Essent ISU World Cup

Inzell (GER)7 - 9 March 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 37,85
2 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 37,86
3 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 37,89
4 Nao KODAIRA LSA JPN JPN 37,90
5 Jenny WOLF L35 GER GER 37,95
6 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,11
7 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 38,13(2)
8 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 38,13(5)
9 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,17
10 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 38,27
11 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 38,28
12 Maki TSUJI LSA JPN JPN 38,48
13 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 38,66
14 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 38,84
15 Kaylin IRVINE LN4 CAN CAN 38,87
16 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 38,89
17 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 38,99
18 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 39,02
19 Sugar TODD LN4 USA USA 39,09
20 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 39,17
21 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN3 RUS RUS 39,24
22 Erina KAMIYA LN3 JPN JPN 39,31
23 Elina RISKU LN3 FIN FIN 39,40
24 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN3 ITA ITA 39,58
25 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 40,21
26 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 40,30
27 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,43
28 Anna RINGSRED LSA USA USA 40,49

1500m Ladies - Division A 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 1.54,03 TR
2 Lotte van BEEK LN3 NED NED 1.54,70
3 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 1.55,06
4 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 1.55,16
5 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 1.56,58
6 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.56,69
7 Jorien VOORHUIS LSA NED NED 1.56,74
8 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 1.56,76
9 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.56,79
10 Monique ANGERMÜLLER L30 GER GER 1.57,12
11 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 1.57,16(2)
12 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 1.57,16(9)
13 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L30 POL POL 1.57,57
14 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.58,00
15 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.58,08
16 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 1.58,25
17 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LN4 RUS RUS 1.58,77
18 Maki TABATA L35 JPN JPN 1.58,81
19 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 1.58,84
20 Nana TAKAGI LN2 JPN JPN 1.59,08

TR - Track Record

1500m Ladies - Division B 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 1.57,01
2 Miho TAKAGI LN1 JPN JPN 1.59,40
3 Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 1.59,82
4 Misaki OSHIGIRI LN2 JPN JPN 2.00,67
5 Anna RINGSRED LSA USA USA 2.01,42
6 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 2.01,47
7 Mari HEMMER L30 NOR NOR 2.02,00
8 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LN4 ITA ITA 2.02,14
9 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.02,90
10 Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT LSA NOR NOR 2.03,08
11 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 2.06,12
12 Saskia ALUSALU LN1 EST EST 2.06,71
DNF Roxane DUFTER LN3 GER GER DNF

500m Ladies - Division A 8 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 37,70
2 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 37,84
3 Jenny WOLF L35 GER GER 37,89
4 Nao KODAIRA LSA JPN JPN 37,91
5 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,01
6 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 38,24
7 Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 38,25
8 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,30
9 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 38,30(3)
10 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 38,32
11 Maki TSUJI LSA JPN JPN 38,54
12 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 38,63
13 Kaylin IRVINE LN4 CAN CAN 38,84
14 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 38,92
15 Sugar TODD LN4 USA USA 38,95
16 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 39,03
17 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN3 RUS RUS 39,04
18 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 39,15
19 Erina KAMIYA LN3 JPN JPN 39,37
20 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 39,87
21 Elina RISKU LN3 FIN FIN 39,88
22 Yvonne DALDOSSI LN3 ITA ITA 39,89
23 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,46

3000m Ladies - Division A 8 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 4.01,52
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.04,00
3 Yvonne NAUTA LN4 NED NED 4.04,44
4 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 4.04,87
5 Jorien VOORHUIS LSA NED NED 4.06,34
6 Ida NJÅTUN LN4 NOR NOR 4.06,43
7 Claudia PECHSTEIN L40 GER GER 4.07,11
8 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L30 POL POL 4.07,54
9 Shiho ISHIZAWA LSA JPN JPN 4.10,21
10 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 4.10,66
11 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 4.11,05
12 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.11,91
13 Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 4.12,58
14 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 4.12,99
15 Nana TAKAGI LN2 JPN JPN 4.13,89
16 Masako HOZUMI LSA JPN JPN 4.14,51

3000m Ladies - Division B 8 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annouk van der WEIJDEN LSA NED NED 4.07,07
2 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 4.08,77
3 Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 4.10,75
4 Mari HEMMER L30 NOR NOR 4.11,51
5 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LN4 ITA ITA 4.12,92
6 Anna CHERNOVA LN2 RUS RUS 4.13,32
7 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LN4 RUS RUS 4.13,65
8 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 4.13,86
9 Stephanie BECKERT LSA GER GER 4.14,39
10 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова LSA RUS RUS 4.14,83
11 Shoko FUJIMURA LSA JPN JPN 4.14,89
12 Maria LAMB LSA USA USA 4.16,51
13 Anna RINGSRED LSA USA USA 4.17,23
14 Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 4.17,93
15 Jennifer BAY LN4 GER GER 4.18,38
16 Saskia ALUSALU LN1 EST EST 4.18,69 NR PR SB
17 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.19,09
18 Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT LSA NOR NOR 4.20,42

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 9 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 1.14,87
2 Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 1.15,26
3 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.15,34
4 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 1.15,40
5 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.15,52
6 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.15,61
7 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 1.15,63
8 Lotte van BEEK LN3 NED NED 1.15,66
9 Laurine van RIESSEN LSA NED NED 1.15,73
10 Monique ANGERMÜLLER L30 GER GER 1.16,12
11 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 1.16,25 SB
12 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева LSA RUS RUS 1.16,38
13 Kaylin IRVINE LN4 CAN CAN 1.16,83
14 Nao KODAIRA LSA JPN JPN 1.17,11
15 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.17,27
16 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.17,58
17 Miho TAKAGI LN1 JPN JPN 1.17,72
18 Sugar TODD LN4 USA USA 1.18,03
19 Maki TSUJI LSA JPN JPN 1.18,40
20 Erina KAMIYA LN3 JPN JPN 1.19,30

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 9 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 1.17,56
2 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 1.19,22
3 Roxane DUFTER LN3 GER GER 1.20,14
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN3 RUS RUS 1.20,30
5 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 1.21,41
6 Elina RISKU LN3 FIN FIN 1.21,52

Native Language Names