International Junior Tournament

Deventer (NED) 6 - 7 December 2013 Source: www.knsboost.nl

500m Women 6 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vera MALLENS LC2 NED NED 43,34 PR SB
2 Ariane SMIT LB2 NED NED 43,44
3 Iza STEKELENBURG LB2 NED NED 43,52
4 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 43,68
5 Lisa van EEK LA2 NED NED 43,79
6 Michelle de JONG LC1 NED NED 43,81
7 Loes ADEGEEST LB2 NED NED 43,96
8 Fabiënne WINKEL LA1 NED NED 44,05
9 Merel BRUNSMANN LB2 NED NED 44,36
10 Imke JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 44,75
11 Tamara KAPISCHKE LA1 GER GER 44,88
12 Denise van der MEER LA1 NED NED 45,07
13 Sandra DEKKER LC2 NED NED 45,25
14 Anouk TJEPKEMA LB1 NED NED 45,45
15 Miriam KAPISCHKE LC2 GER GER 45,91
16 Tanja KRIKKE LC2 NED NED 46,01
17 Fleur van der MEER LC2 NED NED 46,03
18 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 46,09 PR SB
19 Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LN1 BLR BLR 46,29
20 Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA LA1 POL POL 47,41
21 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC2 BLR BLR 47,45
22 Lina CLAAS LB2 GER GER 47,50
23 Iris JANSEN (1998) LC2 NED NED 48,48
24 Claudia NIEUWENHUIS LB1 NED NED 48,55
25 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LC1 BLR BLR 48,71
26 Wietske WIJNJA LB2 NED NED 48,87
27 Tess van MOSSEL LC2 NED NED 49,03
28 Patrycja KMIECIK LB2 POL POL 49,15
29 Chimene SMITS LC1 NED NED 49,31
30 Milou BERENDS LC2 NED NED 49,55
31 Famke VEENSTRA LC1 NED NED 50,42 SB
32 Tatyana KHOBOTOVA Татьяна Хоботова LYA BLR BLR 52,11
33 Karyna HLIAVITSKAYA Карина Глевитская LYA BLR BLR 52,59
34 Laura MÜLLER LB2 GER GER 54,35 SB
35 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LYB BLR BLR 55,50
DNS Chiara ADAMS LB1 NED NED DNS
DNS Marit PREUTER LA1 NED NED DNS
DNS Sieta van LEEUWE LA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 6 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Loes ADEGEEST LB2 NED NED 1.25,45
2 Vera MALLENS LC2 NED NED 1.27,48 PR SB
3 Iza STEKELENBURG LB2 NED NED 1.28,39
4 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.28,48
5 Ariane SMIT LB2 NED NED 1.29,00
6 Lisa van EEK LA2 NED NED 1.29,10
7 Denise van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.29,26
8 Fabiënne WINKEL LA1 NED NED 1.29,95
9 Michelle de JONG LC1 NED NED 1.30,79
10 Sandra DEKKER LC2 NED NED 1.31,93
11 Tamara KAPISCHKE LA1 GER GER 1.32,19
12 Imke JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 1.32,23
13 Fleur van der MEER LC2 NED NED 1.33,23
14 Tanja KRIKKE LC2 NED NED 1.34,05
15 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 1.34,39
16 Merel BRUNSMANN LB2 NED NED 1.34,42
17 Anouk TJEPKEMA LB1 NED NED 1.34,68
18 Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LN1 BLR BLR 1.35,11
19 Milou BERENDS LC2 NED NED 1.35,96
20 Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA LA1 POL POL 1.37,90
21 Lina CLAAS LB2 GER GER 1.37,91
22 Miriam KAPISCHKE LC2 GER GER 1.38,15
23 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC2 BLR BLR 1.38,52
24 Claudia NIEUWENHUIS LB1 NED NED 1.39,24
25 Tess van MOSSEL LC2 NED NED 1.40,78
26 Chimene SMITS LC1 NED NED 1.40,79
27 Patrycja KMIECIK LB2 POL POL 1.40,88
28 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LC1 BLR BLR 1.41,00
29 Wietske WIJNJA LB2 NED NED 1.41,37 SB
30 Iris JANSEN (1998) LC2 NED NED 1.42,97
