Norwegian Cup 10
Hamar (NOR) 8 - 9 March 2014 Source: www.hamaridrettslag.no/index.php/hil-skoyter.html
500m Women 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 40,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 42,08 | ||
3 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 44,04 | SB | |
4 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN1 | SWE | 44,21 | ||
5 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,53 | ||
6 | Louise WISTING | LN3 | SWE | 47,54 | SB | |
7 | Cornelia KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 48,42 | SB | |
8 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 51,01 | ||
DQ | Ingvild HELLEM | LN1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,73 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 1.26,30 | ||
3 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,88 | SB | |
4 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,08 | ||
5 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 1.30,08 | ||
6 | Louise WISTING | LN3 | SWE | 1.33,79 | ||
7 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN1 | SWE | 1.36,47 | ||
8 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 1.41,75 | SB | |
9 | Cornelia KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 1.42,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 43,99 | ||
2 | Amanda HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 44,46 | SB | |
3 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 45,39 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 46,19 | ||
7 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
8 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,02 | ||
9 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 1.28,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,95 | ||
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,97 | ||
4 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,60 | SB | |
5 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,06 | SB | |
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,50 | ||
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,91 | ||
8 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.35,92 | ||
9 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 9 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 41,09 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 41,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN1 | NOR | 43,43 | SB | |
4 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 43,84 | SB | |
5 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN1 | SWE | 45,41 | ||
6 | Louise WISTING | LN3 | SWE | 48,30 | ||
7 | Cornelia KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 48,84 | ||
8 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 51,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.08,51 | ||
2 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.16,69 | ||
3 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 2.23,89 | SB | |
4 | Cornelia KARLSSON | LN1 | SWE | 2.36,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN1 | SWE | 2.41,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.50,09 | ||
2 | Louise WISTING | LN3 | SWE | 4.55,68 | ||
3 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 5.14,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 9 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 43,03 | ||
2 | Amanda HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 44,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 45,29 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 46,37 | ||
7 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,07 | ||
8 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 49,06 | ||
9 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.02,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 9 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,62 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.29,94 | ||
3 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 2.33,91 | ||
4 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.35,96 |
3000m Women - Junior 9 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.50,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.50,89 | SB | |
3 | Amanda HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 4.54,41 | SB | |
4 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 5.07,94 | PR SB | |
DNF | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names