International Junior Tournament

Deventer (NED) 6 - 7 December 2013 Source: www.knsboost.nl

500m Men 6 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cas van TRIERUM MA2 NED NED 39,16
2 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 39,20
3 Jasper BUGTER MA2 NED NED 39,64
4 Thomas GEERDINCK MA1 NED NED 39,83
5 Thijmen POLMAN MB2 NED NED 39,88
6 Maurizio VOIGT MN1 GER GER 40,02
7 Ian SMIT MB2 NED NED 40,25
8 Bastijn BOELE MA1 NED NED 40,67
9 Jort BOOMHOUWER MC2 NED NED 41,28
10 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MB2 DEN DEN 41,45
11 Jorne JONKMAN MC2 NED NED 41,56
12 Remon van de VELDE MC2 NED NED 41,69
13 Timo EUSSEN MA1 NED NED 41,85
14 Arjan JONKER MB2 NED NED 41,97
15 Adne van DIEST MC2 NED NED 42,06
16 Maarten MOSHAGE MB1 NED NED 42,52
17 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB1 DEN DEN 42,69
18 Maximilian FRENKEN MC1 GER GER 42,70
19 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB1 BLR BLR 42,76
20 Edwin KORENBERG MC2 NED NED 42,83
21 Dorian HÖFFNER MA1 GER GER 43,33 SB
22 Kelvin MEIJER MB2 NED NED 43,71
23 Paul KEBSCHULL MB2 GER GER 43,93
24 Nikolaj HELMSØE MA2 DEN DEN 44,16
25 Cedric HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 44,24
26 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 44,29
27 Evert SCHOLTEN MB1 NED NED 44,61
28 Nikolai NORDLI MB1 DEN DEN 44,92
29 Sander van der MEER (1997) MB1 NED NED 44,93
30 Arkadiusz MIKUŚ MB1 POL POL 45,32
31 Joris BRINK MC2 NED NED 45,62
32 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 46,04
33 Finn ten HOVE MB1 NED NED 46,05
34 Aleksander KUDYBA MB1 POL POL 46,19
35 Mika van ESSEN MC1 NED NED 46,24
36 Thomas HOOGERS MC2 NED NED 46,74
37 Rasmus MØDEKJÆR MB2 DEN DEN 47,15
38 Tobias FEY MB1 GER GER 47,72
39 Stanislav FEDORCZOV Станислав Федорцов MC2 BLR BLR 48,07
40 Paul HOLZINGER MC1 GER GER 48,44
41 Lars JANSSEN (2000) MC1 NED NED 48,62 PR SB
42 Ole ten HOVE MC1 NED NED 49,74
43 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MC1 BLR BLR 51,14
DNS Mark BROEKMAN MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 6 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cas van TRIERUM MA2 NED NED 1.17,59
2 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 1.18,56
3 Ian SMIT MB2 NED NED 1.19,78
4 Bastijn BOELE MA1 NED NED 1.20,25
5 Thomas GEERDINCK MA1 NED NED 1.20,56
6 Thijmen POLMAN MB2 NED NED 1.20,71
7 Jasper BUGTER MA2 NED NED 1.20,78
8 Adne van DIEST MC2 NED NED 1.21,77
9 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MB2 DEN DEN 1.22,07 SB
10 Jort BOOMHOUWER MC2 NED NED 1.22,28
11 Arjan JONKER MB2 NED NED 1.23,19
12 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB1 DEN DEN 1.23,84
13 Remon van de VELDE MC2 NED NED 1.24,04
14 Maarten MOSHAGE MB1 NED NED 1.24,41
15 Maurizio VOIGT MN1 GER GER 1.24,65
16 Jorne JONKMAN MC2 NED NED 1.24,90
17 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,50
18 Timo EUSSEN MA1 NED NED 1.26,64
19 Kelvin MEIJER MB2 NED NED 1.26,86
20 Dorian HÖFFNER MA1 GER GER 1.27,00 SB
21 Edwin KORENBERG MC2 NED NED 1.27,05
22 Sander van der MEER (1997) MB1 NED NED 1.27,43
23 Nikolaj HELMSØE MA2 DEN DEN 1.28,00 PR SB
24 Evert SCHOLTEN MB1 NED NED 1.28,68
25 Nikolai NORDLI MB1 DEN DEN 1.29,03 SB
26 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,27
27 Paul KEBSCHULL MB2 GER GER 1.30,99
28 Finn ten HOVE MB1 NED NED 1.31,29
29 Maximilian FRENKEN MC1 GER GER 1.33,24 PR SB
30 Arkadiusz MIKUŚ MB1 POL POL 1.33,90 PR SB
31 Aleksander KUDYBA MB1 POL POL 1.33,91
32 Cedric HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 1.34,76
33 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 1.34,90
34 Rasmus MØDEKJÆR MB2 DEN DEN 1.35,44 PR SB
35 Tobias FEY MB1 GER GER 1.36,96
36 Mika van ESSEN MC1 NED NED 1.37,00
37 Thomas HOOGERS MC2 NED NED 1.37,26
38 Ole ten HOVE MC1 NED NED 1.38,48
39 Paul HOLZINGER MC1 GER GER 1.39,91
40 Stanislav FEDORCZOV Станислав Федорцов MC2 BLR BLR 1.40,65
41 Lars JANSSEN (2000) MC1 NED NED 1.42,31