31 Famke VEENSTRA LC1 NED NED 1.44,42
32 Tatyana KHOBOTOVA Татьяна Хоботова LYA BLR BLR 1.47,83
33 Laura MÜLLER LB2 GER GER 1.48,17 SB
34 Karyna HLIAVITSKAYA Карина Глевитская LYA BLR BLR 1.48,26
35 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LYB BLR BLR 1.55,83
DNS Chiara ADAMS LB1 NED NED DNS
DNS Marit PREUTER LA1 NED NED DNS
DNS Sieta van LEEUWE LA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 7 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle de JONG LC1 NED NED 42,83
2 Loes ADEGEEST LB2 NED NED 43,30
3 Vera MALLENS LC2 NED NED 43,33 PR SB
3 Ariane SMIT LB2 NED NED 43,33
5 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 43,49
6 Fabiënne WINKEL LA1 NED NED 43,60
7 Tamara KAPISCHKE LA1 GER GER 43,71
8 Iza STEKELENBURG LB2 NED NED 43,74
9 Lisa van EEK LA2 NED NED 43,75
10 Tanja KRIKKE LC2 NED NED 44,16
11 Denise van der MEER LA1 NED NED 44,47
12 Imke JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 44,91
13 Sandra DEKKER LC2 NED NED 45,01
14 Anouk TJEPKEMA LB1 NED NED 45,03
15 Fleur van der MEER LC2 NED NED 45,14
16 Merel BRUNSMANN LB2 NED NED 45,33
17 Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA LA1 POL POL 45,93
18 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 46,33
19 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC2 BLR BLR 46,55
20 Miriam KAPISCHKE LC2 GER GER 46,98
21 Lina CLAAS LB2 GER GER 47,46
22 Milou BERENDS LC2 NED NED 47,74
23 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LC1 BLR BLR 48,26
24 Iris JANSEN (1998) LC2 NED NED 48,28
25 Claudia NIEUWENHUIS LB1 NED NED 48,33
26 Chimene SMITS LC1 NED NED 48,67
27 Patrycja KMIECIK LB2 POL POL 48,74
28 Wietske WIJNJA LB2 NED NED 49,01
29 Famke VEENSTRA LC1 NED NED 50,01 PR SB
30 Tatyana KHOBOTOVA Татьяна Хоботова LYA BLR BLR 51,21
31 Karyna HLIAVITSKAYA Карина Глевитская LYA BLR BLR 52,19
32 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LYB BLR BLR 52,33
33 Laura MÜLLER LB2 GER GER 53,14 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 7 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.26,21
2 Loes ADEGEEST LB2 NED NED 1.26,65
3 Vera MALLENS LC2 NED NED 1.26,66 PR SB
4 Michelle de JONG LC1 NED NED 1.26,96
5 Fabiënne WINKEL LA1 NED NED 1.27,29
6 Lisa van EEK LA2 NED NED 1.27,35
7 Ariane SMIT LB2 NED NED 1.27,53
8 Denise van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.27,89
9 Iza STEKELENBURG LB2 NED NED 1.27,97
10 Tamara KAPISCHKE LA1 GER GER 1.29,85
11 Sandra DEKKER LC2 NED NED 1.30,27
12 Fleur van der MEER LC2 NED NED 1.30,32 PR SB
13 Anouk TJEPKEMA LB1 NED NED 1.30,55 PR SB
14 Tanja KRIKKE LC2 NED NED 1.31,07
15 Merel BRUNSMANN LB2 NED NED 1.31,55
16 Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA LA1 POL POL 1.34,00 SB
17 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 1.34,27
18 Milou BERENDS LC2 NED NED 1.35,55
19 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC2 BLR BLR 1.36,32
20 Lina CLAAS LB2 GER GER 1.36,36
21 Miriam KAPISCHKE LC2 GER GER 1.36,88
22 Patrycja KMIECIK LB2 POL POL 1.38,45 SB
23 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LC1 BLR BLR 1.38,57
24 Wietske WIJNJA LB2 NED NED 1.39,51 SB
25 Chimene SMITS LC1 NED NED 1.40,24
26 Iris JANSEN (1998) LC2 NED NED 1.40,29
27 Famke VEENSTRA LC1 NED NED 1.43,65
28 Laura MÜLLER LB2 GER GER 1.46,69 SB
29 Claudia NIEUWENHUIS LB1 NED NED 2.17,93
DNS Imke JANSSEN LB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names