Russia Cup 1B

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 October 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Men 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan SKOBREV Иван Скобрев M30 RUS RUS 1.47,64 SB
2 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.48,61 SB
3 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 1.48,99 SB
4 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 1.49,84 SB
5 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,33
6 Evgenij LALENKOV M30 RUS RUS 1.50,46 SB
7 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,94 SB
8 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,59 PR SB
9 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,81 PR SB
10 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,16 SB
11 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 1.52,47 SB
12 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.52,87 PR SB
13 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 1.53,41
14 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,42 SB
15 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,44
16 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,52 SB
17 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,91 SB
18 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,01 SB
19 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,75
20 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,30
20 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.55,30 SB
22 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,46 SB
23 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,57 SB
24 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,87 SB
25 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,36 SB
26 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,04 PR SB
27 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,43
28 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,96 SB
29 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 1.58,11 SB
30 Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,13 SB
31 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,00 SB
32 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) Кирилл Ершов MN4 RUS RUS 1.59,75 SB
33 Yaroslav LEBEDEV Ярослав Лебедев MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,99 SB
34 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 2.00,35 SB
35 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 2.00,44 SB
36 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,89 PR SB
37 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,20 SB
38 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,67 SB
39 Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH Александр Войнолович MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,52 SB
40 Andrej SAZHIN MN4 RUS RUS 2.06,67 SB
41 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 2.11,29 PR SB
42 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 2.14,34 SB
43 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M40 RUS RUS 2.19,54 PR SB
44 Ilya RYBAKOV Илья Рыбаков M? RUS RUS 2.21,57 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,07 PR SB
2 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,28 SB
3 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,90 SB
4 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,27 PR SB
5 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,62 SB
6 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,64 SB
7 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,52 PR SB
8 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,57 SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,65 SB
10 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,31 SB
11 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,10 PR SB
12 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,19 SB
13 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,31
14 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,69 SB
15 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,92 SB
16 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,82 SB
17 Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,00 SB
18 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,68
19 Grigorij MANKO MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,70 PR SB
20 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
21 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,48
22 Andrej RYBAKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,28 PR SB
23 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,33 PR SB
24 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,49 SB
25 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,52 PR SB
26 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,30 SB
27 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,50 SB
28 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,44 SB
29 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,63 SB
30 Artem LYSENKO Артем Лысенко MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,70 SB
31 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,27 PR SB
32 Andrej BURLAKOV Андрей Бурлаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.15,81 SB
33 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MA1 RUS RUS 2.37,30
DQ Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 12 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 35,32 SB
2 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,77 SB
2 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 35,77 SB
4 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 35,86 SB
5 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 35,92 SB
6 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN3 RUS RUS 36,11 SB
7 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,35 SB
8 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 36,41 SB
9 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 36,62 SB
10 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,65
11 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 36,74 SB
12 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 36,76 PR SB
13 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 36,80 PR SB
14 Evgenij LALENKOV M30 RUS RUS 36,84 SB
14 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,84
16 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 36,96
17 Ilya RUSINOV MSA RUS RUS 37,12 PR SB
18 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 37,14 SB
19 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,16
20 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,17
21 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 37,21 SB
22 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 37,29 SB
23 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 37,31 SB
24 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 37,39 SB
25 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 37,48 SB
26 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 37,66
27 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS 37,67 SB
28 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN3 RUS RUS 37,76 SB
29 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 37,91 SB
30 Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,02 SB
31 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 38,08 SB
32 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 38,26 SB
33 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN3 RUS RUS 38,29
34 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 38,47 SB
35 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 38,68
36 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 38,71 PR SB
37 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 38,98 SB
38 Yaroslav LEBEDEV Ярослав Лебедев MN3 RUS RUS 39,24 SB
39 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
40 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 39,45 PR SB
41 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN1 RUS RUS 39,60
42 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
43 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
44 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 41,20 SB
45 Denis TOROPOV Денис Торопов MN1 RUS RUS 41,66 SB
46 Ilya RYBAKOV Илья Рыбаков M? RUS RUS 43,12 SB
47 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 43,34 SB
48 Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH Александр Войнолович MN1 RUS RUS 48,59 SB
DNS Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M40 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 12 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 35,43
2 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,84
3 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 35,94
4 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 36,01
5 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,24 SB
6 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 36,26 SB
7 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN3 RUS RUS 36,28
8 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,65
9 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 36,76
9 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,76
9 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,76
12 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 36,90
13 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 36,98 SB
14 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 37,04 SB
15 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 37,10 SB
16 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,26
17 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 37,42 SB
18 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 37,97
19 Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,47
20 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS 38,55
21 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 39,05
22 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 39,14 SB
23 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 41,15
24 Ilya RYBAKOV Илья Рыбаков M? RUS RUS 43,71
