Volhardingbokaal 2014

Alkmaar (NED) 16 February 2014 Source: www.baancommissiealkmaar.nl

500m Ladies 16 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rachelle van de GRIEK LC1 NED NED 42,56
2 Tamara GROOT LN4 NED NED 44,26
3 Stella MUTHERT LB1 NED NED 44,39
4 Robin GROOT LYA NED NED 44,52
5 Tess HENSELMANS LB1 NED NED 45,00
6 Kirsten LASSING LC2 NED NED 45,02
7 Hester de GOEDE LB1 NED NED 45,09
8 Bernadette RAMAKER LN2 NED NED 45,34
9 Paulien VERHAAR LC1 NED NED 45,40
10 Eva ROZENDAAL LB2 NED NED 45,45
11 Michelle SMIT LN3 NED NED 45,58
12 Lianne BURGER LN1 NED NED 45,75
13 Anne KRAS LC2 NED NED 46,24
14 Rosa BRONSDIJK LYA NED NED 46,72
15 Jolanda GRIMBERGEN L45 NED NED 46,79
16 Thirza PRONK LN2 NED NED 46,83
17 Daphne TWISK LN2 NED NED 47,00
18 Nancy MOLENAAR LSA NED NED 47,04
19 Dana DRIESEN LC2 NED NED 47,35
20 Renske KRAMER LA2 NED NED 47,49 SB
21 Patricia MCKAY LN1 NED NED 47,62
22 Roos TABAK LA1 NED NED 47,77
23 Maaike MOSSINKOFF LB2 NED NED 48,34 PR SB
24 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LA1 NED NED 48,52
25 Jip van ELST LB1 NED NED 48,54
26 Tineke RUYTER LA2 NED NED 48,60
27 Anita SMIT-GROOT L50 NED NED 48,75
28 Donna SLAMAN LB2 NED NED 48,88 SB
29 Sanne VEENBOER LN1 NED NED 49,41
30 Marjolein WEELAND LC2 NED NED 49,46 PR SB
31 Roos de HAAN LB2 NED NED 49,62
32 Rowan BOEKEL LC2 NED NED 50,16 PR SB
33 Gabriella van der GREFT LSA NED NED 50,17 SB
34 Femke MOSSINKOFF LYA NED NED 50,59
35 Lisanne van der STEEN LC1 NED NED 51,16 SB
36 Shanna van DALEN LB2 NED NED 51,17
37 Jamie de VRIES (1997) LB2 NED NED 51,28 PR SB
38 Renee BOL LC1 NED NED 51,53 PR SB
39 Lisa van DIEPEN LB2 NED NED 51,76
40 Siraya van DALEN LB1 NED NED 52,07
41 Femke JONGENOTTER LC2 NED NED 52,11 PR SB
42 Ilona HAITSMA LN1 NED NED 52,29
43 Marissa DEKKER LC1 NED NED 52,65 SB
44 Noa HUITEMA LC2 NED NED 52,82
45 Heleen DIJKHUIZEN LB1 NED NED 52,87 PR SB
46 Kaylie HUIBERTS LC2 NED NED 52,98
47 Chayenne KAGER LB1 NED NED 53,27
48 Anna VERHAAR LB1 NED NED 53,29 PR SB
49 Tessa DUIVENVOORDEN (2000) LYA NED NED 53,74 PR SB
50 Romy BROMMER LYA NED NED 54,16
51 Dianne de MOOIJ LYB NED NED 54,99 PR SB
52 Julia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 56,62
53 Iris MEURS LC1 NED NED 57,63
54 Ilse DONKER (2000.02) LC1 NED NED 58,12 PR SB
55 Laura KISTEMAKER LSA NED NED 1.01,37
56 Bibi ROOZING LC1 NED NED 1.01,70 PR SB
57 Sandy van der POLS LYA NED NED 1.02,01
58 Yvonne KUIN L50 NED NED 1.02,46
59 Maartje BEEMSTERBOER LYB NED NED 1.05,08 PR SB
60 Roos HOEKMAN LC1 NED NED 1.05,71
61 Iris CORSTANJE LYC NED NED 1.07,44
62 Wikke HEIDENDAL LC2 NED NED 1.07,92
63 Gea OOSTING LYA NED NED 1.10,05 PR SB
64 Iris WAGENAAR LC1 NED NED 1.10,10 PR SB
DNS Roos de BOER LYB NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 16 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bente DRIESEN LYA NED NED 45,69
2 Rosa BRONSDIJK LYA NED NED 46,28 PR SB
3 Femke MOSSINKOFF LYA NED NED 50,50
4 Romy BROMMER LYA NED NED 53,64 PR SB
5 Tessa DUIVENVOORDEN (2000) LYA NED NED 53,66 PR SB
6 Dianne de MOOIJ LYB NED NED 54,88 PR SB
7 Iris CORSTANJE LYC NED NED 57,09 PR SB
