Tatra Cup

Zakopane (POL)7 - 8 December 2013 Source: K. Gąsienica

500m Ladies - Junior A 7 December 2013

500m Ladies - Junior B/C 7 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andżelika WÓJCIK LB2 POL POL 43,21
2 Kaja ZIOMEK LB1 POL POL 43,42
3 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LB1 BLR BLR 43,61
4 Karolina BOSIEK LC1 POL POL 43,69
5 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB1 CZE CZE 44,13
6 Karolina GĄSECKA LC1 POL POL 44,20 PR SB
7 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко LB2 KAZ KAZ 44,64
8 Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 45,29
9 Iga KAPRUZIAK LC1 POL POL 46,87
10 Zofia USTUPSKA LC2 POL POL 47,30 SB
11 Denisa PYTLIKOVA LC1 CZE CZE 47,56
12 Tuuli VAHER LC2 EST EST 47,99
13 Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ LB1 POL POL 48,98
14 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 49,49
15 Bára GREGOROVÁ LYB CZE CZE 51,00
16 Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ LYA CZE CZE 52,46

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LA1 POL POL 1.25,67
2 Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,66
3 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LA1 BLR BLR 1.27,31
4 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LA2 POL POL 1.28,39
5 Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.29,34
6 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LA2 POL POL 1.29,93
7 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.30,45
8 Mariin SARAP LA1 EST EST 1.32,08
9 Anna PANDYRA LA1 POL POL 1.35,56 PR SB
10 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LA2 SVK SVK 1.36,34 SB
11 Elizaveta EREMINA Елизавета Ерёмина LA1 BLR BLR 1.36,95
12 Veronika SACLOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.47,78 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LA1 POL POL 2.11,68
2 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LA2 POL POL 2.16,58
3 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LA2 POL POL 2.17,99
4 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.19,17
5 Valeriya SYURINA Валерия Сюрина LA2 BLR BLR 2.25,42
6 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LA2 SVK SVK 2.31,55
7 Mariin SARAP LA1 EST EST 2.33,46
8 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LA2 BLR BLR 2.33,52
9 Anna PANDYRA LA1 POL POL 2.36,53 SB
10 Veronika SACLOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.50,24 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB1 CZE CZE 1.27,34
2 Kaja ZIOMEK LB1 POL POL 1.27,57 SB
3 Andżelika WÓJCIK LB2 POL POL 1.28,78
4 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LB1 BLR BLR 1.30,46
5 Karolina BOSIEK LC1 POL POL 1.30,50
6 Karolina GĄSECKA LC1 POL POL 1.30,84
7 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.32,24
8 Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.33,25
9 Iga KAPRUZIAK LC1 POL POL 1.35,39
10 Zofia USTUPSKA LC2 POL POL 1.37,49 SB
11 Tuuli VAHER LC2 EST EST 1.39,60
12 Denisa PYTLIKOVA LC1 CZE CZE 1.39,85
13 Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ LB1 POL POL 1.40,00 PR SB
14 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.44,50
15 Bára GREGOROVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.45,96
16 Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.51,72

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B/C 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB1 CZE CZE 2.16,06
2 Karolina BOSIEK LC1 POL POL 2.18,85
3 Andżelika WÓJCIK LB2 POL POL 2.19,71
4 Kaja ZIOMEK LB1 POL POL 2.21,56 SB
5 Karolina GĄSECKA LC1 POL POL 2.21,57
6 Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.26,79
7 Iga KAPRUZIAK LC1 POL POL 2.31,35
8 Tuuli VAHER LC2 EST EST 2.35,01
9 Denisa PYTLIKOVA LC1 CZE CZE 2.35,11
10 Zofia USTUPSKA LC2 POL POL 2.36,35 SB
11 Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ LB1 POL POL 2.38,54
12 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.42,07 PR SB
13 Bára GREGOROVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.44,17 PR SB
14 Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.50,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names