Russia Cup 2B

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 7 November 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Ladies 5 November 2013

500m (2) Ladies 5 November 2013

3000m Ladies 5 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.19,48 SB
2 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN2 RUS RUS 4.24,75 PR SB
3 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 4.25,37 PR SB
4 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LN3 BLR BLR 4.29,68 PR SB
5 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 4.31,48 SB
6 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) Екатерина Морозова LSA BLR BLR 4.32,47
7 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN1 RUS RUS 4.36,16 SB
8 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 4.38,70 SB
9 Alina IVANINA LN1 RUS RUS 4.39,76 SB
10 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LN3 RUS RUS 4.48,60 PR SB
11 Anna KULYCHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.50,46
12 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN1 RUS RUS 4.53,87

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 5 November 2013

500m (2) Ladies - Junior 5 November 2013

3000m Ladies - Junior 5 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 4.30,84 PR SB
2 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 4.36,81 PR SB
3 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 4.41,79 SB
4 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,45 SB
5 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA Виктория Петухова LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,90 PR SB
6 Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LB1 BLR BLR 4.47,02 SB
7 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 4.53,83
8 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,69 SB
9 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 5.01,82
10 Anastasiya STESHINA LA1 RUS RUS 5.43,03 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 November 2013

1500m Ladies - Junior 6 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,18 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.08,23 PR SB
3 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LA2 BLR BLR 2.09,95 PR SB
4 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LA1 BLR BLR 2.10,34 PR SB
5 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,99 PR SB
6 Anna ROMANENKO Анна Романенко LA2 BLR BLR 2.11,08 SB
7 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,57 SB
8 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,87 PR SB
9 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,02 SB
10 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,18 PR SB
11 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA Виктория Петухова LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,40
12 Elizaveta EREMINA Елизавета Ерёмина LA1 BLR BLR 2.19,93 PR SB
13 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,72 SB
14 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,93 PR SB
15 Alyona IZOTOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.23,37
16 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 2.33,43
17 Anastasiya STESHINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.37,56 SB
DQ Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 7 November 2013

1000m Ladies - Junior 7 November 2013

Native Language Names