DESG-Qualifikationsrennen / Internationales Rennen

Berlin (GER) 25 - 26 October 2014 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de

500m Women 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elina RISKU LN4 FIN FIN 40,42
2 Jenni KUKKONEN LSA FIN FIN 41,82 SB
3 Eva LAGRANGE LN3 SWE SWE 42,52 SB
4 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA2 DEN DEN 42,62 NRJ PR SB
5 Miina PELTONEN LA2 FIN FIN 43,71 SB
6 Katriina KESKI-OPAS LB1 FIN FIN 44,71 SB
7 Erika LINDGREN LC2 SWE SWE 45,04 SB
8 Vilma GUSTAFSSON LB1 SWE SWE 45,19 SB
9 Veera SARKANEN LA2 FIN FIN 45,27 PR SB
10 Ida HALLBERG LB2 SWE SWE 46,94 SB
11 Tjalda van GRIEKEN LN2 NED NED 47,45 SB
11 Kimberley HANEMAAYER LN3 NED NED 47,45 SB
13 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LB1 FIN FIN 48,10
14 Moa KRONBORG LC2 SWE SWE 48,13 SB
15 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 48,18 SB
16 Michelle TOUSSAINT LN3 NED NED 49,17
17 Aleksandra KLUK LC1 POL POL 51,36 PR SB
18 Aleksandra MIKOŁAJEK LB1 POL POL 51,55 PR SB
19 Amalie HENMAR LB1 DEN DEN 52,01 PR SB
20 Patrycja LUTEK LC2 POL POL 52,68 SB
21 Karolina TRYBULEC LC1 POL POL 53,12 PR SB
22 Katrine MITROFANOV LB2 DEN DEN 56,18 PR SB
23 Nikola DUDZIAK LC1 POL POL 1.02,25 SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenni KUKKONEN LSA FIN FIN 42,27

1000m Women 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elina RISKU LN4 FIN FIN 1.23,47 SB
2 Tjalda van GRIEKEN LN2 NED NED 1.36,23 PR SB
3 Nikola DUDZIAK LC1 POL POL 1.41,63 PR SB
4 Aleksandra KLUK LC1 POL POL 1.42,97 PR SB
5 Patrycja LUTEK LC2 POL POL 1.45,98 PR SB
6 Karolina TRYBULEC LC1 POL POL 1.47,04 PR SB
7 Aleksandra MIKOŁAJEK LB1 POL POL 1.47,57 PR SB
DNS Michelle TOUSSAINT LN3 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miina PELTONEN LA2 FIN FIN 2.14,17 SB
2 Veera SARKANEN LA2 FIN FIN 2.16,24 PR SB
3 Erika LINDGREN LC2 SWE SWE 2.18,21 PR SB
4 Vilma GUSTAFSSON LB1 SWE SWE 2.19,91 PR SB
5 Ida HALLBERG LB2 SWE SWE 2.21,87 SB
6 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LB1 FIN FIN 2.22,26 PR SB
7 Katriina KESKI-OPAS LB1 FIN FIN 2.23,47 PR SB
8 Kimberley HANEMAAYER LN3 NED NED 2.23,97 SB
9 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 2.29,62 SB
10 Moa KRONBORG LC2 SWE SWE 2.31,27 PR SB
11 Amalie HENMAR LB1 DEN DEN 2.33,42 PR SB
DNS Katrine MITROFANOV LB2 DEN DEN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA2 DEN DEN 4.26,28
2 Eva LAGRANGE LN3 SWE SWE 4.30,25 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - DESG 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denise ROTH LSA GER GER 39,78
2 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 40,49 SB
3 Franziska KÜHN LA2 GER GER 41,35 SB
4 Lea DOMMERICH LA1 GER GER 42,45 SB
5 Kimberly GÜNZEL LB1 GER GER 42,93
6 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LB1 GER GER 43,37 SB
7 Pia-Marie POWIK LB2 GER GER 43,44 SB
8 Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ LB2 GER GER 43,63
9 Nina Felice KRASEL LC2 GER GER 44,80 SB
10 Michelle GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 45,16 SB
11 Lina CLAAS LA1 GER GER 46,36 SB
12 Elizabeth NINOTTA LA2 GER GER 46,55 SB
13 Josephin BÄKER LC1 GER GER 46,90 SB
14 Nina ENGELMANN LC1 GER GER 47,43 SB
15 Franziska ARNOLD LC2 GER GER 48,59 SB
16 Maren THÜMMLER LC1 GER GER 49,28
17 Vivian MÜLLER LC1 GER GER 50,81
18 Matea TADIC LA1 GER GER 1.01,42 SB

SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women - DESG 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jennifer PLATE LSA GER GER 40,67
2 Michelle GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 45,07 SB
3 Nina Felice KRASEL LC2 GER GER 45,18
4 Nina ENGELMANN LC1 GER GER 48,09
5 Janice HEIMBERGER LYB GER GER 50,38 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - DESG 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franziska KÜHN LA2 GER GER 1.23,35 SB
2 Kimberly GÜNZEL LB1 GER GER 1.25,76 SB
3 Michelle UHRIG LA2 GER GER 1.25,99 SB
4 Matea TADIC LA1 GER GER 1.26,96 SB
5 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LB1 GER GER 1.28,67 SB
6 Lina CLAAS LA1 GER GER 1.32,85 SB
7 Josephin BÄKER LC1 GER GER 1.36,92 SB
8 Franziska ARNOLD LC2 GER GER 1.39,03 SB
9 Maren THÜMMLER LC1 GER GER 1.40,05 PR SB
10 Vivian MÜLLER LC1 GER GER 1.40,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - DESG 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabell OST LSA GER GER 2.09,34
2 Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ LB2 GER GER 2.14,13 PR SB
3 Elizabeth NINOTTA LA2 GER GER 2.23,54 PR SB
DNF Lea DOMMERICH LA1 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - DESG 25 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 4.11,52 SB
DQ Pia-Marie POWIK LB2 GER GER DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Women 26 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elina RISKU LN4 FIN FIN 40,37
2 Jenni KUKKONEN LSA FIN FIN 42,17
3 Matea TADIC LA1 GER GER 43,58 SB
4 Katriina KESKI-OPAS LB1 FIN FIN 45,01
5 Lina CLAAS LA1 GER GER 46,64
6 Josephin BÄKER LC1 GER GER 47,48
7 Iris MANTHEE L50 GER GER 48,37 SB
8 Maren THÜMMLER LC1 GER GER 49,32
9 Vivian MÜLLER LC1 GER GER 49,92 PR SB
10 Aleksandra KLUK LC1 POL POL 50,17 PR SB
11 Nikola DUDZIAK LC1 POL POL 51,02 PR SB
12 Aleksandra MIKOŁAJEK LB1 POL POL 51,65
13 Patrycja LUTEK LC2 POL POL 52,63 SB
14 Karolina TRYBULEC LC1 POL POL 53,46
15 Anja NEUMANN L40 GER GER 54,15
DNS Eva LAGRANGE LN3 SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 26 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elina RISKU LN4 FIN FIN 1.23,97
2 Lea DOMMERICH LA1 GER GER 1.26,42 SB
3 Miina PELTONEN LA2 FIN FIN 1.28,10 SB
4 Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ LB2 GER GER 1.28,11 PR SB
5 Veera SARKANEN LA2 FIN FIN 1.29,98 PR SB
6 Katriina KESKI-OPAS LB1 FIN FIN 1.31,79 PR SB
7 Elizabeth NINOTTA LA2 GER GER 1.32,72 SB
8 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LB1 FIN FIN 1.38,18
9 Janice HEIMBERGER LYB GER GER 1.42,45 PR SB
10 Anja NEUMANN L40 GER GER 1.49,60
DNS Jenni KUKKONEN LSA FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 26 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephin BÄKER LC1 GER GER 2.29,25 PR SB
2 Franziska ARNOLD LC2 GER GER 2.33,79 SB
3 Maren THÜMMLER LC1 GER GER 2.34,74 PR SB
4 Vivian MÜLLER LC1 GER GER 2.36,76 PR SB
5 Nikola DUDZIAK LC1 POL POL 2.37,23 PR SB
6 Aleksandra MIKOŁAJEK LB1 POL POL 2.43,98 PR SB
7 Aleksandra KLUK LC1 POL POL 2.44,81 PR SB
8 Patrycja LUTEK LC2 POL POL 2.46,34 PR SB
9 Karolina TRYBULEC LC1 POL POL 2.48,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 26 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva LAGRANGE LN3 SWE SWE 4.41,79
2 Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ LB2 GER GER 4.51,44 SB
3 Veera SARKANEN LA2 FIN FIN 5.02,36 PR SB
4 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LB1 FIN FIN 5.04,92 PR SB
5 Elizabeth NINOTTA LA2 GER GER 5.08,36 PR SB
6 Iris MANTHEE L50 GER GER 5.18,45 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names