Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 1 - 2 February 2014 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 1 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 37,12 SB
2 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,27
3 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,57
4 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 37,82 PR SB
5 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 37,92 SB
6 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 38,60 SB
7 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 38,61 SB
8 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA1 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
9 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,37
10 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 40,39
11 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 40,47
12 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,71
13 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 41,47
14 Andrej MAKHALOV MA2 RUS RUS 42,41 SB
15 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 42,42
16 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 42,85
17 Roman KARIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 43,01
18 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 44,04
19 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 44,71
20 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
21 Fedor BARMIN MB1 RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
22 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 45,74
22 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,74
24 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
25 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,49 PR SB
26 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
27 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
28 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 47,05
29 Aleksej YAKOVCHIK MB1 RUS RUS 47,23 SB
30 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB1 RUS RUS 48,66 PR SB
31 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 49,31 PR SB
32 Aleksej IZOSIMOV M? RUS RUS 49,91 PR SB
33 Ivan LEBEDEV Иван Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 52,01 PR SB
34 Nikita NOGIN M? RUS RUS 55,95 PR SB
DNS Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.11,82 SB
2 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,32 SB
3 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 1.14,52 SB
4 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,77
5 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 1.15,27 SB
6 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,52
7 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,95
8 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,10
9 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 1.20,80 SB
10 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,85
11 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,61 PR SB
12 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 1.22,83
13 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,49 PR SB
14 Andrej MAKHALOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,59 SB
15 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.26,14 PR SB
16 Roman KARIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,49 PR SB
17 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,65
18 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,73
19 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,08
20 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,33
21 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,09 PR SB
22 Fedor BARMIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,47 PR SB
23 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,46
24 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,97
25 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,47 PR SB
26 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,76 PR SB
27 Aleksej YAKOVCHIK MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,74 SB
28 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB1 RUS RUS 1.41,47 PR SB
29 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,53 PR SB
30 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,64
31 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,99
32 Aleksej IZOSIMOV M? RUS RUS 1.45,71 PR SB
33 Ivan LEBEDEV Иван Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,23 SB
34 Nikita NOGIN M? RUS RUS 2.17,51 SB
DNS Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,98
2 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 38,66

1000m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.14,06
2 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.16,91

500m Men 2 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 37,15
2 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,25
3 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,40 PR SB
4 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 38,03
5 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,31
6 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 38,51 SB
7 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 38,89
8 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA1 RUS RUS 40,29
9 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,52
10 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 40,58
11 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 40,77
12 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 40,92
13 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 41,03
14 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 41,96 PR SB
15 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
16 Roman KARIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,65
17 Andrej MAKHALOV MA2 RUS RUS 42,67
18 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 44,03
19 Fedor BARMIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,54 PR SB
20 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
21 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 44,85
22 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 45,25
23 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,58
24 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
25 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,47
26 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,71
27 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
28 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 47,01
29 Aleksej YAKOVCHIK MB1 RUS RUS 47,24
30 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 49,03 PR SB
31 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB1 RUS RUS 49,15
32 Aleksej IZOSIMOV M? RUS RUS 49,35 PR SB
33 Ivan LEBEDEV Иван Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 51,95 PR SB
DNS Nikita NOGIN M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,20
2 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 1.13,08
3 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 1.14,85
4 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,92 SB
5 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,25
6 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,33
7 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,16
8 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 1.19,49 SB
9 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,41
10 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,31 PR SB
11 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,57
12 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,21 PR SB
13 Andrej MAKHALOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,77 SB
14 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 1.23,79
15 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,67 PR SB
16 Roman KARIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,91 PR SB
17 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,03
18 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,67
19 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,81 PR SB
20 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,92 PR SB
21 Fedor BARMIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,35 PR SB
22 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,21
23 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,12
24 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,67
25 Kirill SABLIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,81
26 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,08
27 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,78
28 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,58
29 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,03
30 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,86
31 Aleksej YAKOVCHIK MB1 RUS RUS 1.44,32
32 Aleksej IZOSIMOV M? RUS RUS 1.46,03
33 Ivan LEBEDEV Иван Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 39,14
DNS Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS DNS

1000m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.16,23

Native Language Names