DNS Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ilya RUSINOV MSA RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 12 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.26,68 PR SB
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.27,80 PR SB
3 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 6.38,54 SB
4 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 6.39,43 SB
5 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 6.43,89 SB
6 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 6.45,02 SB
7 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 6.46,26 PR SB
8 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 6.49,10 SB
9 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 6.49,15
10 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 6.49,76 SB
11 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 6.53,43 SB
12 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 6.53,71 PR SB
13 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 6.54,36 SB
14 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 6.58,69
15 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 7.01,11 SB
16 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN1 RUS RUS 7.03,67 SB
17 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 7.09,18 SB
18 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 7.13,58 SB
19 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 7.16,66 SB
20 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) Кирилл Ершов MN4 RUS RUS 7.18,46 PR SB
21 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 7.20,88 SB
22 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 7.26,19 SB
23 Andrej SAZHIN MN4 RUS RUS 7.42,42 PR SB
24 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 7.45,14 SB
25 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 8.28,30 SB
DNS Evgenij LALENKOV M30 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев MSA RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 12 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 37,08 PR SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,63
3 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 37,77 SB
4 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,79 SB
5 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS 37,84 PR SB
6 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 38,14 SB
7 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MA1 RUS RUS 38,16 SB
8 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 38,34 PR SB
9 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS 38,39 SB
10 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,42 SB
11 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 38,45 PR SB
12 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 38,49
13 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 38,61 SB
14 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA1 RUS RUS 38,62 SB
15 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB2 RUS RUS 39,02
16 Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MA1 RUS RUS 39,13 SB
17 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
17 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
19 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
20 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA2 RUS RUS 39,24
21 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
22 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 39,67
23 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
24 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
25 Grigorij MANKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,02 SB
26 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
26 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
28 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,55 PR SB
29 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,63 SB
30 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,78
31 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
32 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
33 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
34 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 42,18
35 Andrej BURLAKOV Андрей Бурлаков MA2 RUS RUS 42,54 SB
36 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MA1 RUS RUS 44,50 SB
DNF Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior 12 October 2013

5000m Men - Junior 12 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 6.47,26 PR SB
2 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 6.50,22 SB
3 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 7.06,42 SB
4 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 7.07,20 PR SB
5 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 7.07,22 SB
6 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 7.08,13 PR SB
7 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 7.15,25 PR SB
8 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 7.17,00 PR SB
9 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 7.19,34 SB
10 Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS 7.33,59 SB
11 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 7.38,93
12 Grigorij MANKO MA1 RUS RUS 7.40,86 PR SB
13 Andrej RYBAKIN MA1 RUS RUS 7.46,36 PR SB
14 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 7.53,49 SB
15 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 7.56,49
16 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 7.57,67 SB
17 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 8.01,18 SB
18 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA1 RUS RUS 8.05,29 SB
19 Artem LYSENKO Артем Лысенко MA1 RUS RUS 8.10,52 SB
WDR Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 13 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,37 PR SB
2 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.12,14 SB
3 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,30 SB
4 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,33
5 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,37 SB
6 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,52
7 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,31 SB
8 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,38 SB
9 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,59 SB
10 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.13,69 SB
11 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,02
12 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.14,04 SB
12 Ilya RUSINOV MSA RUS RUS 1.14,04 PR SB
14 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,22 SB
15 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,31 PR SB
16 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 1.14,83 SB
17 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,90
18 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,94 PR SB
19 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,22 PR SB
20 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 1.15,53 SB
21 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,78 PR SB
22 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,98 SB
23 Aleksandr BRAGIN Александр Брагин M30 RUS RUS 1.16,73
24 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.16,81 SB
25 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,98 PR SB
26 Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,17
27 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,61 PR SB
28 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,43 SB
29 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,10 PR SB
30 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,48 SB
31 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) Кирилл Ершов MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,71 PR SB
32 Denis TOROPOV Денис Торопов MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,31 SB
33 Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH Александр Войнолович MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,77 SB
34 Andrej SAZHIN MN4 RUS RUS 1.21,77 SB
35 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 1.23,70 SB
36 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 1.25,93 SB
37 Ilya RYBAKOV Илья Рыбаков M? RUS RUS 1.29,78 SB
DQ Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 13 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,51 PR SB
2 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,09 PR SB
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,38 PR SB
4 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,44 PR SB
5 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,57 PR SB
6 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,59 PR SB
7 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,67 SB
8 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,81 PR SB
9 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,13 PR SB
10 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,72 PR SB
11 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,87 PR SB
12 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,91 SB
13 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,11
14 Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,39 SB
15 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,51 PR SB
16 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,98
17 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,22 PR SB
18 Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,78 PR SB
19 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,86 SB
20 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,52 PR SB
21 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,63 PR SB
22 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,80 PR SB
23 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,09 PR SB
24 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,23 PR SB
25 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,30 PR SB
26 Andrej BURLAKOV Андрей Бурлаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,79 SB
27 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,58 PR SB
DNS Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Grigorij MANKO MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names