District Championships
Severouralsk 23 - 24 March 2013 Source: sport-krasnoturinsk.ru
500m Men - Allround 23 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur IZMAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | 41,20 | TR | |
2 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,79 | ||
3 | Aleksej KARPINSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 43,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav SADYRIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,30 | ||
5 | Aleksej SHUBIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Pavel DYMOV | MB1 | IAR | 49,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr DYMOV | M? | IAR | 51,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav POSTNIKOV | M? | IAR | 57,48 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 23 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KARPINSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,46 | TR | |
2 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,98 | ||
3 | Aleksej SHUBIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel DYMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.46,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr DYMOV | M? | IAR | 2.51,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav POSTNIKOV | M? | IAR | 3.42,46 | PR SB | |
DNF | Timur IZMAJLOV | MN2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Vladislav SADYRIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 23 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita ZHIVOV | M? | IAR | 52,76 | ||
2 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton BABIN | MYB | IAR | 58,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 23 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita ZHIVOV | M? | IAR | 1.48,46 | ||
2 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton BABIN | MYB | IAR | 2.07,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Allround 24 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,10 | TR | |
2 | Aleksej KARPINSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej SHUBIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel DYMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr DYMOV | M? | IAR | 1.45,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav POSTNIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.03,16 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Allround 24 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.42,12 | TR | |
2 | Aleksej KARPINSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,53 | ||
3 | Aleksej SHUBIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.23,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel DYMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.34,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr DYMOV | M? | IAR | 5.51,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav POSTNIKOV | M? | IAR | 7.08,72 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 24 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita ZHIVOV | M? | IAR | 49,20 | ||
2 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 53,27 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anton BABIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 24 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita ZHIVOV | M? | IAR | 1.41,04 | ||
2 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,25 |
Native Language Names