Holland Cup 3

Den Haag (NED) 15 - 16 February 2014 Source: www.knsbgewestzh.nl

500m Ladies 15 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,74
2 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 39,80
3 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 39,91
4 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 40,05
5 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 40,19
6 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 40,38
7 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 40,42
8 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 40,55
9 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 41,16
10 Irene SCHOUTEN LN3 NED NED 41,48
11 Tessa BOOGAARD LA1 NED NED 41,49
12 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 41,51
13 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN1 NED NED 41,57
14 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 41,64
15 Melinda GROOT LN1 NED NED 41,84
16 Emma van RIJN LN2 NED NED 41,91
17 Leslie KOEN LSA NED NED 42,13
18 Marleen de KROON LN2 NED NED 42,30
19 Natasja ROEST LN1 NED NED 42,33
20 Pien KEULSTRA LN1 NED NED 42,46
21 Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 42,60
22 Marjanne TIMMER LN3 NED NED 42,64
23 Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 43,14
24 Cerise TERSTEEG LN2 NED NED 43,27
24 Stephanie BUNTE LN2 NED NED 43,27
26 Mirjam ROTTIER LN2 NED NED 43,49
27 Nienke KOOISTRA LN4 NED NED 44,28
28 Merel BRONS LN1 NED NED 44,67

1500m Ladies 15 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 2.04,27
2 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 2.04,79
3 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 2.05,01
4 Irene SCHOUTEN LN3 NED NED 2.05,98
5 Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 2.06,10
6 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 2.07,07
7 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 2.07,38
8 Pien KEULSTRA LN1 NED NED 2.07,62
9 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN1 NED NED 2.08,03
10 Esmee VISSER LA1 NED NED 2.08,04
11 Natasja ROEST LN1 NED NED 2.09,84
12 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LN3 NED NED 2.09,86
13 Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 2.10,21
14 Marleen de KROON LN2 NED NED 2.10,26
15 Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 2.10,40
16 Mirjam ROTTIER LN2 NED NED 2.10,41
17 Ineke DEDDEN LN1 NED NED 2.11,60
18 Kimberly NIEUWERTH LN2 NED NED 2.11,82
19 Stephanie BUNTE LN2 NED NED 2.12,00
20 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 2.12,10
21 Roza BLOKKER LN3 NED NED 2.12,20
22 Japke SYBESMA LN4 NED NED 2.12,23
23 Benita de MAN LN2 NED NED 2.12,99
24 Ingeborg BETZ LN2 NED NED 2.13,54
25 Sanne GROENENDAAL LN2 NED NED 2.13,55
26 Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 2.15,50
DNS Melissa de BOER LN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Linda BOUWENS L30 NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies 16 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 1.19,69
2 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.20,25
3 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 1.20,45
4 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 1.20,80
5 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 1.20,89
6 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 1.21,12
7 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 1.21,30
8 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 1.21,42
9 Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 1.21,45 SB
10 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 1.21,48
11 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 1.22,21
12 Maud van der MEER LA2 NED NED 1.22,37
13 Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 1.22,63 SB
14 Irene SCHOUTEN LN3 NED NED 1.22,69
15 Tessa BOOGAARD LA1 NED NED 1.22,76
16 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN1 NED NED 1.22,90
17 Marjanne TIMMER LN3 NED NED 1.23,04
18 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.23,23
19 Mirjam ROTTIER LN2 NED NED 1.23,32 PR SB
20 Natasja ROEST LN1 NED NED 1.23,61
21 Marleen de KROON LN2 NED NED 1.24,18
22 Emma van RIJN LN2 NED NED 1.24,35
23 Japke SYBESMA LN4 NED NED 1.25,23 SB
24 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 1.25,52
25 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LN3 NED NED 1.25,85
26 Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 1.26,18
27 Merel BRONS LN1 NED NED 1.26,25
28 Stephanie BUNTE LN2 NED NED 1.26,33
29 Melinda GROOT LN1 NED NED 1.26,51
30 Nienke KOOISTRA LN4 NED NED 1.27,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 16 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jorien VOORHUIS LSA NED NED 4.13,97
2 Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 4.16,68
3 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 4.18,39
4 Irene SCHOUTEN LN3 NED NED 4.20,66
5 Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 4.24,83
6 Pien KEULSTRA LN1 NED NED 4.25,87
7 Esmee VISSER LA1 NED NED 4.26,94
8 Linda BOUWENS L30 NED NED 4.27,80
9 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 4.28,70
10 Mirjam ROTTIER LN2 NED NED 4.30,13
11 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LN3 NED NED 4.32,67
12 Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 4.32,68
13 Julia BERENTSCHOT LN1 NED NED 4.32,76
14 Suzanne HOOGENDOORN LN4 NED NED 4.33,40
15 Roza BLOKKER LN3 NED NED 4.33,42
16 Emma ENGBERS LN4 NED NED 4.36,07
17 Ingeborg BETZ LN2 NED NED 4.37,06
18 Japke SYBESMA LN4 NED NED 4.37,82
19 Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 4.39,73
20 Stephanie BUNTE LN2 NED NED 4.42,25

Native Language Names