Ulaanbataar Cup 2014
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 1 - 2 March 2014 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior A 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA1 | MGL | 44,82 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA1 | MGL | 45,24 | ||
3 | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 51,40 |
1500m Women - Junior A 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA1 | MGL | 2.24,78 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA1 | MGL | 2.28,14 | ||
3 | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.48,96 |
500m Women - Junior B 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 46,05 | ||
2 | Alina KARASEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,60 | ||
3 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LB2 | MGL | 50,91 |
1500m Women - Junior B 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 2.28,69 | ||
2 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LB2 | MGL | 2.41,09 | ||
3 | Alina KARASEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.49,21 |
500m Women - Junior C 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LC1 | MGL | 47,83 | ||
2 | Gundegma MARALMAA | LYA | MGL | 48,32 | ||
3 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LC2 | MGL | 49,18 | ||
4 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC1 | MGL | 49,55 |
1500m Women - Junior C 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LC2 | MGL | 2.30,50 | ||
2 | Gundegma MARALMAA | LYA | MGL | 2.34,43 | ||
3 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC1 | MGL | 2.35,31 | ||
4 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LC1 | MGL | 2.46,24 |
1000m Women - Junior A 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA1 | MGL | 1.31,80 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA1 | MGL | 1.32,12 | ||
3 | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.47,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA1 | MGL | 5.12,07 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA1 | MGL | 5.22,07 | ||
3 | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.06,63 |
1000m Women - Junior B 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 1.35,84 | ||
2 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LB2 | MGL | 1.42,55 | ||
3 | Alina KARASEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 5.24,49 | ||
2 | Tegsh-Amgalan NAMJILSUREN | LB2 | MGL | 5.34,17 | ||
3 | Alina KARASEVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.16,64 |
1000m Women - Junior C 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LC2 | MGL | 1.35,49 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC1 | MGL | 1.38,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Gundegma MARALMAA | LYA | MGL | 1.38,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LC1 | MGL | 1.44,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LC2 | MGL | 5.28,55 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC1 | MGL | 5.37,47 | ||
3 | Gundegma MARALMAA | LYA | MGL | 5.40,40 | ||
4 | Gankhuu BUMANTUNGALAG | LC1 | MGL | 5.51,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names