42 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MC1 BLR BLR 1.47,13
DNS Mark BROEKMAN MC2 NED NED DNS
DNF Joris BRINK MC2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 7 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 38,62
2 Cas van TRIERUM MA2 NED NED 38,69
3 Jasper BUGTER MA2 NED NED 39,00
4 Thijmen POLMAN MB2 NED NED 39,06
5 Thomas GEERDINCK MA1 NED NED 39,23
6 Maurizio VOIGT MN1 GER GER 39,38
7 Ian SMIT MB2 NED NED 39,68
8 Bastijn BOELE MA1 NED NED 39,89
9 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MB2 DEN DEN 40,41
10 Adne van DIEST MC2 NED NED 41,09
11 Jorne JONKMAN MC2 NED NED 41,12
12 Jort BOOMHOUWER MC2 NED NED 41,23
13 Timo EUSSEN MA1 NED NED 41,40
14 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB1 DEN DEN 41,86
15 Remon van de VELDE MC2 NED NED 41,87
16 Maarten MOSHAGE MB1 NED NED 41,93
17 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB1 BLR BLR 41,97
18 Maximilian FRENKEN MC1 GER GER 42,24
19 Dorian HÖFFNER MA1 GER GER 42,41 SB
20 Evert SCHOLTEN MB1 NED NED 42,54
21 Nikolaj HELMSØE MA2 DEN DEN 42,63
22 Kelvin MEIJER MB2 NED NED 42,94
23 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 43,08
24 Cedric HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 43,11
25 Paul KEBSCHULL MB2 GER GER 43,16
26 Edwin KORENBERG MC2 NED NED 43,24
27 Sander van der MEER (1997) MB1 NED NED 43,32
28 Nikolai NORDLI MB1 DEN DEN 44,48
29 Arkadiusz MIKUŚ MB1 POL POL 44,89 PR SB
30 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 44,99
31 Joris BRINK MC2 NED NED 45,24
32 Finn ten HOVE MB1 NED NED 45,46 PR SB
33 Aleksander KUDYBA MB1 POL POL 45,69
34 Mika van ESSEN MC1 NED NED 45,88
35 Tobias FEY MB1 GER GER 46,25
36 Stanislav FEDORCZOV Станислав Федорцов MC2 BLR BLR 46,96
37 Rasmus MØDEKJÆR MB2 DEN DEN 47,42
38 Paul HOLZINGER MC1 GER GER 48,38
39 Lars JANSSEN (2000) MC1 NED NED 48,95
40 Ole ten HOVE MC1 NED NED 49,46
41 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MC1 BLR BLR 50,49
DQ Thomas HOOGERS MC2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 7 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 1.16,73
2 Cas van TRIERUM MA2 NED NED 1.16,85
3 Ian SMIT MB2 NED NED 1.18,55 PR SB
4 Thijmen POLMAN MB2 NED NED 1.18,57 SB
5 Jasper BUGTER MA2 NED NED 1.18,83
6 Thomas GEERDINCK MA1 NED NED 1.19,30
7 Bastijn BOELE MA1 NED NED 1.19,52
8 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MB2 DEN DEN 1.20,97 SB
9 Jort BOOMHOUWER MC2 NED NED 1.22,32
10 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB1 DEN DEN 1.22,36
11 Maurizio VOIGT MN1 GER GER 1.22,52
12 Remon van de VELDE MC2 NED NED 1.23,30
13 Jorne JONKMAN MC2 NED NED 1.23,72
14 Maarten MOSHAGE MB1 NED NED 1.23,82
15 Timo EUSSEN MA1 NED NED 1.24,69
16 Nikolaj HELMSØE MA2 DEN DEN 1.24,93 PR SB
17 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,17
17 Sander van der MEER (1997) MB1 NED NED 1.25,17 PR SB
19 Dorian HÖFFNER MA1 GER GER 1.25,27 SB
20 Kelvin MEIJER MB2 NED NED 1.25,92
21 Edwin KORENBERG MC2 NED NED 1.26,17
22 Evert SCHOLTEN MB1 NED NED 1.26,29 PR SB
23 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 1.27,10
24 Nikolai NORDLI MB1 DEN DEN 1.27,94 SB
25 Joris BRINK MC2 NED NED 1.28,64 PR SB
26 Paul KEBSCHULL MB2 GER GER 1.29,07
27 Finn ten HOVE MB1 NED NED 1.29,82
28 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 1.30,94
29 Cedric HEINRICHS MB1 GER GER 1.31,10
30 Aleksander KUDYBA MB1 POL POL 1.31,75
31 Arkadiusz MIKUŚ MB1 POL POL 1.33,21 PR SB
32 Rasmus MØDEKJÆR MB2 DEN DEN 1.34,34 PR SB
32 Mika van ESSEN MC1 NED NED 1.34,34
34 Tobias FEY MB1 GER GER 1.34,36
35 Stanislav FEDORCZOV Станислав Федорцов MC2 BLR BLR 1.36,60
36 Thomas HOOGERS MC2 NED NED 1.37,10
37 Paul HOLZINGER MC1 GER GER 1.38,54
38 Ole ten HOVE MC1 NED NED 1.38,81
39 Lars JANSSEN (2000) MC1 NED NED 1.40,43 PR SB
40 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MC1 BLR BLR 1.44,23 PR SB
DNF Adne van DIEST MC2 NED NED DNF
WDR Maximilian FRENKEN MC1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names