International Race

Inzell (GER) 18 - 19 January 2014 Source: www.eisstadion-inzell.de

500m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan SMEEKENS MSA NED NED 34,97
1 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) MSA IAR IAR 34,97
3 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 IAR IAR 35,01
4 Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 35,14
5 Alexey YESIN MSA IAR IAR 35,24
6 Nico IHLE MSA GER GER 35,28
7 Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 35,29
8 Denis KOVAL MN3 IAR IAR 35,35
9 Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 35,46
10 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 35,50
11 Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 35,61
12 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA IAR IAR 35,99
13 Rhian KET M30 NED NED 36,21 PR SB
14 Simon MOOR MN4 GER GER 36,70 SB
15 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MN1 IAR IAR 36,85
16 Lucas van ALPHEN MN4 NED NED 36,90
17 Mikhail KAZELIN MB2 IAR IAR 36,95 SB
18 Frank HERMANS MN3 NED NED 36,96
19 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 37,01
20 Vasilij MELNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,11
21 Ruslan RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,17 SB
22 Peter GROEN MN2 NED NED 37,25 PR SB
22 Ted-Jan BLOEMEN MSA NED NED 37,25 SB
24 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MB2 IAB IAB 37,28 PR SB
25 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,33
26 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 37,53 PR SB
27 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,55 SB
28 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 37,57
28 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 37,57
30 Scott ANDERSON (1989) MSA GBR GBR 37,58 PR SB
31 Konstantin KALININ MB2 IAR IAR 37,59 SB
32 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,68 PR SB
33 Lex DIJKSTRA MA1 NED NED 37,76 PR SB
34 Joep BAKS MB2 NED NED 37,78 PR SB
35 Miro PUOLAKKA MN1 FIN FIN 37,87 PR SB
35 Jos de VOS MN4 NED NED 37,87 SB
37 Artsiom CHABAN MA2 IAB IAB 37,88
38 Sergey TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 37,96 PR SB
38 Danila BOBYR MA1 IAR IAR 37,96 PR SB
40 Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,99 PR SB
41 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 38,03 PR SB
42 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) MA1 IAB IAB 38,04 PR SB
43 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,05
44 Niek DEELSTRA MB1 NED NED 38,07
45 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MB2 IAB IAB 38,15
46 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MB1 IAB IAB 38,27 PR SB
47 Chris HUIZINGA MB1 NED NED 38,28 PR SB
47 Sebastiaan ORANJE MN3 NED NED 38,28
49 Artyom MACZKEVICH MA2 IAB IAB 38,31 PR SB
50 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 38,38 PR SB
51 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 38,40 PR SB
52 Marcel BOSKER MB2 NED NED 38,48
53 Christijn GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 38,59 PR SB
54 Peter LENDERINK MA1 NED NED 38,62 PR SB
55 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 38,64 PR SB
56 Hidde van GORKUM MB1 NED NED 38,69 PR SB
57 Mark NOMDEN MB2 NED NED 38,73
58 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MSA POL POL 38,84
59 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 39,03
60 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 39,12
61 Semyon BUDAY MA2 IAB IAB 39,24 PR SB
62 Evgeniy BOLGOV MC2 IAB IAB 39,61
63 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) MB2 IAB IAB 39,91
64 Valerij TROFIMOV MA1 IAB IAB 40,19 PR SB
65 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 40,35
66 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 41,09
67 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 41,44 PR SB
68 Markus SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 41,82 PR SB
69 Michael WELS MB1 GER GER 42,83 PR SB
70 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 43,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 IAR IAR 35,03
2 Alexey YESIN MSA IAR IAR 35,10
3 Denis KOVAL MN3 IAR IAR 35,14
4 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) MSA IAR IAR 35,26
5 Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 35,29
6 Nico IHLE MSA GER GER 35,32
7 Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 35,46
8 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA IAR IAR 35,74
9 Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,06

