Oleg Goncharenko Memorial

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2013 Source: www.rsum.ru

500m Ladies 23 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,18 SB
2 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA1 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
3 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 41,76
4 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 42,96 PR SB
5 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 43,04
6 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC2 RUS RUS 43,18 SB
7 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 43,25
8 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,26
9 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 43,50 SB
10 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 43,59
11 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 43,67
12 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 43,74 SB
13 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 44,05
14 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LB2 RUS RUS 44,18 SB
15 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,24 SB
16 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 44,84
17 Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LN3 RUS RUS 45,24
18 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 45,33
19 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LC1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
20 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 46,61
21 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 47,26 SB
22 Mariya TIMOFEEVA Мария Тимофеева LB2 RUS RUS 47,27 SB
23 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 47,73 PR SB
24 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LB2 RUS RUS 48,02 PR SB
25 Svetlana GOLOVANOVA Светлана Голованова LC2 RUS RUS 48,08 SB
26 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L50 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
27 Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 48,42 PR SB
28 Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L45 RUS RUS 48,97 SB
29 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LC2 RUS RUS 49,10 SB
30 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LYA RUS RUS 49,63 SB
31 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LYA RUS RUS 49,83 PR SB
32 Mariya KOZLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,18 SB
33 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LYA RUS RUS 50,25 PR SB
34 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 50,88 SB
35 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L30 RUS RUS 51,41 SB
36 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LYA RUS RUS 51,67
37 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 51,92 PR SB
38 Olga DROZD LYC RUS RUS 53,46 PR SB
39 Khalida VOROBYOVA Халида Воробьёва L65 RUS RUS 54,32 SB
40 Milena BEKZHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 55,00 PR SB
41 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LC1 RUS RUS 55,26 PR SB
42 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 55,45 SB
43 Kseniya IZOTOVA LYB RUS RUS 56,58 PR SB
44 Alla NIKIFOROVA Алла Никифорова L55 RUS RUS 57,16 PR SB
45 Darya FROLOVA Дарья Фролова LYA RUS RUS 1.00,20 PR SB
46 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LYB RUS RUS 1.01,72
47 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L50 UKR UKR 1.03,07 SB
48 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L60 RUS RUS 1.04,49 PR SB
49 Anna MALUKHINA LYA RUS RUS 1.04,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 2.00,62 SB
2 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,49
3 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 2.09,68
4 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.11,40
5 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,76
6 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,96
7 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,83
8 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,60
9 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,88
10 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,97
11 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,35
12 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,42
13 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,74
14 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,17 PR SB
15 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,37
16 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,30 PR SB
17 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L50 RUS RUS 2.26,69 SB
18 Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,33 PR SB
19 Mariya KOZLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,47 PR SB
20 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L50 UKR UKR 2.29,13 SB
21 Mariya TIMOFEEVA Мария Тимофеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,74 SB
22 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 2.34,04 SB
23 Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L45 RUS RUS 2.34,38 SB
24 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,59 PR SB
25 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,43
26 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,80 PR SB
27 Svetlana GOLOVANOVA Светлана Голованова LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,68 SB
28 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L30 RUS RUS 2.51,37 SB
29 Khalida VOROBYOVA Халида Воробьёва L65 RUS RUS 2.57,30 SB
30 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,55 PR SB
31 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 3.01,12 SB
32 Alla NIKIFOROVA Алла Никифорова L55 RUS RUS 3.08,77 PR SB
33 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L60 RUS RUS 3.09,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 23 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LB2 RUS RUS 4.41,60 SB
2 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA1 RUS RUS 4.43,39 SB
3 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC2 RUS RUS 4.52,99 SB
4 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,47 SB
5 Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LN3 RUS RUS 5.17,75

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 24 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.25,52
2 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,05
3 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,18
4 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,23 SB
5 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,69
6 Anastasiya GAZIZOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,01 SB
7 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,83
8 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,87
9 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,62 PR SB
10 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,78 SB
11 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,86 PR SB
12 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L50 RUS RUS 1.35,05 SB
13 Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,10 PR SB
14 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L50 UKR UKR 1.35,24 SB
15 Mariya TIMOFEEVA Мария Тимофеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,10 SB
16 Mariya KOZLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,06 PR SB
17 Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L45 RUS RUS 1.37,39 SB
18 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,72 PR SB
19 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 1.39,77 SB
20 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,32 SB
21 Svetlana GOLOVANOVA Светлана Голованова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,76 SB
22 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LYA RUS RUS 1.43,74 PR SB
23 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LYB RUS RUS 1.43,96
24 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LYA RUS RUS 1.46,55 PR SB
25 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L30 RUS RUS 1.46,76 SB
26 Olga DROZD LYC RUS RUS 1.49,45 PR SB
27 Khalida VOROBYOVA Халида Воробьёва L65 RUS RUS 1.50,72 SB
28 Anna MALUKHINA LYA RUS RUS 1.51,00 PR SB
29 Kseniya IZOTOVA LYB RUS RUS 1.51,16 PR SB
30 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 1.52,01 SB
31 Alla NIKIFOROVA Алла Никифорова L55 RUS RUS 1.57,62 PR SB
32 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 2.01,52 PR SB
33 Darya FROLOVA Дарья Фролова LYA RUS RUS 2.05,49 PR SB
34 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LC1 RUS RUS 2.08,17 PR SB
35 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L60 RUS RUS 2.08,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 24 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 4.25,16 SB
2 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,59 SB
3 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 4.41,45
4 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 4.55,62
5 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LB2 RUS RUS 4.59,08 PR SB
6 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,20
7 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,15 SB
8 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LC1 RUS RUS 5.05,49 PR SB
9 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L50 RUS RUS 5.10,48 SB
10 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,65 PR SB
11 Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.11,62 PR SB
12 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 5.11,63 SB
13 Anna BUKOROS LA2 RUS RUS 5.18,62 PR SB
14 Galina POPOVA Галина Попова L50 UKR UKR 5.21,25 PR SB
15 Natalya RULKOVA Наталья Рулькова L45 RUS RUS 5.32,27 SB
16 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,63 PR SB
17 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LC2 RUS RUS 5.40,11 PR SB
18 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LYA RUS RUS 5.58,63 PR SB
19 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L30 RUS RUS 6.07,80 SB
20 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LC1 RUS RUS 6.10,00 PR SB
21 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 6.15,16 SB
22 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L60 RUS RUS 6.30,36 PR SB
DNS Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mariya KOZLOVA LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names