Russia - Junior Championships 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 2 - 4 February 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 2 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS 40,20
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 40,23 PR SB
3 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA1 RUS RUS 40,66
4 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA2 RUS RUS 41,10
5 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LA1 RUS RUS 41,12
6 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA2 RUS RUS 41,22
7 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 41,37
8 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 41,47
9 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LA1 RUS RUS 41,57 PR SB
10 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 41,67 SB
11 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA1 RUS RUS 41,73
12 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,28
13 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
14 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LA2 RUS RUS 42,32 SB
15 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LA1 RUS RUS 42,46(6) SB
16 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 42,46(8) SB
17 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA1 RUS RUS 42,60
18 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 42,71 SB
19 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 42,80
20 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 43,02
21 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LA2 RUS RUS 43,08 PR SB
22 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 43,23
23 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 43,30 SB
24 Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LA1 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
25 Elvira GIZZATOVA LA2 RUS RUS 43,59
26 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 43,66 SB
27 Angelina KADYROVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,92
28 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA2 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
29 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LA1 RUS RUS 44,31
30 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 44,51 SB
31 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 44,63
32 Yuliya BABULAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,88 PR SB
33 Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) Виктория Зорина LA1 RUS RUS 45,79
34 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LA1 RUS RUS 46,69 SB
35 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 53,72
36 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.07,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 2 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA2 RUS RUS 2.04,19 PR SB
2 Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.04,61
3 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,14
4 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,51 PR SB
5 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,73 SB
6 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,70 PR SB
7 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,96
8 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 2.09,58
9 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,24
10 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,54
11 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,03 SB
12 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,28
13 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,43 SB
14 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,70(4) PR SB
15 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,70(8) SB
16 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,90
17 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,20
18 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,65
19 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,68
20 Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,76
21 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,93
22 Angelina KADYROVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,57
23 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,04
24 Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) Виктория Зорина LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,49 PR SB
25 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,73
26 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,79
27 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,73
28 Yuliya BABULAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,60
29 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LA1 RUS RUS 2.33,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 3 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,76 PR SB
2 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.21,84
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.21,97 SB
4 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,09 SB
5 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,16 PR SB
6 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,22
7 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,41 SB
8 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,55 PR SB
9 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,76
10 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,97
11 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,02 PR SB
12 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,04 SB
13 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,23 PR SB
14 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,45
15 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,47 SB
16 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,93 PR SB
17 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,15 PR SB
18 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,35
19 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,37 SB
20 Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,39 SB
21 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,81 SB
22 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,95
23 Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,02
24 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,34 SB
25 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,79
26 Elvira GIZZATOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,85 SB
27 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,99 SB
28 Angelina KADYROVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,74
29 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,28
30 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,32 PR SB
31 Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) Виктория Зорина LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,58 PR SB
32 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,51
33 Yuliya BABULAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,15 SB
34 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,42 SB
35 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA2 RUS RUS 1.50,97
DNF Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 3 February 2014

500m Women 4 February 2014

Native Language Names