Tatra Cup

Zakopane (POL) 7 - 8 December 2013 Source: K. Gąsienica

500m Men - Junior A 7 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,73
2 Piotr MICHALSKI MA2 POL POL 38,81
3 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA1 BLR BLR 38,95
4 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA2 BLR BLR 39,43
5 Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,63
6 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA1 BLR BLR 39,73
7 Wojciech SUT MA2 POL POL 39,91
8 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,93
9 Marcin BACHANEK MA1 POL POL 40,26
10 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MA2 BLR BLR 40,45
11 Szymon KRÓL MA2 POL POL 40,63
12 Aleks LUIK MA2 EST EST 40,86
13 Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин MA1 KAZ KAZ 41,07
14 Vladimír HLADÍK MA2 CZE CZE 41,27
15 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 41,56
16 Daniel TYLKA MA2 POL POL 42,03
17 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA1 BLR BLR 42,32
18 Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI MA2 POL POL 42,34
19 Łukasz MAZUREK MA2 POL POL 42,78 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 7 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,58
2 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MB2 BLR BLR 38,67
3 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,00
4 Konrad RADWAŃSKI MB2 POL POL 39,11 PR SB
5 Marcel DRWIĘGA MB2 POL POL 39,13
6 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 39,20
7 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MC2 POL POL 39,46 PR SB
8 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 39,47
9 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB1 BLR BLR 39,54
10 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR 40,21
11 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MC2 BLR BLR 40,74
11 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MB2 BLR BLR 40,74
13 Kamil WSZOŁEK MB1 POL POL 40,85
14 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MB2 BLR BLR 41,10
15 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,13
16 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB1 POL POL 41,45
17 Kristian TEREBESI MB2 SVK SVK 41,75
18 Szymon PALKA MB2 POL POL 42,90
19 Sebastian JANICKI MB1 POL POL 43,01 PR SB
20 Artur JANICKI MB1 POL POL 43,15 PR SB
21 Radosław JAKUBSKI MB2 POL POL 43,25
22 Kermo VOITKA MC2 EST EST 43,42 PR SB
23 Dominik MAŠÍK MC2 CZE CZE 43,52
24 Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI MC2 POL POL 43,79
25 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 43,93 PR SB
26 Jakub KLEMBARA MC2 SVK SVK 44,56
27 Mateusz STRUPIŃSKI MB2 POL POL 44,79
28 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MC2 CZE CZE 45,27
29 Markus SARAP MYA EST EST 51,43

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr MICHALSKI MA2 POL POL 1.57,08 SB
2 Marcin BACHANEK MA1 POL POL 2.02,36 PR SB
3 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.02,44
4 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.02,53
5 Wojciech SUT MA2 POL POL 2.02,86 SB
6 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.03,32 SB
7 Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.03,97
8 Aleks LUIK MA2 EST EST 2.05,34
9 Szymon KRÓL MA2 POL POL 2.06,32
10 Vladimír HLADÍK MA2 CZE CZE 2.06,79
11 Daniel TYLKA MA2 POL POL 2.06,92
12 Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.08,25
13 Łukasz MAZUREK MA2 POL POL 2.11,92 PR SB
14 Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI MA2 POL POL 2.14,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr MICHALSKI MA2 POL POL 4.12,22 SB
2 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MA2 BLR BLR 4.17,08
3 Michał OSTASZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 4.18,01 SB
4 Daniel TYLKA MA2 POL POL 4.18,34
5 Marcin BACHANEK MA1 POL POL 4.19,02
6 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MA2 BLR BLR 4.23,88
7 Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.24,92
8 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA1 BLR BLR 4.26,71
9 Aleks LUIK MA2 EST EST 4.27,25
10 Szymon KRÓL MA2 POL POL 4.33,06 SB
11 Vladimír HLADÍK MA2 CZE CZE 4.33,76
12 Łukasz MAZUREK MA2 POL POL 4.46,34 SB
13 Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI MA2 POL POL 4.49,77

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B/C 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.58,34
2 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,17
3 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 2.02,56 PR SB
4 Konrad RADWAŃSKI MB2 POL POL 2.02,73 SB
5 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 2.02,75
6 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB1 BLR BLR 2.03,49
7 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR 2.03,99
8 Marcel DRWIĘGA MB2 POL POL 2.04,47
9 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MC2 BLR BLR 2.06,51
10 Kamil WSZOŁEK MB1 POL POL 2.06,57 PR SB
11 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB1 POL POL 2.07,82 PR SB
12 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MC2 POL POL 2.08,08 PR SB
13 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.08,34
14 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MB2 BLR BLR 2.09,58
15 Szymon PALKA MB2 POL POL 2.09,60 PR SB
16 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.10,98 SB
17 Artur JANICKI MB1 POL POL 2.11,01 PR SB
18 Sebastian JANICKI MB1 POL POL 2.11,09 PR SB
19 Kristian TEREBESI MB2 SVK SVK 2.11,36
20 Radosław JAKUBSKI MB2 POL POL 2.12,53
21 Dominik MAŠÍK MC2 CZE CZE 2.15,50
22 Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.20,74 PR SB
23 Mateusz STRUPIŃSKI MB2 POL POL 2.22,25 SB
24 Kermo VOITKA MC2 EST EST 2.23,05
25 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 2.25,38
26 Jakub KLEMBARA MC2 SVK SVK 2.26,58
27 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MC2 CZE CZE 2.30,06
28 Markus SARAP MYA EST EST 2.49,08

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B/C 8 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 4.23,63
2 Konrad RADWAŃSKI MB2 POL POL 4.25,15 PR SB
3 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.25,45
4 Kamil WSZOŁEK MB1 POL POL 4.28,47 PR SB
5 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 4.29,06
6 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MC2 POL POL 4.29,41 PR SB
7 Artur JANICKI MB1 POL POL 4.31,53 PR SB
8 Szymon PALKA MB2 POL POL 4.32,58 PR SB
9 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MC2 BLR BLR 4.32,96
10 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB1 POL POL 4.34,79
11 Anton BUZHINSKIJ MB2 BLR BLR 4.37,38 SB
12 Radosław JAKUBSKI MB2 POL POL 4.38,66
13 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.46,66
14 Sebastian JANICKI MB1 POL POL 4.46,67 PR SB
15 Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI MC2 POL POL 4.55,53
16 Dominik MAŠÍK MC2 CZE CZE 4.57,75 PR SB
17 Kermo VOITKA MC2 EST EST 5.09,09
18 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 5.13,98
19 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MC2 CZE CZE 5.18,14
20 Markus SARAP MYA EST EST 6.03,44 PR SB
DNS Mateusz STRUPIŃSKI MB2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names