Zonal Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya STRELNIKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 41,87
2 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LB1 RUS RUS 42,35
3 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LB2 RUS RUS 42,85 PR SB
4 Mariya TYUKAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,10
5 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LB2 RUS RUS 43,80
6 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 43,81
7 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LB2 RUS RUS 43,87
8 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,91
9 Irina MASHUK LB1 RUS RUS 43,95 SB
10 Irina BELKO LB2 RUS RUS 43,96 PR SB
11 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 44,02
12 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LB2 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
13 Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,74 SB
14 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LB1 RUS RUS 44,77 PR SB
15 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LB1 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
16 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
17 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LB1 RUS RUS 45,36 PR SB
18 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LB1 RUS RUS 45,95
19 Anastasiya SENINA LB2 RUS RUS 46,12
20 Anna GRIGOREVA Анна Григорьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,31
21 Mariya TIMOFEEVA Мария Тимофеева LB2 RUS RUS 46,55 SB
22 Kseniya SOKOLOVA Ксения Соколова LB2 RUS RUS 47,21
23 Darya KHRITININA LB1 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
24 Yuliya LOSKUTOVA Юлия Лоскутова LB1 RUS RUS 47,41 SB
25 Sofya CHEREPNINA LB2 RUS RUS 47,58
26 Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,93
27 Mariya YAKOVLEVA Мария Яковлева LB1 RUS RUS 50,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,29 SB
2 Irina BELKO LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,40 PR SB
3 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,31 PR SB
4 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,37 SB
5 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,57
6 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,86
7 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,08
8 Irina MASHUK LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,14 SB
9 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,52 PR SB
10 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,47
11 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,51 PR SB
12 Mariya TYUKAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,36 SB
13 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,94 PR SB
14 Anastasiya SENINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,58 PR SB
15 Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,60 SB
16 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,12 SB
17 Kseniya SOKOLOVA Ксения Соколова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,77 SB
18 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,92
19 Yuliya LOSKUTOVA Юлия Лоскутова LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,79 SB
20 Anna GRIGOREVA Анна Григорьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,28
21 Mariya TIMOFEEVA Мария Тимофеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,08 PR SB
22 Darya KHRITININA LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,35 SB
23 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,89
24 Sofya CHEREPNINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,39 SB
25 Mariya YAKOVLEVA Мария Яковлева LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,38
26 Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
2 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC2 RUS RUS 42,38
3 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LC2 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
4 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LC1 RUS RUS 43,57
5 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC1 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
6 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LC2 RUS RUS 44,07 SB
7 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC2 RUS RUS 44,18 PR SB
8 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LC1 RUS RUS 44,34
9 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LC1 RUS RUS 44,58 PR SB
10 Anastasiya KORNYUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 44,69 SB
11 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LC2 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
12 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LC1 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
13 Natalya BYABINA Наталья Бябина LC2 RUS RUS 46,02 PR SB
14 Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,87
15 Anna SHUMAK LC2 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
16 Aleksandra LASHKO LC1 RUS RUS 47,09
17 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LC1 RUS RUS 47,66
18 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,00
19 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LC1 RUS RUS 48,07 PR SB
20 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LC2 RUS RUS 49,25
21 Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 49,51 SB
22 Angelina GIGAVA LYA RUS RUS 49,91 SB
23 Mariya KUROVA LB1 RUS RUS 50,35 SB
24 Anastasiya CHERNYAEVA Анастасия Черняева L? RUS RUS 50,47 PR SB
25 Svetlana KOVALENKO Светлана Коваленко LC1 RUS RUS 51,24 PR SB
26 Galiya LUTFULLINA LC1 RUS RUS 51,80 PR SB
27 Evgeniya EGOROVA Евгения Егорова LC2 RUS RUS 52,40
28 Milena BEKZHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 52,49 PR SB
29 Viktoriya EMELYANOVA Виктория Емельянова LC1 RUS RUS 52,68
30 Mariya GREBENNIKOVA Мария Гребенникова LYA RUS RUS 52,84 PR SB
31 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,20
DNF Elizaveta ANDRONOVA LC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 2.12,04 SB
2 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC2 RUS RUS 2.12,16
3 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.14,21 PR SB
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,55 PR SB
5 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,56 PR SB
6 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,03 PR SB
7 Anastasiya KORNYUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,01 PR SB
8 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.20,32 PR SB
9 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,90 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,19
11 Aleksandra LASHKO LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,81 PR SB
12 Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,21
13 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,93
14 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,04 PR SB
15 Natalya BYABINA Наталья Бябина LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,19 PR SB
16 Anna SHUMAK LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,04 SB
17 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,09 PR SB
18 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,92 PR SB
19 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,42
20 Angelina GIGAVA LYA RUS RUS 2.36,19 PR SB
21 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,80
22 Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,81
23 Mariya KUROVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,00 SB
24 Evgeniya EGOROVA Евгения Егорова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,32 SB
25 Elizaveta ANDRONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,24 PR SB
26 Milena BEKZHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,62 PR SB
27 Galiya LUTFULLINA LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,75 PR SB
