Winter Universiade 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 8 March 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 6 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,70
2 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 35,82 SB
3 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,35
4 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,56
5 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 36,60
6 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 36,68
7 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 36,75 PR SB
8 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 36,84
9 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 36,87 SB
10 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,30
11 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 37,33
12 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 37,46
13 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,52
14 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 37,73 PR SB
15 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 37,97 PR SB
16 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,98
17 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 38,16
18 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 38,72
19 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,77 PR SB
20 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 38,84 SB
21 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 38,86 PR SB
22 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 38,91
23 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MN1 RUS RUS 38,93 PR SB
24 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 38,98 SB
25 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS 39,05
26 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 39,12
27 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,45
28 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
29 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 39,72
30 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,96
31 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 39,98 PR SB
32 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 40,02 SB
33 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,07
34 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA2 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
35 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 40,31
36 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MN2 RUS RUS 40,35 SB
37 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,38
38 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,68(1)
39 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 40,68(5)
40 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 40,80
41 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MN1 RUS RUS 40,83 SB
42 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 40,86
43 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 41,35
44 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 41,77 SB
45 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS 45,05 SB
WDR Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 6 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,86
2 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,05
3 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 36,49 SB
4 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,58
5 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,63
6 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 36,68
7 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 36,77 SB
8 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 36,78
9 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 36,88
10 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 36,91
11 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,03 PR SB
12 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,08
13 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 37,12
14 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,25 PR SB
15 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 37,48 PR SB
16 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,71
17 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 38,13
18 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 38,36 SB
19 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 38,41 SB
20 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 38,50 SB
21 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 38,51
22 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MN1 RUS RUS 38,62 PR SB
23 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,65
24 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,84
25 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 38,97
26 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 39,15
27 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS 39,17
28 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 39,43 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 39,50
30 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 39,62
31 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
32 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 39,93 PR SB
33 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,96
34 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 40,10
35 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,17
36 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA2 RUS RUS 40,27
37 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MN2 RUS RUS 40,63
38 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,77
39 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 41,00
40 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MN1 RUS RUS 41,10
41 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 41,38(3) SB
42 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 41,38(6)
43 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 41,45
44 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS 44,27 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,97
2 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.52,80
3 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.52,81 SB
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.52,84
5 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,07
6 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,39
7 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,76
8 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,84 SB
9 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,05
10 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,47
11 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,90
12 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.55,91
13 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 1.56,93 PR SB
14 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,44 SB
15 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,80 PR SB
16 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,15
17 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,91
18 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,55
19 Andrej VOSKRESENSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.59,70 PR SB
20 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,05
21 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,12
22 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,32
23 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,47
24 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,79
25 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,92
26 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,78 SB
27 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,93
28 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 2.03,76
29 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,17 SB
30 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 2.04,75
31 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 2.05,04
32 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,64
33 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,85
34 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 2.05,90 PR SB
35 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,18
36 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MN2 RUS RUS 2.07,82 SB
37 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MN1 RUS RUS 2.09,22 SB
38 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 2.09,26
39 Mikhail KOTTEL MN3 RUS RUS 2.10,16
40 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,44
41 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,64 SB
42 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,98
43 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.15,23 SB
44 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.25,89 SB
WDR Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 6.51,21
2 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 6.53,37
3 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 6.55,02
4 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 6.57,52
5 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 6.58,59
6 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 7.05,52
7 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 7.06,05
8 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 7.08,75
9 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 7.10,26
10 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 7.13,31
11 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 7.17,16
12 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 7.21,73
13 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 7.26,14
14 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 7.26,21
15 Andrej VOSKRESENSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 7.27,13 PR SB
16 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 7.34,48 SB
17 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 7.35,44
18 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 7.35,98 SB
19 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MN1 RUS RUS 7.36,95 PR SB
20 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 7.40,46
21 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 7.42,89 PR SB
22 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 8.00,36 SB
23 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA2 RUS RUS 8.01,18 PR SB
24 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 8.01,25
25 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS 8.08,08

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 8 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,74
2 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,35
3 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,54
4 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,03
5 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,22 SB
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.13,26
7 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,68 PR SB
8 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,78 PR SB
9 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,08 PR SB
10 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,28
11 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,46
12 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.14,78 PR SB
13 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,26
14 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,33 PR SB
15 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,46
16 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.15,50
17 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,03
18 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,07 PR SB
19 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,18 PR SB
20 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,29
21 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,75 PR SB
22 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,80
23 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,08 PR SB
24 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 1.17,57
25 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 1.17,89
26 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,90
27 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 1.17,99
28 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,00
29 Andrej VOSKRESENSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.18,10 PR SB
30 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,56
31 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,96
32 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,22
33 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,31
34 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,42 SB
35 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,45 PR SB
36 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,03
37 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,84
38 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 1.22,13
39 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MN2 RUS RUS 1.22,15 SB
40 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,17 SB
41 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,76 SB
42 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,85
43 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.24,12 SB
44 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.26,24
45 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.30,44 SB
DNS Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names