Uralskaya Molniya Prize - Russia Cup 3

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 5 December 2013 Source: K. Borgström / um74.ru

1500m Men 3 December 2013

500m Men 4 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,34 PR SB
2 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 36,47
3 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,51
4 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,72
5 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,80
6 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 36,81 SB
7 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN1 RUS RUS 36,86
8 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN1 RUS RUS 36,89 PR SB
9 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,95
10 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 36,98 SB
11 Ilya RUSINOV MSA RUS RUS 37,10
12 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,18 SB
13 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 37,28
14 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 37,30
15 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,33
16 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 37,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 4 December 2013

5000m Men 4 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 6.39,85 SB
2 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 6.40,70 SB
3 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 6.43,10 SB
4 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 6.43,15 SB
5 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 6.43,20 SB
6 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 6.47,55
7 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 6.47,61 PR SB
8 Anton KASHIN Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 6.47,69
9 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 6.49,46
10 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 6.54,15
11 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 6.54,47
12 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 6.56,21 SB
13 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 7.01,77
14 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 7.30,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 5 December 2013

10000m Men 5 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 13.54,62 SB
2 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 13.57,89 SB
3 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 14.05,62 SB
4 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 14.06,09 SB
5 Anton KASHIN Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 14.07,20 PR SB
6 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 14.07,56 PR SB
7 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 14.19,27 SB
8 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 14.36,26 SB
WDR Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names