Regional Championships

Omsk (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2013 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,70 PR SB
2 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 42,58 PR SB
3 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MC2 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
4 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MC2 RUS RUS 42,88 SB
5 Evgenij CHAJKA Евгений Чайка MC2 RUS RUS 43,00 PR SB
6 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 43,51 SB
7 Kirim DZHAFAROV MC2 RUS RUS 43,54 PR SB
8 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MC2 RUS RUS 43,88 PR SB
9 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,57
10 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MC2 RUS RUS 45,09 PR SB
10 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MC1 RUS RUS 45,09 SB
12 Daniil SHEREMET MC2 RUS RUS 45,12
12 Rustam KALIEV MC1 RUS RUS 45,12 PR SB
14 Andrej TROSHEV MC1 RUS RUS 45,20
15 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MC1 RUS RUS 45,24 PR SB
16 Stepan KOLPAKOV Степан Колпаков MC2 RUS RUS 46,06
17 Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV Михаил Шиголаков MC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
18 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MC1 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
19 Ilya PANOV Илья Панов MC2 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
20 Evgenij LUGODIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,98 PR SB
21 Sergej EPANCHINCEV MC2 RUS RUS 47,26 PR SB
22 Artem VOJTYUK MC1 RUS RUS 48,17 PR SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MYA RUS RUS 49,80 PR SB
24 Kirill LUPYR MC1 RUS RUS 49,99 PR SB
25 Daniil LUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
26 Ilya BORISOV (1999) Илья Борисов MC1 RUS RUS 50,65 PR SB
27 Gennadij KUDRYA MC1 RUS RUS 51,72 PR SB
28 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MYA RUS RUS 52,13 PR SB
29 Kirill POKHORUKOV MC1 RUS RUS 52,36 SB
30 Maksim MAKAGONOV Максим Макагонов MYA RUS RUS 53,37 PR SB
31 Vladislav IONOV M? RUS RUS 54,44 PR SB
32 Ivan SAVCHENKO Иван Савченко M? RUS RUS 56,26 PR SB
33 Artyom STAVSKIJ MYA RUS RUS 56,60 PR SB
34 Maksim MALAKHOV Максим Малахов MC2 RUS RUS 57,53 PR SB
35 Vladislav DANILOV Владислав Данилов MYA RUS RUS 58,07 PR SB
36 Denis KALINOVSKIJ Денис Калиновский MYA RUS RUS 58,34 PR SB
37 Mikhail ZAKHAROV Михаил Захаров M? RUS RUS 59,72 PR SB
38 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,09 PR SB
39 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MYB RUS RUS 1.05,69 PR SB
40 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.07,48
41 Vladimir KOVALEV (2000) Владимир Ковалев MYA RUS RUS 1.08,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names