Clubkampioenschap ASV Almere en HGI
Amsterdam (NED) 15 March 2008
500m Women 15 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou de BUEGER | LA1 | NED | 46,25 | SB | |
2 | Daphne FABER | LB1 | NED | 47,73 | ||
3 | Imme KAMPEN | LSA | NED | 48,42 | ||
4 | Els GERMS | LN3 | NED | 49,52 | ||
5 | Ants TILMA | L45 | NED | 49,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Cynthia ZETZ | LC2 | NED | 50,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Danielle DOUMA | LC1 | NED | 51,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Martine van SANTEN | LSA | NED | 51,31 | ||
9 | Marinke de JONG | LB1 | NED | 54,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Maaike van SELM | LC2 | NED | 54,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Sybille MULDER | LC1 | NED | 54,33 | ||
12 | Marja ROOS | L40 | NED | 54,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Lotte VEERMAN (1991) | LB2 | NED | 54,50 | ||
14 | Jill SOEDARSO | LC1 | NED | 55,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Daphne van der LANS | LA1 | NED | 56,50 | SB | |
16 | Kaylee SNIJDERS | LC1 | NED | 57,91 | ||
17 | Maartje SCHUURMAN | LB1 | NED | 59,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Lenneke HOEKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 59,83 | ||
19 | Eline van LIESHOUT | LC2 | NED | 1.00,19 | SB | |
20 | Lisette LELIJVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.00,70 | ||
21 | Marlies GROLLE | LC1 | NED | 1.06,29 | PR SB | |
22 | Ingeborg WESTENBERG-URBANUS | L40 | NED | 1.11,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia ZETZ | LC2 | NED | 1.45,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Danielle DOUMA | LC1 | NED | 1.50,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Maaike van SELM | LC2 | NED | 1.51,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Jill SOEDARSO | LC1 | NED | 1.52,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Sybille MULDER | LC1 | NED | 1.52,67 | ||
6 | Kaylee SNIJDERS | LC1 | NED | 2.00,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Eline van LIESHOUT | LC2 | NED | 2.04,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Marlies GROLLE | LC1 | NED | 2.22,51 | PR SB | |
DQ | Lenneke HOEKSTRA | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imme KAMPEN | LSA | NED | 2.22,23 | SB | |
2 | Ants TILMA | L45 | NED | 2.27,84 | ||
3 | Milou de BUEGER | LA1 | NED | 2.31,76 | SB | |
4 | Daphne FABER | LB1 | NED | 2.36,30 | ||
5 | Els GERMS | LN3 | NED | 2.39,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Martine van SANTEN | LSA | NED | 2.42,75 | SB | |
7 | Marja ROOS | L40 | NED | 2.43,49 | ||
8 | Daphne van der LANS | LA1 | NED | 2.59,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Lotte VEERMAN (1991) | LB2 | NED | 3.03,40 | SB | |
10 | Marinke de JONG | LB1 | NED | 3.05,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Maartje SCHUURMAN | LB1 | NED | 3.18,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Lisette LELIJVELD | LB2 | NED | 3.24,74 | PR SB | |
13 | Ingeborg WESTENBERG-URBANUS | L40 | NED | 3.47,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names