ISU Junior World Cup

Collalbo (ITA)16 - 17 February 2013 Source: www.arenaritten.it

500m Men 16 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Junya MIWA MA2 JPN JPN 36,74
2 Gerben JORRITSMA MA2 NED NED 36,76
3 Yuto FUJINO MA2 JPN JPN 36,91
4 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MA2 RUS RUS 36,93
5 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MB1 CHN CHN 37,05
6 Armin HAGER MA1 AUT AUT 37,19
7 Vincent DE HAÎTRE MA2 CAN CAN 37,30
8 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA2 RUS RUS 37,35
9 Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,36
10 Shota NAKAMURA MA2 JPN JPN 37,46
11 KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 MA1 KOR KOR 37,53
12 Thijs ROOZEN MA1 NED NED 37,59
13 Piotr MICHALSKI MA1 POL POL 37,72
14 SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MA2 KOR KOR 37,92
15 Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,95
16 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA2 RUS RUS 37,98
17 Luca ZANGHELLINI MA1 ITA ITA 38,19
18 Daniel DUBREUIL MA1 CAN CAN 38,29
19 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MB2 BLR BLR 38,39
20 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MA2 POL POL 38,47
21 Kamil ZIEMBA MA2 POL POL 38,59
22 Joel DUFTER MA1 GER GER 38,62
23 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MB1 KAZ KAZ 38,75
24 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MA1 BLR BLR 38,79
25 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MB2 NOR NOR 39,04
26 Juho VAITTINEN MA2 FIN FIN 39,17
27 Marten LIIV MB1 EST EST 39,19
DNF Cooper HUNTER MA1 CAN CAN DNF
DQ Johann Jørgen SÆVES MA1 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA1 BLR BLR DQ

1500m Men 16 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MB1 CHN CHN 1.53,38
2 SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MA2 KOR KOR 1.53,41
3 Shota NAKAMURA MA2 JPN JPN 1.53,78
4 Junya MIWA MA2 JPN JPN 1.53,82
5 YANG Zhendong 杨振东 MB2 CHN CHN 1.56,58
6 Piotr MICHALSKI MA1 POL POL 1.56,96
7 Viktor Hald THORUP MA1 DEN DEN 1.57,50 PR SB
8 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 1.58,28
9 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MA2 POL POL 1.59,52
10 Andrea STEFANI MA2 ITA ITA 1.59,53
11 Felix MALY MA2 GER GER 1.59,61
12 Manuel GRAS MA1 GER GER 1.59,71
13 KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 MA1 KOR KOR 1.59,96
14 Michele MALFATTI MA1 ITA ITA 2.00,08
15 Benjamin DONNELLY MB1 CAN CAN 2.00,47
16 Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE MA2 NOR NOR 2.01,90
17 Johann Jørgen SÆVES MA1 NOR NOR 2.02,51
18 Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.04,52
19 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MB2 NOR NOR 2.25,96
20 Masahito OBAYASHI MA2 JPN JPN 2.27,33

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 17 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,47
2 Kai VERBIJ MA1 NED NED 1.12,71
2 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MB1 CHN CHN 1.12,71
4 KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 MA1 KOR KOR 1.12,77
5 Junya MIWA MA2 JPN JPN 1.13,06
6 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,24
7 Armin HAGER MA1 AUT AUT 1.13,47
8 Yuto FUJINO MA2 JPN JPN 1.13,71
9 Thijs ROOZEN MA1 NED NED 1.13,79
10 Piotr MICHALSKI MA1 POL POL 1.13,95
11 Shota NAKAMURA MA2 JPN JPN 1.14,13
12 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,54
13 Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.14,60
14 Johann Jørgen SÆVES MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,61
15 Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,26
16 Joel DUFTER MA1 GER GER 1.15,95
17 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,11
18 Kamil ZIEMBA MA2 POL POL 1.16,68
19 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MA2 POL POL 1.16,71
20 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,14
21 Luca ZANGHELLINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.17,55
DQ Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MA2 NED NED DQ
DQ Andrea STEFANI MA2 ITA ITA DQ
WDR Manuel GRAS MA1 GER GER WDR

3000m Men 17 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrea GIOVANNINI MA2 ITA ITA 3.57,06
2 SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MA2 KOR KOR 4.01,96
3 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MB1 CHN CHN 4.02,87
4 Viktor Hald THORUP MA1 DEN DEN 4.03,30
5 Masahito OBAYASHI MA2 JPN JPN 4.04,27
6 Felix MALY MA2 GER GER 4.05,46
7 Michele MALFATTI MA1 ITA ITA 4.06,65
8 Linus HEIDEGGER MB2 AUT AUT 4.06,69
9 Daniel DUBREUIL MA1 CAN CAN 4.07,09
10 David ANDERSSON MA2 SWE SWE 4.07,43
11 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 4.07,76
12 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MB2 NOR NOR 4.07,77
13 Benjamin DONNELLY MB1 CAN CAN 4.08,31
14 Hampus LARSSON MA2 SWE SWE 4.09,97
15 Nicola TUMOLERO MA1 ITA ITA 4.10,40
16 Vincent DE HAÎTRE MA2 CAN CAN 4.10,66
17 Rene KESSLER MA2 GER GER 4.11,46
18 Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE MA2 NOR NOR 4.12,89
19 Shota NAKAMURA MA2 JPN JPN 4.14,26
20 Aleks LUIK MA1 EST EST 4.21,37
21 Florian JÄGER MA2 AUT AUT 4.24,18

Native Language Names