Moscow Single Distances Championships
Moscow 12 - 13 November 2013 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 12 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,45 | ||
2 | Irina CHEPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,41 | ||
3 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN3 | IAR | 45,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.08,46 | ||
2 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.20,88 | ||
3 | Irina CHEPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 12 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,35 | SB | |
2 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LA2 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
3 | Elizaveta BLINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,78 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 43,84 | ||
5 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
6 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
7 | Kristina SEMYONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,29 | SB | |
8 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 44,49 | SB | |
9 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,65 | ||
11 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,81 | ||
12 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,95 | ||
13 | Yuliya LEPSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,39 | ||
14 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 46,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
17 | Ekaterina KESS | LC2 | IAR | 46,76 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SENINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,06 | SB | |
19 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 47,45 | SB | |
20 | Natalya BYABINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,61 | ||
21 | Mariya STEPINA | L? | IAR | 48,87 | PR SB | |
22 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya BULANOVA | L? | IAR | 50,20 | SB | |
24 | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 50,86 | SB | |
25 | Alina LIKHACHYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,18 | SB | |
26 | Lyubov VAKHRUSHEVA | L? | IAR | 57,54 | SB | |
27 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 12 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,90 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,38 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,16 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,45 | ||
6 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,28 | SB | |
7 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,37 | SB | |
8 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.23,11 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya LEPSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,22 | ||
11 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,87 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,65 | SB | |
13 | Ekaterina KESS | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,29 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya SENINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,40 | SB | |
15 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,46 | SB | |
16 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.31,15 | ||
18 | Mariya STEPINA | L? | IAR | 2.35,30 | PR SB | |
19 | Anastasiya BULANOVA | L? | IAR | 2.40,25 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.41,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina CHEPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,36 | ||
2 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,09 |
3000m Women 13 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.46,34 | SB | |
2 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN3 | IAR | 5.14,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 13 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,00 | ||
2 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,90 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,34 | ||
3 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,34 | SB | |
5 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,54 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,68 | ||
7 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,94 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,20 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,24 | ||
10 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,15 | ||
10 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,15 | ||
12 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,47 | ||
13 | Ekaterina KESS | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,54 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya SENINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,37 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,88 | ||
16 | Mariya STEPINA | L? | IAR | 1.38,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina LIKHACHYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,42 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya BULANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.40,24 | SB | |
19 | Anastasiya BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.41,93 | SB | |
20 | Yuliya LEPSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.53,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 13 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LA2 | IAR | 4.49,80 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.51,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.53,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | 4.54,29 | ||
5 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.55,22 | SB | |
6 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.01,59 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,15 | SB | |
8 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,80 | SB | |
9 | Alyona IZOTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.06,32 | SB | |
10 | Kristina SEMYONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.20,47 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya SENINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.26,77 | SB | |
12 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.32,83 | SB | |
13 | Mariya STEPINA | L? | IAR | 5.34,12 | PR SB | |
DQ | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names