8 Esmee WALSMIT LYA NED NED 58,75
9 Sandy van der POLS LYA NED NED 1.01,32
10 Shirley NEGENMAN LYA NED NED 1.09,30 PR SB
11 Lieke ZUURBIER LYB NED NED 1.14,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 16 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moniek van LINDEN LSA NED NED 1.28,48 PR SB
2 Kirsten LASSING LC2 NED NED 1.29,96 PR SB
3 Paulien VERHAAR LC1 NED NED 1.30,22 PR SB
4 Eva ROZENDAAL LB2 NED NED 1.31,21 PR SB
5 Hester de GOEDE LB1 NED NED 1.32,13 PR SB
6 Batsheva ADMIRAAL LB1 NED NED 1.32,66 PR SB
7 Renske KRAMER LA2 NED NED 1.33,07 PR SB
8 Anne KRAS LC2 NED NED 1.33,47 PR SB
9 Lynn DEKKER LC2 NED NED 1.33,79 PR SB
10 Jolanda GRIMBERGEN L45 NED NED 1.34,69
11 Dana DRIESEN LC2 NED NED 1.35,09 SB
12 Nancy MOLENAAR LSA NED NED 1.35,70 SB
13 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LA1 NED NED 1.36,83 PR SB
14 Bente GOOIJER LC2 NED NED 1.37,36 SB
15 Donna SLAMAN LB2 NED NED 1.37,61 PR SB
16 Patricia MCKAY LN1 NED NED 1.37,70 SB
17 Anita SMIT-GROOT L50 NED NED 1.38,22
18 Sascha STOOP LB1 NED NED 1.38,91 PR SB
19 Maaike MOSSINKOFF LB2 NED NED 1.40,87 PR SB
20 Marjolein WEELAND LC2 NED NED 1.41,58 PR SB
21 Ramona BRUIN L30 NED NED 1.41,94 SB
22 Lisanne van der STEEN LC1 NED NED 1.42,49 SB
23 Amber ADMIRAAL LC2 NED NED 1.42,68 PR SB
24 Femke JONGENOTTER LC2 NED NED 1.43,50 PR SB
25 Siraya van DALEN LB1 NED NED 1.44,46 PR SB
26 Lisa van DIEPEN LB2 NED NED 1.44,61 PR SB
27 Heleen DIJKHUIZEN LB1 NED NED 1.45,92 PR SB
28 Maaike de GOEDE L40 NED NED 1.46,78 SB
29 Marissa DEKKER LC1 NED NED 1.46,90
30 Renee BOL LC1 NED NED 1.47,12 PR SB
31 Kaylie HUIBERTS LC2 NED NED 1.48,83
32 Anna VERHAAR LB1 NED NED 1.49,71 PR SB
33 Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN L40 NED NED 1.51,06 SB
34 Jamie de VRIES (1997) LB2 NED NED 1.52,31
35 Mirte BOS LB1 NED NED 1.52,77 PR SB
36 Roos HOEKMAN LC1 NED NED 2.04,12 PR SB
37 Ilse DONKER (2000.02) LC1 NED NED 2.08,24
38 Bibi ROOZING LC1 NED NED 2.11,14 PR SB
39 Yvonne KUIN L50 NED NED 2.11,93
40 Lotte HEIDENDAL LB1 NED NED 2.12,39
41 Wikke HEIDENDAL LC2 NED NED 2.13,80 PR SB
42 Iris WAGENAAR LC1 NED NED 2.28,50 PR SB
DNS Julia de VRIES LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 16 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella MUTHERT LB1 NED NED 2.14,58 PR SB
2 Tamara GROOT LN4 NED NED 2.14,99
3 Moniek van LINDEN LSA NED NED 2.15,94 SB
4 Lianne BURGER LN1 NED NED 2.17,77 PR SB
5 Michelle SMIT LN3 NED NED 2.21,25 SB
6 Jip van ELST LB1 NED NED 2.25,79 PR SB
7 Thirza PRONK LN2 NED NED 2.27,42
8 Bernadette RAMAKER LN2 NED NED 2.27,89 SB
9 Roos TABAK LA1 NED NED 2.29,18 PR SB
10 Roos de HAAN LB2 NED NED 2.31,50
11 Gabriella van der GREFT LSA NED NED 2.32,42 SB
12 Tineke RUYTER LA2 NED NED 2.32,97
13 Sanne VEENBOER LN1 NED NED 2.34,95 PR SB
14 Meike HOOGEBOOM LN4 NED NED 2.37,42
15 Shanna van DALEN LB2 NED NED 2.37,93 PR SB
16 Ilona HAITSMA LN1 NED NED 2.38,63 SB
17 Nelleke OOTES LA2 NED NED 2.40,26 SB
18 Elianne ROORDA LN1 NED NED 2.41,54 SB
19 Simone van der HULST LSA NED NED 2.45,19 PR SB
20 Nicky THELOSEN LN2 NED NED 2.46,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names