28 Svetlana KOVALENKO Светлана Коваленко LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,36 PR SB
29 Mariya GREBENNIKOVA Мария Гребенникова LYA RUS RUS 2.54,59 PR SB
30 Anastasiya CHERNYAEVA Анастасия Черняева L? RUS RUS 3.01,29 PR SB
DQ Viktoriya EMELYANOVA Виктория Емельянова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina BELKO LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,30 PR SB
2 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,78 SB
3 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,87
4 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,56 PR SB
5 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,16
6 Mariya TYUKAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,27 PR SB
7 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,41
8 Irina MASHUK LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,87 SB
9 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,13 PR SB
10 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,60
11 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,62
12 Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,71 SB
13 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,75
14 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,56 SB
15 Anastasiya SENINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,82 SB
16 Kseniya SOKOLOVA Ксения Соколова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,46 PR SB
17 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,80
18 Anna GRIGOREVA Анна Григорьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,99 SB
19 Darya KHRITININA LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,77 SB
20 Mariya TIMOFEEVA Мария Тимофеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,08
21 Yuliya LOSKUTOVA Юлия Лоскутова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,28
22 Sofya CHEREPNINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,98
23 Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,59
24 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,87
25 Mariya YAKOVLEVA Мария Яковлева LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,63 SB
2 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 4.42,93 SB
3 Irina BELKO LB2 RUS RUS 4.43,63 PR SB
4 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LB1 RUS RUS 4.47,86 PR SB
5 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 4.48,23
6 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.52,40
7 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LB1 RUS RUS 4.56,67
8 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 4.58,14
9 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LB1 RUS RUS 4.58,85 SB
10 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LB1 RUS RUS 4.59,42 PR SB
11 Anna GRIGOREVA Анна Григорьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.04,80
12 Anastasiya SENINA LB2 RUS RUS 5.06,77 PR SB
13 Irina MASHUK LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,97
14 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LB1 RUS RUS 5.07,40 PR SB
15 Darya KHRITININA LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,17 PR SB
16 Yuliya LOSKUTOVA Юлия Лоскутова LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,86 SB
17 Kseniya SOKOLOVA Ксения Соколова LB2 RUS RUS 5.17,24 SB
18 Mariya TYUKAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,00 PR SB
19 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LB2 RUS RUS 5.22,29 SB
20 Mariya TIMOFEEVA Мария Тимофеева LB2 RUS RUS 5.27,77
21 Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.30,35
22 Mariya YAKOVLEVA Мария Яковлева LB1 RUS RUS 5.40,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,27
2 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,87 PR SB
3 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,21
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,43 PR SB
5 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,53 PR SB
6 Anastasiya KORNYUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,85 SB
7 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,99 PR SB
8 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,14 PR SB
9 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,33 SB
10 Natalya BYABINA Наталья Бябина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,44 PR SB
11 Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,75 PR SB
12 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,58
13 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,30
14 Aleksandra LASHKO LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,10
15 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,37
16 Anna SHUMAK LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,17 SB
17 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,01
18 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,32 PR SB
19 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,26
20 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,86 SB
21 Angelina GIGAVA LYA RUS RUS 1.43,35 SB
22 Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,38
23 Viktoriya EMELYANOVA Виктория Емельянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,15 PR SB
24 Mariya KUROVA LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,52 SB
25 Milena BEKZHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,79 PR SB
26 Evgeniya EGOROVA Евгения Егорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,14
27 Mariya GREBENNIKOVA Мария Гребенникова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,57 PR SB
28 Galiya LUTFULLINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,85 PR SB
29 Elizaveta ANDRONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,04
30 Svetlana KOVALENKO Светлана Коваленко LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,13 PR SB
31 Anastasiya CHERNYAEVA Анастасия Черняева L? RUS RUS 2.01,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LC2 RUS RUS 4.47,42 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC1 RUS RUS 4.48,75 PR SB
3 Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA LC2 RUS RUS 4.54,07 SB
4 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LC1 RUS RUS 4.54,96 PR SB
5 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,70 SB
6 Anastasiya KORNYUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,60 PR SB
7 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,38
8 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LC1 RUS RUS 5.06,58
9 Natalya BYABINA Наталья Бябина LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,55 PR SB
10 Aleksandra LASHKO LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,98
11 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,04
12 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,86
13 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,74 PR SB
14 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,42 PR SB
15 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC2 RUS RUS 5.29,83
16 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 5.33,16
17 Viktoriya EMELYANOVA Виктория Емельянова LC1 RUS RUS 5.36,81 PR SB
18 Mariya KUROVA LB1 RUS RUS 5.43,95 PR SB
19 Anastasiya CHERNYAEVA Анастасия Черняева L? RUS RUS 5.44,06 PR SB
20 Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) Анастасия Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 5.46,05
21 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LC2 RUS RUS 5.49,59 PR SB
22 Evgeniya EGOROVA Евгения Егорова LC2 RUS RUS 5.51,69
23 Elizaveta ANDRONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.53,93 PR SB
24 Galiya LUTFULLINA LC1 RUS RUS 5.57,80 PR SB
25 Milena BEKZHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 6.10,14 PR SB
26 Svetlana KOVALENKO Светлана Коваленко LC1 RUS RUS 6.16,36 PR SB
DNS Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya GREBENNIKOVA Мария Гребенникова LYA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names