Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2014

Amsterdam-Olympic (NED) 28 February - 1 March 2014 Source: schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 28 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,90 TR
2 Lotte van BEEK LN3 NED NED 39,25
3 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 39,47
4 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 39,54
5 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 39,66
6 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 39,69
7 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,79
8 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 40,00
9 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 40,08
10 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 40,09
10 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 40,09
12 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 40,15
13 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 40,23
14 Manon KAMMINGA LN3 NED NED 40,36
15 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 40,53
16 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 40,66
17 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 40,85
18 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 40,90
19 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 41,36
20 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 41,62
WDR Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED WDR

TR - Track Record

1000m Ladies 28 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.17,12 TR
2 Lotte van BEEK LN3 NED NED 1.18,08
3 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 1.18,39
4 Manon KAMMINGA LN3 NED NED 1.19,21
5 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.19,48
6 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 1.19,59
7 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.19,66
8 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 1.20,11
9 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 1.20,14
10 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 1.20,23
11 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 1.21,06
12 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 1.21,26
13 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 1.21,53
14 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 1.21,85
15 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 1.22,01
16 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 1.22,10
17 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 1.22,15
18 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 1.22,69
19 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 1.24,38
20 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 1.28,45
WDR Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED WDR

TR - Track Record

500m Ladies 1 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 39,00
2 Lotte van BEEK LN3 NED NED 39,36
3 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 39,76
4 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 39,85
5 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 39,96
6 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 40,02
7 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 40,12
8 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 40,28
9 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 40,31
10 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 40,35
11 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 40,41
12 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 40,46
12 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 40,46
14 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 40,50
15 Manon KAMMINGA LN3 NED NED 40,58
16 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 40,66
17 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 41,63
18 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 41,79
19 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 42,07
20 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 42,92

1000m Ladies 1 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte van BEEK LN3 NED NED 1.17,95 TR
2 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 1.18,53
3 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.18,81
4 Manon KAMMINGA LN3 NED NED 1.19,48
5 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.19,88
6 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 1.19,90
7 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 1.19,96
8 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 1.20,68
9 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 1.20,79
10 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 1.20,94
11 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 1.21,09
12 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 1.21,45
13 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 1.21,84
14 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 1.21,94
15 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 1.22,17
16 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 1.22,45
17 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 1.24,25
18 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 1.27,53
DQ Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED DQ
WDR Anice DAS LSA NED NED WDR

TR - Track Record

Native Language Names