Regional Championships
Cherepovecz 21 - 22 January 2013 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 21 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,28 | ||
2 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,73 | ||
3 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,27 | ||
4 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,62 | ||
5 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,01 | ||
6 | Viktoriya KORNEJCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 52,20 | ||
7 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,05 | ||
8 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LYA | IAR | 58,18 | ||
9 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LYA | IAR | 58,36 | ||
10 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,50 | ||
11 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,91 | ||
12 | Sofiya MORZHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,21 | ||
13 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.01,52 | ||
14 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LYC | IAR | 1.04,26 | ||
DNS | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (1) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Olga SUSLOVA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
1000m Women 21 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SUSLOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.01,59 | ||
2 | Sofiya MORZHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.11,15 | ||
3 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.11,36 | ||
4 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LYA | IAR | 2.12,15 | ||
5 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.16,54 | ||
6 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.20,73 | ||
7 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.24,81 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LYC | IAR | DNS |
1500m Women 21 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.30,57 | ||
2 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,75 | ||
3 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,22 | ||
4 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.55,10 | ||
5 | Viktoriya KORNEJCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 3.03,00 | ||
6 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LYA | IAR | 3.11,68 | ||
7 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.23,25 | ||
8 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.50,74 | ||
DNS | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women 22 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SUSLOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,07 | ||
2 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LYC | IAR | 56,94 | ||
3 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LYA | IAR | 57,58 | ||
4 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,97 | ||
5 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.01,38 | ||
6 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,49 | ||
7 | Sofiya MORZHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,62 | ||
8 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.10,19 |
1000m Women 22 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.37,10 | ||
2 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,16 | ||
3 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.49,35 | ||
4 | Viktoriya KORNEJCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.56,55 | ||
5 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,25 | ||
6 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LYA | IAR | 2.03,93 | ||
7 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,88 |
3000m Women 22 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.10,26 | ||
2 | Viktoriya KORNEJCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 6.22,64 | ||
3 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.52,48 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LYA | IAR | 6.56,00 | ||
5 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 8.36,18 |
Native Language Names