1000m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 1.09,26
2 Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 1.10,16
3 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.12,07 PR SB
4 Mikhail KAZELIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.12,65 PR SB
5 Vasilij MELNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,02
6 Danila BOBYR MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,81 PR SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MB2 IAB IAB 1.14,03
8 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.14,14
9 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 1.14,31 PR SB
10 Yevgeny SERYAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.14,34 PR SB
11 Ruslan RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,35 PR SB
12 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.14,57 PR SB
13 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) MA1 IAB IAB 1.14,81 PR SB
14 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.14,87 SB
15 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.14,90
16 Artyom MACZKEVICH MA2 IAB IAB 1.15,02 PR SB
17 Scott ANDERSON (1989) MSA GBR GBR 1.15,15 PR SB
18 Niek DEELSTRA MB1 NED NED 1.15,52 PR SB
19 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,76 PR SB
20 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MB2 IAB IAB 1.15,84
21 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,88
22 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 1.16,34 PR SB
23 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) MB2 IAB IAB 1.17,18 PR SB
24 Miro PUOLAKKA MN1 FIN FIN 1.17,76 PR SB
25 Hidde van GORKUM MB1 NED NED 1.17,97
26 Valerij TROFIMOV MA1 IAB IAB 1.18,10 PR SB
27 Evgeniy BOLGOV MC2 IAB IAB 1.18,11
28 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 1.18,39
29 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.19,13 PR SB
30 Michael WELS MB1 GER GER 1.26,16 PR SB
31 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 1.27,50 SB
DNS Artsiom CHABAN MA2 IAB IAB DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rhian KET M30 NED NED 1.45,73
2 Aleksej SUVOROV MN3 IAR IAR 1.46,57
3 Lucas van ALPHEN MN4 NED NED 1.47,39 PR SB
4 Frank HERMANS MN3 NED NED 1.47,75
5 Christijn GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 1.48,02 PR SB
6 Marcel BOSKER MB2 NED NED 1.49,30 PR SB
7 Peter GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.49,36 PR SB
8 Simon MOOR MN4 GER GER 1.50,24 SB
9 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 1.51,27
10 Chris HUIZINGA MB1 NED NED 1.53,03 PR SB
11 Joep BAKS MB2 NED NED 1.53,72 PR SB
12 Lex DIJKSTRA MA1 NED NED 1.53,79 SB
13 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 1.56,21 PR SB
14 Mark NOMDEN MB2 NED NED 1.58,50 PR SB
15 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 1.58,64 PR SB
16 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 1.59,01 PR SB
17 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 2.01,25 PR SB
18 Markus SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 2.09,15 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan SKOBREV M30 IAR IAR 3.42,87
2 Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER MSA GER GER 3.46,34
3 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 3.51,01 PR SB
4 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ MSA POL POL 3.52,47 SB
5 Sebastiaan ORANJE MN3 NED NED 3.52,54 PR SB
6 Peter LENDERINK MA1 NED NED 3.55,56 PR SB
7 Danila SEMERIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 3.58,26
8 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MSA POL POL 4.00,88 SB
9 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 4.20,48 PR SB
10 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 4.39,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 6.20,20
2 Ted-Jan BLOEMEN MSA NED NED 6.20,48 SB
3 Denis YUSKOV MSA IAR IAR 6.20,64
4 Sergey GRYAZTSOV MSA IAR IAR 6.26,28 PR SB
5 Yevgeny SERYAEV MSA IAR IAR 6.26,73
6 Jos de VOS MN4 NED NED 6.26,84 PR SB
7 Wouter OLDE HEUVEL MSA NED NED 6.28,45 SB
8 Semyon BUDAY MA2 IAB IAB 6.57,06 PR SB
9 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 6.57,80 PR SB
10 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 7.24,69 SB
11 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 7.32,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan SMEEKENS MSA NED NED 35,14
2 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MN1 IAR IAR 36,73 PR SB
3 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 36,82 SB
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 36,86 PR SB
5 Vasilij MELNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,96 PR SB
6 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 36,98 PR SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MB2 IAB IAB 37,13 PR SB
8 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 37,39
9 Artsiom CHABAN MA2 IAB IAB 37,71
10 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) MA1 IAB IAB 37,75 PR SB
11 Miro PUOLAKKA MN1 FIN FIN 37,80 PR SB
12 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 37,89
13 Danila BOBYR MA1 IAR IAR 37,90 PR SB
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MB1 IAB IAB 38,03 PR SB
15 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 38,12 SB
16 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 38,38
17 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 38,43
18 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 38,68
19 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 38,95 SB
20 Siebrand SOLINGER M30 NED NED 39,34 SB
21 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 39,62 PR SB
22 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 40,61 PR SB
23 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 41,60
24 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 44,29

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marcel BOSKER MB2 NED NED 38,19

1000m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 1.09,02
2 Alexey YESIN MSA IAR IAR 1.09,43
3 Nico IHLE MSA GER GER 1.10,22
4 Ivan SKOBREV M30 IAR IAR 1.11,06
5 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA IAR IAR 1.11,51
6 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.11,57 PR SB
7 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 1.12,20
8 Simon MOOR MN4 GER GER 1.12,65
9 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.13,94 PR SB
10 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.14,41
11 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,62
12 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 1.16,40 PR SB
13 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 1.17,10
14 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 1.17,77 PR SB
15 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 1.18,76 PR SB
DNS Yevgeny SERYAEV MSA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.51,31 PR SB
2 Konstantin KALININ MB2 IAR IAR 1.53,66 PR SB
3 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.55,00 PR SB
4 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 1.56,16 PR SB
5 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) MB2 IAB IAB 1.57,53 PR SB
6 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 1.57,68 PR SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MB2 IAB IAB 1.57,77
8 Evgeniy BOLGOV MC2 IAB IAB 1.58,78
9 Siebrand SOLINGER M30 NED NED 2.00,39 SB
10 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 2.01,60 SB
11 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 2.02,80 PR SB
12 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 2.04,60
13 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 2.10,58 PR SB
14 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 2.12,72 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 4.15,17
2 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 4.18,52
3 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 4.19,56 PR SB
4 Hidde van GORKUM MB1 NED NED 4.23,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names