Summer Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 August 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 24 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 36,24 SB
2 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,38 SB
3 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,43 SB
4 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,70 SB
5 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 36,83 SB
6 Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MN1 KAZ KAZ 36,95 SB
7 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 36,96 SB
8 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 37,20 SB
9 Ilya RUSINOV MSA RUS RUS 37,39 PR SB
10 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 37,44 SB
10 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 37,44 SB
12 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,51 SB
13 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 37,58 SB
14 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,66 SB
15 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 37,69 SB
16 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,75 SB
17 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MN1 KAZ KAZ 37,83 SB
18 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 37,90 SB
19 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 37,97 SB
20 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 37,99 SB
21 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN3 RUS RUS 38,11 SB
22 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,14 SB
23 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 38,21 SB
24 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 38,25 SB
25 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 38,42 SB
26 Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,43 SB
26 Dmitrij BOGDANOV Дмитрий Богданов M30 KAZ KAZ 38,43 SB
28 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 38,54 SB
28 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 38,54 SB
28 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 38,54 SB
31 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,69 SB
32 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 38,71 SB
33 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 38,84 SB
34 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
35 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MN1 RUS RUS 38,92 SB
36 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 38,98 SB
37 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 39,05 SB
38 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,40 SB
39 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 39,41 SB
40 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
41 Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS 39,73 SB
42 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
43 Ivan SHENER MN4 RUS RUS 39,94 SB
43 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,94 PR SB
45 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 39,97 SB
46 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 40,41 SB
47 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 40,60 SB
48 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN2 RUS RUS 40,72 SB
49 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 40,88 SB
50 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 41,32 SB
51 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.04,94 SB
DNS Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN3 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 24 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,70 SB
2 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 1.52,10 SB
3 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,54 PR SB
4 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,61 SB
5 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,73 PR SB
6 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.52,91 SB
7 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 1.52,96 SB
8 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.53,02 SB
9 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 1.53,28 SB
10 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 1.53,37 SB
11 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,66 SB
12 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,91 SB
13 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.54,07 SB
14 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,26 SB
15 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,67 PR SB
16 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 1.54,89 SB
17 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,96 SB
18 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,07 PR SB
19 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.56,64 SB
20 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,65 SB
21 Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS 1.56,68 SB
22 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.56,73 SB
23 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,47 SB
24 Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.57,68 SB
25 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.57,69 SB
26 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,03 SB
27 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.58,34 SB
28 Ivan SHENER MN4 RUS RUS 1.58,83 SB
29 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,01 PR SB
30 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.59,44 SB
31 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,97 SB
32 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,20 SB
33 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,41 SB
34 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,95 SB
35 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,80 SB
36 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,96 SB
37 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,28 SB
38 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 2.04,72 SB
39 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,15 SB
40 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 2.06,03 SB
41 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,99 SB
DNS Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 24 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB2 RUS RUS 37,50 SB
2 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,99 SB
3 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,20 SB
4 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 38,44 SB
5 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB2 RUS RUS 38,66 SB
6 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA1 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
7 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,89 SB
8 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA2 RUS RUS 39,01 SB
9 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
10 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 40,00 SB
11 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
12 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MB2 RUS RUS 40,14 SB
13 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA1 RUS RUS 40,17 SB
14 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 40,54 SB
15 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 40,63 SB
16 Dmitrij DUBINA MA2 RUS RUS 40,71 SB
17 Salavat NIZAMOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,74 SB
18 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
19 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,83 SB
20 Vladislav SOLOVEV Владислав Соловьев MA1 RUS RUS 40,98 SB
21 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 41,29 SB
21 Evgenij KAZAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,29 SB
23 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 42,26 SB
DNF Anton PODOSENOV MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 24 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,88 SB
2 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,80 SB
3 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,36 SB
4 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,47 SB
5 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,30 SB
6 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,69 SB
7 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,28 SB
8 Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,48 SB
9 Dmitrij DUBINA MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,01 SB
10 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,93 SB
11 Evgenij KAZAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,94 SB
12 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 2.15,85 SB
DNS Anton PODOSENOV MA1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,95 SB
2 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,52
3 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,55 SB
4 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,60
5 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,62 SB
6 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 37,01
7 Ilya RUSINOV MSA RUS RUS 37,20 PR SB
8 Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MN1 KAZ KAZ 37,23
9 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 37,41 SB
10 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 37,46
11 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 37,54 SB
12 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 37,67
13 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 37,74
14 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 38,11
15 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 38,24 SB
16 Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,28 SB
17 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 38,35
18 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,45 SB
19 Dmitrij BOGDANOV Дмитрий Богданов M30 KAZ KAZ 38,46
20 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 38,58 SB
21 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MN1 KAZ KAZ 38,65
22 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 38,69
23 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MN1 RUS RUS 38,92
24 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 39,09
25 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 39,15
26 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
27 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 39,45 SB
28 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,10
29 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,26
30 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 40,63
DNS Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,06 SB
2 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,39 SB
3 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,89 SB
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.12,95 SB
5 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,10 PR SB
6 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,41 SB
7 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,96 SB
8 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,01 SB
9 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,03 SB
10 Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.14,08 SB
11 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,75 SB
12 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.14,95 SB
13 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 1.15,00 SB
14 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 1.15,39 SB
15 Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,55 SB
16 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,68 SB
17 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 1.15,70 SB
18 Dmitrij BOGDANOV Дмитрий Богданов M30 KAZ KAZ 1.15,90 SB
19 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,23 SB
20 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.16,49 SB
21 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.16,53 SB
22 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,87 PR SB
23 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.17,14 SB
24 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 1.17,64 SB
25 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,77 SB
26 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 1.18,63 SB
27 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,69 SB
28 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,31 SB
29 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,31 SB
DNS Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 6.40,99 SB
2 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 6.48,77 SB
3 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.50,97 SB
4 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 6.52,49 SB
5 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 6.54,21 SB
6 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 6.54,93 SB
7 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 6.55,39 SB
8 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 6.55,79 SB
9 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 7.00,21 SB
10 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 7.02,14 SB
11 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 7.10,27 SB
12 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 7.10,84 SB
13 Ivan SHENER MN4 RUS RUS 7.11,37 SB
14 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 7.13,95 SB
15 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 7.14,36 SB
16 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 7.16,46 SB
17 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 7.31,44 SB
DNF Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,78 SB
2 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,01 SB
3 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA2 RUS RUS 38,62 SB
4 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,10
5 Vladislav SOLOVEV Владислав Соловьев MA1 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
6 Salavat NIZAMOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
7 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,65 SB
8 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,50 SB
2 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,82 SB
3 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,58 SB
4 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,23 SB
5 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,19 PR SB
6 Vladislav SOLOVEV Владислав Соловьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,21 PR SB
7 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,45 SB
8 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,82 PR SB
DNS Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB2 RUS RUS 3.59,03 SB
2 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 4.08,27 PR SB
3 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,09 SB
4 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,15 PR SB
5 Stepan RAKITIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,85 SB
6 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,29 PR SB
7 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,92 SB
8 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,03 SB
9 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,09 SB
10 Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,43 SB
11 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,56 SB
12 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,62 SB
13 Dmitrij DUBINA MA2 RUS RUS 4.30,08 SB
14 Evgenij KAZAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.35,39 SB
15 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA1 RUS RUS 4.36,58 SB
16 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,08 SB
17 Salavat NIZAMOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.47,15 PR SB
DNS Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 7.09,09 PR SB
2 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 7.21,44 SB
3 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 7.27,62 SB
4 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 7.35,61 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names