Russia Cup Final

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 16 March 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 14 March 2014

3000m Women 14 March 2014

500m Women - Junior 14 March 2014

500m (2) Women - Junior 14 March 2014

3000m Women - Junior 14 March 2014

500m Women 15 March 2014

1500m Women 15 March 2014

1500m Women - Junior 15 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,00
2 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,03 PR SB
3 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,18 PR SB
4 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,36 PR SB
5 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,54
6 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,83 PR SB
7 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,36 SB
8 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,93
9 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,31
10 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,25
11 Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,01 PR SB
12 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,20
13 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) Виктория Петухова LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,33
14 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 16 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 1.19,86
2 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN2 RUS RUS 1.19,95 SB
3 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,03 PR SB
4 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,38
5 Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA Екатерина Лукоянова L30 RUS RUS 1.21,26
6 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.22,27
7 Ulyana BORONINA LN2 RUS RUS 1.22,67
8 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 1.23,48
9 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,94
DNS Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior 16 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.21,17 SB
2 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA1 RUS RUS 1.21,91 PR SB
3 Kristina ANOSOVA Кристина Аносова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
4 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,55 PR SB
5 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,32 PR SB
6 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,40
7 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,48
8 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,59 PR SB
9 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,84
10 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,08 PR SB
11 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,48 SB
12 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,55 SB
13 Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) Виктория Петухова LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names