Regional Championships
Divnogorsk 5 - 6 January 2013 Source: P. Schlösser
500m Men 5 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,02 | ||
2 | Grigorij MOSTOVOJ | MA2 | IAR | 41,26 | ||
3 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MA2 | IAR | 41,60 | ||
4 | Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
5 | Dmitrij PUGACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,47 | ||
6 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MB1 | IAR | 42,73 | ||
7 | Vladislav POGREBNOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
8 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,71 | ||
9 | Aleksandr TALUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,47 |
1000m Men 5 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,81 | SB | |
2 | Grigorij MOSTOVOJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,90 | ||
3 | Grigorij MANKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,68 | ||
4 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MA2 | IAR | 1.26,37 | ||
5 | Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,73 | SB | |
6 | Ilya TABOLICH | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,84 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav POGREBNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,37 | ||
2 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,20 | ||
3 | Andrej BELMAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,06 |
3000m Men 5 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MB1 | IAR | 5.24,87 | ||
2 | Aleksej SHHEKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.51,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 6 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MYA | IAR | 45,02 | ||
2 | Kirill PICHEV | MYB | IAR | 51,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Valerij ZEJNALOV | M? | IAR | 53,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav POGREBNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,34 | ||
2 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,64 | ||
3 | Andrej BELMAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,96 |
1500m Men 6 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,63 | ||
2 | Ilya TABOLICH | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,67 | ||
3 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,71 | ||
4 | Aleksej SHHEKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 6 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MA1 | IAR | 4.48,69 | ||
2 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.09,93 | ||
3 | Andrej BELMAN | MC2 | IAR | 5.11,71 | ||
4 | Vladimir SIBIREV | MC2 | IAR | 5.41,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 6 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej SHHEKIN | MB1 | IAR | 10.19,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Anatolij AREFEV | MB1 | IAR | 10.38,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names