Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 22 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 38,91
2 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 39,73
3 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN2 RUS RUS 39,82
4 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN4 RUS RUS 40,09
5 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN2 RUS RUS 40,10
6 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN3 RUS RUS 40,42
7 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN1 RUS RUS 40,51
8 Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA Екатерина Лукоянова LSA RUS RUS 40,66
9 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,71
10 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN1 RUS RUS 40,77 PR SB
11 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN1 RUS RUS 40,91
12 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 40,99 SB
13 Ulyana BORONINA LN1 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
14 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 41,12
15 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина LSA RUS RUS 41,27 SB
16 Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LN2 RUS RUS 41,28
17 Anastasiya NAZAROVA Анастасия Назарова LN2 RUS RUS 41,37 SB
18 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) Екатерина Морозова LSA BLR BLR 41,61
19 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN3 RUS RUS 41,73 SB
20 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 41,74 SB
21 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
22 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN1 RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
23 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 42,63
24 Alena LAPCHEVA LN2 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
25 Aleksandra FILIPAS LN3 RUS RUS 42,73
26 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 42,81
27 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LN1 RUS RUS 42,84
28 Anastasiya SPICZA LN3 RUS RUS 42,90
29 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN2 RUS RUS 42,97
30 Olesya STOLBOVA Олеся Столбова LN1 RUS RUS 43,64
31 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN2 RUS RUS 43,83
32 Darya DYADKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 44,07 SB
33 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 44,33
34 Mariya NIKULINA Мария Никулина LN2 RUS RUS 44,50 SB
35 Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 44,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 22 February 2013

500m Women - Junior 22 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina CHEPOVA LA2 RUS RUS 40,95
2 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA2 RUS RUS 41,84
3 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA1 RUS RUS 41,93 SB
4 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 41,95
5 Elvira GIZZATOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,06
6 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA1 RUS RUS 42,16
7 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA1 RUS RUS 42,41 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,44
9 Anna KULYCHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,94
10 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA2 RUS RUS 43,01
11 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA1 RUS RUS 43,28
12 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA1 RUS RUS 43,41
13 Asya RZAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,60 SB
14 Alina IVANINA LA2 RUS RUS 43,62
15 Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LA2 RUS RUS 44,16
16 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA1 RUS RUS 44,39 SB
17 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA1 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
18 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,59 SB
19 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA1 RUS RUS 45,00
20 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LA2 RUS RUS 45,72
21 Anna BUKOROS LA1 RUS RUS 46,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior 22 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina CHEPOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,07
2 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,58
3 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,94
4 Anna KULYCHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,71
5 Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,03
6 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,90 SB
7 Anna BUKOROS LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,77

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior 22 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LA2 RUS RUS 4.30,52
2 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 4.31,05 PR SB
3 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA1 RUS RUS 4.31,79 PR SB
4 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA1 RUS RUS 4.35,38 PR SB
5 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA2 RUS RUS 4.41,00 SB
6 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA1 RUS RUS 4.41,57 PR SB
7 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA1 RUS RUS 4.42,83 PR SB
8 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA2 RUS RUS 4.43,37 PR SB
9 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LA2 RUS RUS 4.51,25
10 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,99 PR SB
DQ Alina IVANINA LA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 23 February 2013

1500m Women 23 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,14 PR SB
2 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,18
3 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 2.05,09
4 Anastasiya NAZAROVA Анастасия Назарова LN2 RUS RUS 2.06,56
5 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN3 RUS RUS 2.07,27
6 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 2.07,73 PR SB
7 Olesya STOLBOVA Олеся Столбова LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,67 PR SB
8 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) Екатерина Морозова LSA BLR BLR 2.09,21
9 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,26
10 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.09,43 SB
11 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,91
12 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 2.10,02
13 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN2 RUS RUS 2.10,44 SB
14 Alena LAPCHEVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,13
15 Aleksandra FILIPAS LN3 RUS RUS 2.11,64 PR SB
16 Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,83
17 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.14,30
18 Mariya NIKULINA Мария Никулина LN2 RUS RUS 2.16,74 PR SB
19 Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LN2 RUS RUS 2.24,34
DNS Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина LSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA LN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior 23 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina CHEPOVA LA2 RUS RUS 41,20
2 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA2 RUS RUS 41,70
3 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA1 RUS RUS 41,85 SB
4 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 41,95
5 Elvira GIZZATOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,12
6 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA1 RUS RUS 42,33
7 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA1 RUS RUS 42,87 SB
8 Anna KULYCHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,94
9 Asya RZAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,99
10 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,25
11 Anna BUKOROS LA1 RUS RUS 47,02

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior 23 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,41
2 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,61
3 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,05 PR SB
4 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,43
5 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,31 PR SB
6 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,26
7 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,83
8 Elvira GIZZATOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,08 SB
9 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,46 SB
10 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,34
11 Alina IVANINA LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,52
12 Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,20
13 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,30
14 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,13 PR SB
15 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.22,49 SB
16 Anna BUKOROS LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 24 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN2 RUS RUS 1.19,56
2 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN4 RUS RUS 1.19,62
3 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 1.19,88
4 Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA Екатерина Лукоянова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,23
5 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,77
6 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,79 PR SB
7 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN3 RUS RUS 1.20,81
8 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,23 PR SB
9 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,05
10 Ulyana BORONINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,52 PR SB
11 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,18 SB
12 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) Екатерина Морозова LSA BLR BLR 1.23,30
13 Anastasiya NAZAROVA Анастасия Назарова LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,32
14 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 1.23,74 SB
15 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,63 SB
16 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,90 SB
17 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.24,91
18 Aleksandra FILIPAS LN3 RUS RUS 1.25,36 PR SB
19 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 1.25,55
20 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.27,40 SB
21 Darya DYADKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 1.27,82
22 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 1.28,67
23 Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.28,69
24 Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LN2 RUS RUS 1.33,32
DNF Olesya STOLBOVA Олеся Столбова LN1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Alena LAPCHEVA LN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names