Russia Cup 1B

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 October 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Women 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,70 SB
2 Ekaterina MALYSHEVA Екатерина Малышева LSA RUS RUS 39,10 SB
3 Yuliya LITEJKINA L35 RUS RUS 39,17 SB
4 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,52 SB
5 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 39,60 SB
6 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 39,71 SB
7 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 39,86 SB
8 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN3 RUS RUS 39,90
9 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN3 RUS RUS 40,47
10 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN2 RUS RUS 40,48 PR SB
11 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LN4 RUS RUS 40,70 SB
12 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN2 RUS RUS 40,75 SB
13 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN2 RUS RUS 40,85
14 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LN4 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
15 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 40,91 SB
16 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN4 RUS RUS 41,06 SB
17 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
18 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 41,50
19 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN4 RUS RUS 41,67
20 Irina CHEPOVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,98
21 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,14 SB
22 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 43,15
23 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN2 RUS RUS 43,34 SB
24 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN1 RUS RUS 43,46 SB
25 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 43,96
26 Mariya NIKULINA Мария Никулина LN3 RUS RUS 44,60 SB
27 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN1 RUS RUS 45,11 SB
28 Ekaterina BELOCHUK LN2 RUS RUS 48,55 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,57
2 Yuliya LITEJKINA L35 RUS RUS 39,60
3 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 39,68
4 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN3 RUS RUS 39,72
5 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 39,88
6 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN3 RUS RUS 39,98 SB
7 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 40,52 SB
8 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN2 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
9 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LN4 RUS RUS 40,84 SB
10 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN4 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
11 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN2 RUS RUS 41,27
12 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN4 RUS RUS 41,53
13 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 41,58
14 Irina CHEPOVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,29
15 Ekaterina BELOCHUK LN2 RUS RUS 49,28

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская LSA RUS RUS 4.17,77 SB
2 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN2 RUS RUS 4.20,19 SB
3 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.23,04 SB
4 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN2 RUS RUS 4.26,25 SB
5 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.29,30
6 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN2 RUS RUS 4.34,13 SB
7 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 4.34,73
8 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 4.38,00 SB
9 Alina IVANINA LN1 RUS RUS 4.43,79 SB
10 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN1 RUS RUS 4.45,35 SB
11 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 4.45,56 SB
12 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LN1 RUS RUS 4.50,82 SB
13 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN1 RUS RUS 4.51,56 SB
14 Mariya NIKULINA Мария Никулина LN3 RUS RUS 4.55,39 SB
15 Ekaterina PINIGINA LN1 RUS RUS 5.11,81 SB
DNS Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LN2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anna KULYCHEVA LN1 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS 40,99 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 41,36 SB
3 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA1 RUS RUS 41,47
4 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA2 RUS RUS 41,48 SB
5 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 41,53 SB
6 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA1 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
7 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LA1 RUS RUS 41,60 SB
8 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 42,22 SB
9 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA2 RUS RUS 42,36 SB
10 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 42,51
11 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA1 RUS RUS 42,69 SB
12 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 42,92 PR SB
13 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 42,98 SB
14 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 43,27 SB
15 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 43,57 PR SB
16 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 43,60 SB
17 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 43,71 SB
18 Mariya ANDREEVA (1996) Мария Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
19 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA Виктория Петухова LA2 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
20 Angelina KADYROVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,31
21 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 44,37
22 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 44,62 SB
23 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 44,75
24 Kristina SEMYONOVA Кристина Семёнова LA1 RUS RUS 45,03 SB
25 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LB2 RUS RUS 45,23
26 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 45,28 SB
27 Alyona IZOTOVA LA2 RUS RUS 48,53 SB
28 Inga KONEVA LA1 RUS RUS 49,57 SB
29 Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA Юлия Гололобова LA2 RUS RUS 50,76 SB
30 Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LA1 RUS RUS 1.06,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women - Junior 11 October 2013

3000m Women - Junior 11 October 2013

1500m Women 12 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,35 SB
2 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 2.00,83 SB
3 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 2.01,07 SB
4 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LN4 RUS RUS 2.03,06 SB
5 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 2.03,91 SB
6 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,39 PR SB
7 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,03 SB
8 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN4 RUS RUS 2.07,04 SB
9 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.08,88 SB
10 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN2 RUS RUS 2.10,25 SB
11 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.10,62
12 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN4 RUS RUS 2.10,81 SB
13 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,10 SB
14 Alina IVANINA LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,53 SB
15 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.12,63 SB
16 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,14 SB
17 Anna KULYCHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,53 SB
18 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 2.13,56
19 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN1 RUS RUS 2.15,24 SB
20 Mariya NIKULINA Мария Никулина LN3 RUS RUS 2.18,38 SB
21 Ekaterina PINIGINA LN1 RUS RUS 2.29,06
22 Ekaterina BELOCHUK LN2 RUS RUS 2.35,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior 12 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,90
2 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 2.09,27 SB
3 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 2.09,40 PR SB
4 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,39
5 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,62 SB
6 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,96 PR SB
7 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,33 SB
8 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,15 SB
9 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,59 SB
10 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,74 SB
11 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,21
12 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA Виктория Петухова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,01 SB
13 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,10 SB
14 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,35
15 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,16 SB
16 Mariya ANDREEVA (1996) Мария Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,28 SB
17 Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,22 PR SB
18 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,78 SB
19 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,22 SB
20 Alyona IZOTOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.23,12 SB
21 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,52 SB
22 Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA Юлия Гололобова LA2 RUS RUS 2.35,75 PR SB
23 Inga KONEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.40,13 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 13 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.16,89 SB
2 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 1.16,94 SB
3 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,03 SB
4 Ekaterina MALYSHEVA Екатерина Малышева LSA RUS RUS 1.17,75 SB
5 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 1.18,32 SB
6 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.18,68 PR SB
7 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 1.19,71 SB
8 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LN4 RUS RUS 1.19,94 SB
9 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN3 RUS RUS 1.20,25 SB
10 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,31 SB
11 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,49 SB
12 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,78 PR SB
13 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.21,98 SB
14 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 1.23,29
15 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.25,37 SB
16 Alina IVANINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,62 PR SB
17 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,00 SB
18 Irina CHEPOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,31 SB
19 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,74 SB
20 Mariya NIKULINA Мария Никулина LN3 RUS RUS 1.28,36 PR SB
21 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LN1 RUS RUS 1.29,53 SB
22 Ekaterina BELOCHUK LN2 RUS RUS 1.38,71 SB
DQ Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN4 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior 13 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.21,39 SB
2 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA2 RUS RUS 1.21,66 PR SB
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.21,99 SB
4 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,50 PR SB
5 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,16 SB
6 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,56 SB
7 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,79
8 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,96 SB
9 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,23 SB
10 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,29 SB
11 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,53 SB
12 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,67 SB
13 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,86 PR SB
14 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA Виктория Петухова LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
15 Mariya ANDREEVA (1996) Мария Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,35 SB
16 Angelina KADYROVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,40 SB
17 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,81 SB
18 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,23 SB
19 Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,55 SB
20 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,48 SB
21 Kristina SEMYONOVA Кристина Семёнова LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,47 SB
22 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,63
23 Alyona IZOTOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,98 SB
24 Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA Юлия Гололобова LA2 RUS RUS 1.42,75 SB
25 Inga KONEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.44,66 SB
DNF Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names