYUBIMOVA L? RUS RUS 1.05,11 PR SB
37 Mariya GRISHAEVA LYB RUS RUS 1.06,56
38 Lidiya BARMINA Лидия Бармина LYC RUS RUS 1.06,77 PR SB
39 Valeriya LYSKOVA LYB RUS RUS 1.07,17 PR SB
40 Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,19
41 Sofya OSOKINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.09,56
42 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LYD RUS RUS 1.10,02 PR SB
43 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.11,58
44 Anastasiya SEMENOVYKH L? RUS RUS 1.11,92 PR SB
45 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LYF RUS RUS 1.12,25 PR SB
46 Varvara OGORODNIKOVA Варвара Огородникова L? RUS RUS 1.13,12 PR SB
47 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LYD RUS RUS 1.13,39 PR SB
48 Darya LUBNINA L? RUS RUS 1.13,97 PR SB
49 Snezhanna POTAPOVA Снежанна Потапова L? RUS RUS 1.22,65 PR SB
50 Elvira BILECZKAYA (1998) LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,04
51 Aleksandra NATALCHENKO L? RUS RUS 1.31,41 PR SB
DNS Kseniya YULINA LN3 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names